National Leaders Girls Swimming Winter 16-17

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Lily Busse - Jr. Sophie Busse - Fr. Abigail O'Donnell - Fr. Arionna Gray - Jr. Mountain View (Loveland, CO)Greeley Central (Greeley, CO)12/1/201601:39.27
2 Bayley Stewart - Jr. Zoe Bartel - Jr. Coleen Gillilan - So. Kylee Alons - Jr. Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:39.40
3 Harper Lehman - Fr. Sophia Bricker - So. Cat Wright - Jr. Maggie Tibbitt - Sr. Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:44.59
4 Riley Tapley - So. Alex Schwier - So. Kim Lanaghen - So. Kaia Reznicek - So. Fairview (Boulder, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:44.63
5 Ella Kirschke - Jr. Jamie Siegler - Sr. Madison Hoehn - Sr. Lindsay Stenstrom - So. Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:45.03
6 Lizzie Hunt - So. Emma Spotts - Sr. Kylie Andrews - Jr. Marissa Kiefer - Jr. Heritage (Littleton, CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:45.25
7 Natalie Arky - Jr. Holley Dennis - Fr. Jena Taki - Fr. Sydnie Saddoris - Sr. Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:46.63
8 Amy Haining - So. Ana Valdovinos - Sr. Liz Wikoff - Fr. Codi Wells - Jr. Greeley Central (Greeley, CO)Mountain View (Loveland, CO)12/1/201601:46.68
9 Kaitlyn Griffith - Sr. Julie Day - Sr. Meredith Rees - So. Rebecca Doe - Sr. Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships Colorado Springs, CO 2/3/201701:47.18
10 Delaney Smith - Jr. Anna Wetzel - Fr. Gabreece Van Kiley Dindinger - Sr. Arapahoe (Centennial, CO)Centennial A League Championship Littleton, CO 2/4/201701:47.20
11 Catriona Clarke - Jr. Edenna Chen - So. Allana Clarke - Jr. Raegan Hamilton - Jr. Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) CSML League Championships Fountain, CO 2/4/201701:47.31
12 Kassidy Cook - Sr. Sophia Bradac - Fr. Jennae Frederick - Sr. Rachel Hubka - So. Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:47.48
13 Kara Coughlin - Sr. Christina Crane - So. Kate McDonald - Sr. Katelyn Kenchel - Sr. Evergreen (CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:47.51
14 Makenna Mathieson - Jr. Kennedy Philbrick - Fr. Jessica Beckwith - So. Madison Coonts - Sr. Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Continental "A" League Meet Littleton, CO 2/3/201701:47.82
15 Davy Brown - So. Kennidy Quist Emily Driscoll - Jr. Hannah Freeman - Jr. Aspen (CO)Southwestern Conference League Championships Grand Junction, CO 2/3/201701:48.12
16 Nicole Bondurant Ella Drury Kylie Hunter Audrey Dixon Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:48.32
17 Lillianna Brooks - So. Isa Faddick - Jr. Alex Reddington - Sr. Sydney Silver - Fr. St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)2017 CHSAA 3A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/10/201701:49.00
18 Abby Feeder - Sr. Sarah Moden - Jr. Paige Feeder - Fr. Courtney Linton - Jr. Legend (Parker, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:49.09
19 Erin Eccleston - Jr. Morgan Friesen - Sr. Jocelyn Petersen - So. Hunter Waterman - Jr. Windsor (CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:49.56
20 Erin Lang - So. Ashley Peet - So. Grace Payton - Sr. Mia Gauvin - Jr. Loveland (CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:50.02
21 Nicole Schlegel - Jr. Brandi Vu - Jr. Sara Findley - Sr. Jenny Weygandt - Jr. Silver Creek (Longmont, CO)Northern Conference Championships Loveland, CO 2/3/201701:50.08
22 Jianna Walker - Sr. Jordyn Richey - Sr. Natalie Rotondo - Jr. Maggie Robben - Fr. Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:50.25
23 Olivia Chatman - Sr. Elizabette Macias - So. Schasny Osteroos - Sr. Abby Doyle - Jr. Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)2017 PCHS Eagle Invite Colorado Springs, CO 1/21/201701:50.63
24 Marie Cloonan - Jr. Aleks Olesiak - So. Paris Binard - Fr. Naomi Shaw - Fr. Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:50.63
25 Ashleigh Pate - Sr. Kaleigh Haworth - So. Patricia Van Law - Sr. Phoebe Croston - Fr. ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:51.00
26 Haylee Buyers - So. Katie von der Lippe - Sr. Sophia Kubik - Jr. Emily Fulp - Jr. Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:51.42
