National Leaders Girls Swimming Winter 16-17

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Lily Busse - Jr. Sophie Busse - Fr. Abigail O'Donnell - Fr. Arionna Gray - Jr. Mountain View (Loveland, CO)Greeley Central (Greeley, CO)12/1/201601:39.27
2 Amy Haining - So. Ana Valdovinos - Sr. Liz Wikoff - Fr. Codi Wells - Jr. Greeley Central (Greeley, CO)Mountain View (Loveland, CO)12/1/201601:46.68
3 Catriona Clarke - Jr. Edenna Chen - So. Allana Clarke - Jr. Jillian Douglas - Jr. Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO)11/30/201601:51.75
4 Makenna Mathieson Kennedy Philbrick Valeria Villagran Madison Coonts Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Chaparral (Parker, CO)12/1/201601:55.25
5 Meredith Rees - So. Julie Day - Sr. Faith McAllister - Jr. Madeline Bane - Fr. Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)11/30/201601:55.33
6 Andra McDougall - Jr. Piper Lasota - Sr. Abby Lemirande - So. Becca Smith - Jr. Estes Park (CO)Eaton (CO)12/1/201601:55.44
7 Claire Sanderson Sophia Bricker - So. Jessica Bye Mikaila Duncan - So. Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO)11/30/201601:56.07
8 Jianna Walker - Sr. Maggie Robben - Fr. Jordyn Richey - Sr. Brieyana Walton - Jr. Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO)12/1/201601:56.91
9 Isabella Walters - Jr. Mikaela Romano - Jr. Kandice Chandra - Fr. Shannon Feran - So. Legacy (Broomfield, CO)Broomfield (CO)12/6/201601:57.14
10 Kendra Clary - Fr. Sarah Wiener - Sr. Emily Klaassen - Jr. Claire Neid - Jr. George Washington (Denver, CO)Legend (Parker, CO)12/6/201601:58.92
11 Leslie Gilsdorf - So. Emily Barrier - Jr. Alex Engelhardt - So. Amy Fromme - Jr. Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Boulder (CO)12/6/201601:59.00
12 Abbey Owenby - Jr. Rylee Ewert - Jr. Ella Kirschke - Jr. Lindsay Stenstrom - So. Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO)12/2/201601:59.44
13 Julianna Krinsky - So. Amanda Blickensderfer - So. Anna Maurello - Fr. Alexa Musso - So. Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Pueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)12/6/201601:59.63
14 Madelyn Gonzales Faith DeBelle Megan Walton Kaycey Stephen Mountain Range (Westminster, CO)Poudre (Fort Collins, CO)12/1/201601:59.68
15 Hannah Roark Kianna Higgins Hannah Gilbert Margaux Brewer Poudre (Fort Collins, CO)Mountain Range (Westminster, CO)12/1/201602:00.40
16 Abby Feeder - Sr. Zoe Loftin - Fr. Paige Feeder - Fr. Courtney Linton - Jr. Legend (Parker, CO)ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)12/1/201602:00.40
17 Erin Eccleston - Jr. Hunter Waterman - Jr. Ella Reintsma - So. Rilea Driscoll - Sr. Windsor (CO)Tri-Valley League Relays Windsor, CO 12/6/201602:00.42
18 Grace Mortimer - Jr. Aimee Burton - So. Keeley LaRiviere - Fr. Bryce Johansen - Fr. Highlands Ranch (CO)Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO)12/6/201602:00.59
19 Sara Findley - Sr. Meghan Magill - Jr. Nicole Schlegel - Jr. Brandi Vu - Jr. Silver Creek (Longmont, CO)Brighton (CO)12/6/201602:00.82
20 Megan Jones - Sr. Grace McCrary - Fr. Reagan Clark - Jr. Gabi Roehr - Jr. Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)12/2/201602:01.10
21 Aly Gallagher - So. Arianna Goldman - Sr. Gretchen Carpenter - So. Savannah Siegler - Fr. Colorado Academy (Denver, CO)Denver West (Denver, CO)11/30/201602:01.28
22 Emma Perkins Lauren Rutherford Elyssa Hofgard Anna Van Fairview (Boulder, CO)Mountain Range (Westminster, CO)12/6/201602:02.03
23 Ruthie Long Kennedy Terry Caitlin Cairns Carter Terry St. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Mesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)11/30/201602:02.09
24 Mia Gauvin - Jr. Ashley Peet - So. Audrey Bankes - Fr. Emma Turner - Sr. Loveland (CO)Sweetheart Invitational Loveland , CO 12/3/201602:02.16
