Nebraska Leaders Girls Swimming Winter 16-17

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Clara Walstad - Sr. Olivia Calegan - Sr. Kaitlyn Witt - Jr. Alana Palmer - Jr. Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming & Diving Championships Lincoln, NE 2/11/201701:40.57
2 Abigail Mitchell - So. Katie Stonehocker - Fr. Caroline Theil - Jr. Allison Becker - Jr. Pius X (Lincoln, NE)Fete Fling Elkhorn, NE 2/4/201701:50.01
3 Molly Miller - Jr. Lily Nelson - Jr. Isabella Pantano - Fr. Kayla Gornall - So. Marian (Omaha, NE)Metro Omaha, NE 2/11/201701:50.43
4 Margaret Mantonya - So. Madison Beal - Sr. Kennedy Carlson - Fr. Abby Ertz - Fr. Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming & Diving Championships Lincoln, NE 2/11/201701:50.55
5 Elizabeth Richardson - So. Betsy Foy - Jr. Kami Fox - Sr. Bell Robbins - Sr. Burke (Omaha, NE)Metro Omaha, NE 2/11/201701:51.86
6 Ruth Hailu - Sr. Claire Hrlevich - Fr. Teresa Renze - Sr. Lorin Utsch - Fr. Millard North (Omaha, NE)Metro Omaha, NE 2/11/201701:53.31
7 Hannah Miller - Jr. Paige Hunt - Fr. Lauren Mayo - Fr. Mackenna Wilkie - Sr. Elkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Millard West (Omaha, NE)1/5/201701:53.77
8 Autumn-Brook Tucker - Fr. Sydney Slosson - Sr. Madison Asche - Sr. Elizabeth Kastrup - Sr. Millard South (Omaha, NE)Metro Omaha, NE 2/11/201701:53.80
9 Anna Ryan - Jr. Samantha Mora - Sr. Emily Jacobson - Jr. Gina Petersen - So. Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE)River Cities Conference Omaha, NE 2/11/201701:54.18
10 Hayley Piippo - Fr. Marusha Ather - So. Cassie Roberts - Jr. Taylor Butalla - Sr. Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming & Diving Championships Lincoln, NE 2/11/201701:54.32
11 Payton Hall - So. Kate McCoy - So. Sydney Hall - Fr. Logan Hodge - Jr. Millard West (Omaha, NE)Millard Quad #1- Swimming Omaha, NE 12/3/201601:54.70
12 Lauren Jacobsen - Jr. Katherine Meuret - Fr. Audrey Stelling - So. Ashley Schulze - Jr. Norfolk (NE)GNAC Conference Championships Kearney, NE 2/10/201701:54.75
13 Emma Walz - Fr. Lauren Gifford - So. Kinley Shallberg - So. Justine Blick - Sr. Fremont (NE)HAC Swimming & Diving Championships Lincoln, NE 2/11/201701:55.76
14 Lindsey Schultz - Sr. Peyton Stover - Sr. Katelyn Allen - Fr. Autumn Muller - Sr. Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Metro Omaha, NE 2/11/201701:56.99
15 Mackenzie Modde - Jr. Cecilia Ferrer - So. Zoe Weland - Jr. Rachel Weland - Fr. Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)River Cities Conference Omaha, NE 2/11/201701:57.28
16 Haley Ketteler - Jr. Lauren Seelow - Fr. Isabelle Vlach - So. Madison Haubold - Sr. Grand Island (NE)Fete Fling Elkhorn, NE 2/4/201701:57.66
17 Maggie Germonprez - So. Maya Parry - Sr. Jessi Ferguson - Jr. Madison Craig - Sr. Omaha Central (Omaha, NE)Metro Omaha, NE 2/11/201701:58.57
18 Miranda Roth Mac Morse Sophia Halsted Victoria Foster North Star (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)1/19/201701:58.69
19 Emma Bragg - Sr. Natalya Nelson - Jr. Emma Ryan - Jr. Faith Koralewski - So. Kearney (NE)GNAC Conference Championships Kearney, NE 2/10/201701:58.81