27 Isabella Walters - Jr. Mikaela Romano - Jr. Sophia Romero - So. Shannon Feran - So. Legacy (Broomfield, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:51.46
28 Erin Harnum - So. Hannah Ciani-Calomeris - So. Jackie Mudd - Fr. Taylor Juran - So. Columbine (Littleton, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:51.76
29 Katey Lewicki - Fr. Sydney Atkinson - Jr. Sidney Trimm - Sr. Stephanie Tymoszuk - Sr. Monarch (Louisville, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:52.04
30 Lyssa Wood Simone Cade Taylor Dirks Molly Nankey Grandview (Aurora, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:52.12
31 Macy Stinson - So. Lauren Fetzko - Sr. Sarah Dipangrazio - So. Kaitlyn Vanderhoof - So. Glenwood Springs (CO)2017 CHSAA 3A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/10/201701:52.18
32 Takara Okamoto - Sr. Isabelle Davenport - Jr. Kailey Said - Sr. Keaton Maring - So. Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO)Jeffco 5A League G17 Arvada, CO 2/3/201701:52.22
33 Elsa Litteken - Jr. Ally Koenig - So. Casey McLeod - Sr. Katie McGillicuddy - So. Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:52.24
34 Anna Maurello - Fr. Amanda Blickensderfer - So. Julianna Krinsky - So. Alexa Musso - So. Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)2017 CHSAA 3A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/10/201701:53.32
35 Sydney Dolloff-Holt - So. Danielle Ortonward - Sr. Emily Dolloff-Holt - Sr. Coco Stevens - Fr. Manitou Springs (CO)2017 CHSAA 3A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/10/201701:53.34
36 Meghan Mai - So. Caitlyn Agee-Keys - So. Madison Houtkooper - Fr. Elma Spahic - Sr. Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:53.57
37 Audrey Reimer - Jr. Ashley Zhou - Jr. Madi Hunter - Jr. Misty Hirsch - Jr. Fort Collins (CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:53.68
38 Mary Burks - Sr. Lauren Kline - Fr. Hannah Swier - Jr. Heidi Waldmann - Sr. Chaparral (Parker, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:54.46
39 Savannah Tice - Sr. Emily Moreland - So. Katelyn Moore - Sr. Lauren Medina - Jr. La Junta (CO)2017 CHSAA 3A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/10/201701:54.57
40 Micaela Clode - So. Anarose Schwamm - Fr. Sofia Zinis - So. Taylor Nielsen - So. Mullen (Denver, CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:54.89
41 Madison Smith - Jr. Sarah Wiener - Sr. Emily Klaassen - Jr. Claire Neid - Jr. George Washington (Denver, CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:55.16
42 Leslie Gilsdorf - So. Fiona Papile - Jr. Alex Engelhardt - So. Allie Zapp - So. Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Front Range Conference Championships Thornton, CO 2/3/201701:55.29
43 Andra McDougall - Jr. Piper Lasota - Sr. Abby Lemirande - So. Becca Smith - Jr. Estes Park (CO)Eaton (CO)12/1/201601:55.44
44 Keeley LaRiviere - Fr. Aimee Burton - So. Danielle Roney - So. Bryce Johansen - Fr. Highlands Ranch (CO)Cheyenne Mountain Invite Colorado Springs, CO 12/16/201601:55.69
45 Ruthie Long - Sr. Kennedy Terry - So. Caitlin Cairns - Fr. Carter Terry - Sr. St. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)2017 CHSAA 3A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/10/201701:55.78
46 Claire Jepson - So. Camryn Kenkel - Sr. Hanna Luo - So. Kristi Vu - So. Niwot (CO)Northern Conference Championships Loveland, CO 2/3/201701:55.85
47 Cate Roberts - Jr. Sofie Appel - Sr. Isabelle Toppen - Sr. Nina Crouch - Sr. Denver East (Denver, CO)DPS Swim & Dive League Meet Denver, CO 2/3/201701:55.91
48 Hannah Roark - So. Kiana Higgins - Jr. Hannah Gilbert - So. Margaux Brewer - Sr. Poudre (Fort Collins, CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:56.45
49 Morgan Aire - Sr. Alyssa Archdale - Sr. Mia Shaeffer - So. Carsen Fair - Sr. Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO)2017 CHSAA 4A State Championships G17 Ft Collins, CO 2/10/201701:56.70
50 Collette Heskett - Fr. Sydni Sich - Sr. Emily Morton - So. Amanda Ballard - Jr. Lakewood (CO)2017 CHSAA 5A State Championships G17 Thornton, CO 2/9/201701:56.98