Nebraska Leaders Girls Swimming Winter 16-17

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Berkeley Livingston - So. Olivia Calegan - Sr. Kaitlyn Witt - Jr. Alana Palmer - Jr. Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Marian (Omaha, NE)1/3/201701:46.55
2 Kara Owens - Fr. Katie Stonehocker - Fr. Caroline Theil - Jr. Allison Becker - Jr. Pius X (Lincoln, NE)Kearney Invite Kearney, NE 1/7/201701:50.82
3 Molly Miller - Jr. Lily Nelson - Jr. Isabella Pantano - Fr. Kayla Gornall - So. Marian (Omaha, NE)Millard South (Omaha, NE)12/20/201601:51.83
4 Margaret Mantonya - So. Madison Beal - Sr. Kennedy Carlson - Fr. Abby Ertz - Fr. Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite- Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/22/201601:53.59
5 Hannah Miller - Jr. Paige Hunt - Fr. Lauren Mayo - Fr. Mackenna Wilkie - Sr. Elkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Millard West (Omaha, NE)1/5/201701:53.77
6 Ruth Hailu - Sr. Claire Hrlevich - Fr. Teresa Renze - Sr. Lorin Utsch - Fr. Millard North (Omaha, NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Omaha, NE 1/14/201701:54.69
7 Payton Hall - So. Kate McCoy - So. Sydney Hall - Fr. Logan Hodge - Jr. Millard West (Omaha, NE)Millard Quad #1- Swimming Omaha, NE 12/3/201601:54.70
8 Autumn-Brook Tucker - Fr. Sydney Slosson - Sr. Madison Asche - Sr. Elizabeth Kastrup - Sr. Millard South (Omaha, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite- Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/22/201601:56.01
9 Elizabeth Richardson - So. Betsy Foy - Jr. Kami Fox - Sr. Bell Robbins - Sr. Burke (Omaha, NE)Omaha Burke Invitational Omaha, NE 12/3/201601:57.98
10 Anna Ryan - Jr. Samantha Mora - Sr. Emily Jacobson - Jr. Ashley Black - Sr. Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE)Beatrice Invitational Beatrice YMCA, NE 12/3/201601:58.26
11 Hayley Piippo - Fr. Marusha Ather - So. Cassie Roberts - Jr. Taylor Butalla - Sr. Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)12/2/201601:58.63
12 Miranda Roth Mac Morse Sophia Halsted Victoria Foster North Star (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)1/19/201701:58.69
13 Angela Partusch - So. Sydney Kobs - So. Shannon Goaley - Jr. Cate Longo - Jr. Duchesne (Omaha, NE)SkyHawk Invite Omaha, NE 1/14/201701:59.34
14 Kera Kottmeyer - Sr. Mya Bahm - Jr. Meg Upah - So. Annaliese Kohrell - So. Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite- Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/22/201602:00.33
15 Justine Blick - Sr. Lauren Gifford - So. Kinley Shallberg - So. Emma Walz - Fr. Fremont (NE)Columbus (NE)12/1/201602:00.84
16 Lauren Jacobsen - Jr. Katherine Meuret - Fr. Audrey Stelling - So. Ashley Schulze - Jr. Norfolk (NE)Fremont (NE)12/6/201602:00.88
17 Kat Keller - Sr. Chloe Click Madison Maddox Holly Olson - So. Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Duchesne (Omaha, NE)1/10/201702:00.98
18 Haley Ketteler - Jr. Lauren Seelow - Fr. Isabelle Vlach - So. Sienna Kunze - Sr. Grand Island (NE)Norfolk (NE)12/13/201602:01.00
19 Shyann Chitty - Sr. Meghan Thies - Jr. Kate Delaney - Fr. Morgan Baker - Fr. Hastings (NE)McCook Invitational McCook, NE 12/9/201602:02.15