20 Isabella Martinez-Thibodeau - So. Sydney Kobs - So. Shannon Goaley - Jr. Cate Longo - Jr. Duchesne (Omaha, NE)Lewis Central Invite Council Bluffs, IA 1/21/201701:58.84
21 Shyann Chitty - Sr. Meghan Thies - Jr. Kate Delaney - Fr. Morgan Baker - Fr. Hastings (NE)Kearney (NE)2/7/201701:59.36
22 Amanda Horbach - Sr. Michelle Pham - Jr. Samantha Masid - Jr. Roxy Quigg - Fr. Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Metro Omaha, NE 2/11/201701:59.41
23 Kera Kottmeyer - Sr. Mya Bahm - Jr. Meg Upah - So. Taylor Swenson - Jr. Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming & Diving Championships Lincoln, NE 2/11/201701:59.42
24 Kat Keller - Sr. Maddie Higby - Sr. Madison Maddox Holly Olson - So. Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Metro Omaha, NE 2/11/201702:00.08
25 Rebecca Tietz - So. Mollie Tate - So. Shayne Coleman - Jr. Laurel Schmidt - So. McCook (NE)Triangular McCook/Hastings/North Platte McCook, NE 2/3/201702:00.50
26 Sami Clarkson - So. Emma Garfoot - Fr. Karin Berg - Sr. Elise Volk - So. Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Brownell-Talbot Omaha, NE 1/28/201702:01.89
27 Alanna Becker - Fr. Rosa Garcia - Jr. Samantha Galindo - Fr. Stephanie Woolsey - Fr. Scottsbluff (NE)Twin Cities Invitational Scottsbluff, NE 1/21/201702:02.03
28 Emily Smith Angie Skarp Jerica Barber Colleen Arnold Lincoln (NE)LSE/LH/Fremont/LNE @ LSE Lincoln, NE 1/26/201702:03.51
29 Maddy Wagner - Jr. Makalah Scheele - Jr. Ainsley Hostetler - Sr. Taylor Larkins - Sr. Beatrice (NE)River Cities Conference Omaha, NE 2/11/201702:03.55
30 Callan Fuchser - So. Emily Miksch - Fr. Mia Janssen - Jr. Julia Salerno - So. Columbus (NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Omaha, NE 1/14/201702:04.53
31 Ayrianna Lane - Sr. Anna Stednitz - Fr. Kylie Otto - Sr. Zian Nicholas-Cox - So. Gretna (NE)Elkhorn/Gretna/Pius X Triangular Elkhorn, NE 2/10/201702:06.97
32 Jill Stofferahn - So. Katelynn Caniglia - Sr. Madeline Davis - Sr. Emma Stofferahn - Sr. Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Lewis Central Invite Council Bluffs, IA 1/21/201702:11.08
33 Katie Mclntyre - Sr. Syble Heffernan - Sr. Tracie Clair - Jr. Hunter Rathjen - So. North Platte (NE)GNAC Conference Championships Kearney, NE 2/10/201702:13.68
34 Anna Sitzman - Jr. BreAnn Throckmorton - Jr. Annaliese Fox - Fr. Natalie Hausman - So. Omaha North (Omaha, NE)Chieftain Invite Bellevue, NE 2/4/201702:13.85
35 Brittaney Manuel Jaime Copenharve Kelsey Hasch - Jr. Kasey Holoubek Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Metro Omaha, NE 2/11/201702:16.38
36 Kaitlyn Agee - Sr. Hannah Tindall - Sr. Ashley Akins - Sr. Madison Beach - Sr. South Sioux City (NE)Fremont (NE)12/13/201602:25.03
37 Kassie Ronei - So. Piper Lehr - So. Alexxis McDade - Jr. Clara Diaz Fiol - Sr. Bryan (Omaha, NE)Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)12/13/201602:26.85
38 Crystal Bustillos - So. Isabel Alvarez - Sr. Rosa Lara - Jr. Jatziry Reyes - Jr. Omaha South (Omaha, NE)Omaha Benson Invite Omaha, NE 12/3/201602:27.01
39 Ashleigh Henderson - So. Payton Kothe - Jr. Valkyrie Bostwich - Fr. Nyeruoun Tip - Fr. Benson (Omaha, NE)Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)1/26/201702:34.40