25 Peyton Schwartz - So. Kiana Lodvedt - Jr. Madi Dent - Sr. Josie Pomrenke - Jr. Brighton (CO)Westminster (CO)12/1/201602:02.47
26 Emily Morton - So. Sydni Sich - Sr. Anna Granquist - Sr. Amanda Ballard - Jr. Lakewood (CO)Jeffco Mini Invite @ The Ridge Littleton, CO 12/2/201602:02.50
27 Rebecca Thompson - Fr. Annabelle Lingbeck - Fr. Sophie Henehan - Sr. Jillian Martin - So. Broomfield (CO)Legacy (Broomfield, CO)12/6/201602:02.53
28 Emily Sanders - Sr. Lydia VanKooten - Jr. Reganne Fornstrom - Jr. Sarah Fantle - Sr. Littleton (CO)Chatfield (Littleton, CO)12/1/201602:03.00
29 Erica Thompson Alyssa Archdale Mia Shaeffer Carsen Fair Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)11/30/201602:03.06
30 Julia Ross Madeleine Mason Zara Alkaff Stefanie Pfahnl Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Legacy (Broomfield, CO)11/30/201602:03.07
31 Jasmine Browning Lilia Selenke Julia Howard Kamryn Crouthers Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO)12/1/201602:03.25
32 Sydney Dolloff-Holt - So. Danielle Ortonward - Sr. Kaitlyn Cashdollar - So. Lilly Patterson - Jr. Manitou Springs (CO)Fountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)12/1/201602:03.36
33 Nina Crouch Sofie Appel Isabelle Toppen Caroline Pease Denver East (Denver, CO)Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO)12/3/201602:03.36
34 Catherine Kottenstette - Jr. Rachel Highfill - So. Sayer Guerrero - Jr. Lainee Jones - Jr. Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Pueblo West (CO)12/6/201602:03.37
35 Lindsey Bertoldo - Jr. Keely Fisher - Jr. Isabell Osborne - So. Claire Duffee - So. Pueblo West (CO)Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO)12/6/201602:03.39
36 Kianna Coliazzi Avery Pope - Sr. Delaney Kidd - Fr. Chloe Dalton - Fr. Grand Junction (CO)Durango Invite Durango, CO 12/2/201602:03.96
37 Emma Sappey - Jr. Marina Luna - So. Lydia Smith - Sr. Lauryn Leslie - Jr. Wheat Ridge (CO)D'Evelyn vs Pomona and Wheat Ridge Arvada, CO 12/3/201602:04.14
38 Claire Jepson - So. Camryn Kenkel - Sr. Eva Kitlen - Sr. Chase Balman - Sr. Niwot (CO)Valley Invitational Gilcrest, CO 12/3/201602:04.17
39 Hannah Swier Lauren Kline Taylor Miller Heidi Waldmann Chaparral (Parker, CO)Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)12/1/201602:04.18
40 Skylar Riley - Sr. Sarah Boyer - So. Erika Schunk - Jr. Jackie Boian - Jr. Centaurus (Lafayette, CO)Valley Invitational Gilcrest, CO 12/3/201602:04.90
41 Jonna Kuester Bari Beasley Kori Davis Addison Bright Salida (CO)Gunnison December Invite Gunnison, CO 12/3/201602:05.13
42 Erin McGill Noel Clayton Lauren DeRay Cassandra Bullock Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO)12/2/201602:05.36
43 Lauren Hobbs Sydney Hoffman Adalyn Cavallaro Emma Cowan Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Golden, Dakota Ridge and Green Mountain Lakewood, CO 12/2/201602:05.82
44 Adelaide Birgenheier - So. Sadie McAliney - Jr. Riley Mata - So. Claire Larson - Sr. Durango (CO)Cortez Cortez, CO 12/3/201602:05.87
45 Eliza Rhee Meghan Guy Sara Volk Skye McCurdy Fountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Manitou Springs (CO)12/1/201602:05.98
46 Maddie Doerr Aleks Olesiak Abbey Steen Marie Cloonan Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)12/6/201602:05.99
47 Maggie Rittner - Sr. Ashley Zhou - Jr. Riley Dowdy - Jr. Misty Hirsh - Jr. Fort Collins (CO)Sweetheart Invitational Loveland , CO 12/3/201602:06.53
48 Takara Okamoto McKenna Bennett Erin Stecker Emma Weaver Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO)Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)12/2/201602:07.59
49 Emma Neuroth Lucille Wright Mikayla Michels Eva Anderson Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Golden, Dakota Ridge and Green Mountain Lakewood, CO 12/2/201602:07.86
50 Tasia Cloyd Jules Glist Bethany Kempe Macey Chappel Chatfield (Littleton, CO)Littleton (CO)12/1/201602:08.36