20 Lindsey Schultz - Sr. Elizabeth Luddy - Jr. Elyse Bartek - So. Laina Bayles - So. Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE)12/20/201602:02.36
21 Maggie Germonprez - So. Maya Parry - Sr. Jessi Ferguson - Jr. Madison Craig - Sr. Omaha Central (Omaha, NE)Omaha Benson Invite Omaha, NE 12/3/201602:02.40
22 Mackenzie Modde - Jr. Cecilia Ferrer - So. Zoe Weland - Jr. Maggie Kramer - Fr. Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)SkyHawk Invite Omaha, NE 1/14/201702:02.53
23 Rebecca Tietz - So. Mollie Tate - So. Shayne Coleman - Jr. Laurel Schmidt - So. McCook (NE)McCook Invitational McCook, NE 12/9/201602:02.95
24 Kayla DeBlieck - So. Alanna Becker Samantha Galindo - Fr. Stephanie Woolsey - Fr. Scottsbluff (NE)McCook Invitational McCook, NE 12/9/201602:03.37
25 Callan Fuchser - So. Emily Miksch - Fr. Mia Janssen - Jr. Julia Salerno - So. Columbus (NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Omaha, NE 1/14/201702:04.53
26 Maddy Wagner - Jr. Makalah Scheele - Jr. Mikasa Lierman - So. Taylor Larkins - Sr. Beatrice (NE)Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)12/1/201602:04.75
27 Emma Bragg - Sr. Natalya Nelson - Jr. Emma Ryan - Jr. Emma Weis - Jr. Kearney (NE)Triangular Kearney, NE 1/10/201702:04.95
28 Roxy Quigg - Fr. Michelle Pham - Jr. Samantha Masid - Jr. Grace Barta - Fr. Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Grand Island (NE)1/3/201702:05.08
29 Emily Smith Angie Skarp Jenna Levich Colleen Arnold Lincoln (NE)Cotter Invitational Lincoln, NE 1/13/201702:05.39
30 Ayrianna Lane - Sr. Anna Stednitz - Fr. Kylie Otto - Sr. Mary Matya - Fr. Gretna (NE)Burke (Omaha, NE)12/22/201602:08.58
31 Sami Clarkson Karin Berg Emma Garfoot Elise Volk Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Omaha South (Omaha, NE)12/15/201602:10.93
32 Katie Mclntyre - Sr. Syble Heffernan - Sr. Tracie Clair - Jr. Hunter Rathjen - So. North Platte (NE)Kearney Invite Kearney, NE 1/7/201702:14.13
33 Jill Stofferahn - So. Katelynn Caniglia - Sr. Madeline Davis - Sr. Emma Stofferahn - Sr. Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Omaha North (Omaha, NE)1/10/201702:15.20
34 Anna Sitzman - Jr. Julia Haas - Fr. Natalie Hausman - So. Annaliese Fox - Fr. Omaha North (Omaha, NE)Benson (Omaha, NE)12/20/201602:15.25
35 Brittaney Manuel Jaime Copenharve Kelsey Hasch - Jr. Kasey Holoubek Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Cotter Invitational Lincoln, NE 1/13/201702:17.71
36 Kaitlyn Agee - Sr. Hannah Tindall - Sr. Ashley Akins - Sr. Madison Beach - Sr. South Sioux City (NE)Fremont (NE)12/13/201602:25.03
37 Kassie Ronei - So. Piper Lehr - So. Alexxis McDade - Jr. Clara Diaz Fiol - Sr. Bryan (Omaha, NE)Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)12/13/201602:26.85
38 Crystal Bustillos - So. Isabel Alvarez - Sr. Rosa Lara - Jr. Jatziry Reyes - Jr. Omaha South (Omaha, NE)Omaha Benson Invite Omaha, NE 12/3/201602:27.01
39 Ashleigh Henderson - So. Payton Kothe - Jr. Valkyrie Bostwich - Fr. Paradise Sullivan - Fr. Benson (Omaha, NE)Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)1/10/201702:41.04