Nebraska Leaders Girls Swimming Winter 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Maddie Clark - So. JoJo Randby - So. Isabella Pantano - Jr. Amanda Allbery - So. Marian (Omaha, NE)Elkhorn-Elkhorn South Invitational Swimming Omaha, NE 12/15/201801:46.06
2 Allie Hathaway - Fr. Anna Heinrich - Sr. Isabella Morales - Fr. Reanne Reida - Jr. Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite-Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/15/201801:50.13
3 Sydney Taake - So. Olivia Dendinger - Fr. Holly Olson - Sr. Lily Cunningham - So. Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite-Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/15/201801:50.26
4 Hannah Hailu - So. Madeline McLeay - Fr. Elisabeth Hailu - Sr. Isabelle Berlin - So. Millard North (Omaha, NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Millard, NE 1/12/201901:51.06
5 Malia Snow Alison DeSordi Makenzie Wilkins Logan Kuehne Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Marian (Omaha, NE)12/4/201801:52.20
6 Reagan Yelick - Fr. Paige Hunt - Jr. Sydney Mencke - So. Sydney Cole - Jr. Elkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Elkhorn-Elkhorn South Quad-Swimming Omaha, NE 12/7/201801:52.48
7 Annika Harthoorn - So. Joslyn Jacobs - Fr. Audrey Stelling - Sr. Courtney Flohr - Jr. Norfolk (NE)Kearney (NE)1/17/201901:52.75
8 Payton Hall - Sr. Kate McCoy - Sr. Sydney Hall - Jr. Mia Olson - So. Millard West (Omaha, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite-Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/15/201801:52.97
9 Elizabeth Richardson - Sr. Gabrielle Nielsen - Fr. Ellie Ottens - Fr. Ashton Thomsen - Sr. Burke (Omaha, NE)Elkhorn-Elkhorn South Invitational-Diving Omaha, NE 12/15/201801:53.08
10 Claire Griffin - Jr. Jillian Altmaier - Jr. Marusha Ather - Sr. Sydney Moore - Jr. Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite-Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/15/201801:53.38
11 Abigail Mitchell - Sr. Katie Stonehocker - Jr. Anna Coffey - So. Isabelle Owens - Fr. Pius X (Lincoln, NE)Elkhorn-Elkhorn South Invitational-Diving Omaha, NE 12/15/201801:54.18
12 Emma Walz - Jr. Lauren Gifford - Sr. Kinley Shallberg - Sr. Karsen Jesse - Fr. Fremont (NE)Lincoln High Cotter Invite Lincoln, NE 1/12/201901:55.01
13 Emily Smith - Sr. Colleen Arnold - Sr. Nella Maynard - Jr. Johanna Schubert - Sr. Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln High Cotter Invite Lincoln, NE 1/12/201901:56.90
14 Maya Moran - So. Crystal Craft - So. Mikasa Lierman - Sr. Mikwena Lierman - So. Beatrice (NE)Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)11/29/201801:57.17
15 maggy mantonya - Sr. Lily Schroeder - Fr. Kennedy Carlson - Jr. Abby Ertz - Jr. Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Ram Relays- Diving Ralston, NE 12/7/201801:57.23
16 Millie Young - Fr. Frances Gray - So. Valeria Welk - Fr. Christina Spomer - So. Omaha Central (Omaha, NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Millard, NE 1/12/201901:57.25
17 Isabela Martinez-Thibodeau - Sr. Sydney Kobs - Sr. Clare Kramper - Jr. Lia Murray - Fr. Duchesne (Omaha, NE)Skyhawk Invitational Ralston, NE 1/12/201901:57.37
18 Diana Brailita - So. Emma Estrada - Fr. Kate Delaney - Jr. Morgan Baker - Jr. Hastings (NE)Columbus (NE)1/17/201901:58.61
19 Maddisen Schulz - So. Emily Miksch - Jr. Stefani Padilla - Sr. Julia Salerno - Sr. Columbus (NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Millard, NE 1/12/201902:00.68
20 Stephanie Woolsey - Jr. Alanna Becker - Jr. Samantha Galindo - Jr. Kayla DeBlieck - Sr. Scottsbluff (NE)McCook Invite McCook, NE 12/7/201802:00.83
21 Isabelle Vlach - Sr. Ianna Fill Hannah Wilson - Sr. Faith Koralewski - Sr. Grand Island (NE)Hastings Triangular Hastings, NE 11/29/201802:01.18
22 Isabelle Hanson - So. Grace Barta - Jr. Elissa Treu - So. McKenna Decker - Fr. Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Millard, NE 1/12/201902:01.40
23 Becca Tietz Mollie Tate - Sr. Carmen Cubria-Sanchez - Sr. Laurel Schmidt - Sr. McCook (NE)McCook Invite McCook, NE 12/7/201802:01.71
24 Hannah Knier - Fr. Cecilia Ferrer - Sr. Allie Matukewicz - So. Rachel Weland - Jr. Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)Bryan Girls Invite Omaha, NE 12/8/201802:03.00
25 Aisha True - So. Anna Stednitz - Jr. Isabella Lindberg - Fr. Zian Cox - Sr. Gretna (NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Millard, NE 1/12/201902:04.08
26 Addison Pierzina - Jr. Lauren Dillon - Jr. Gracie Pierzina - Jr. Rhianna Bayley - Sr. Kearney (NE)Norfolk (NE)1/17/201902:04.22
27 Lauren Sitzman - Fr. Julienne Kemper - So. Vienne Kemper - So. Ann Fox - Jr. Omaha North (Omaha, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite-Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/15/201802:04.41
28 Elise Volk - Sr. Kathryn Little - So. Sami Clarkson - Sr. Anna Kotula - Sr. Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Elkhorn-Elkhorn South Invitational Swimming Omaha, NE 12/15/201802:05.17
29 Molly Fitzpatrick - So. Izzy Eisenrich - Sr. Morgan Girard Regan Gifford - Sr. North Platte (NE)Kearney Invite Kearney, NE 1/5/201902:05.34
30 Ashlyn Curry - Jr. Brooke Rathbun - Sr. Jenna Miller - Jr. Katelyn Boyes - Jr. Millard South (Omaha, NE)Duchesne (Omaha, NE)12/21/201802:05.39
31 Gina Petersen - Sr. Marina Cote - Sr. Alissa Wagner - Sr. Erin Ruane - Jr. Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE)Skyhawk Invitational Ralston, NE 1/12/201902:07.45
32 Paige Hoff Tarin Vocasek - So. Annaliese Kohrell - Sr. Kyana Hubbard - Jr. Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)North Star (Lincoln, NE)1/17/201902:07.85
33 Samantha Fox Kiara Johanes Rylie Morse Victoria Foster North Star (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)1/17/201902:13.57
34 Crystal Bustillos - Sr. Itzel Correa - Jr. Alyssa Sturtevant - So. Melanie Coronado-Amaya - Jr. Omaha South (Omaha, NE)Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE)1/15/201902:20.17
35 Katheryn Cunningham - So. Moriah Liebenthal - Fr. Ciara Stueve - So. Jacque McCullough - Sr. Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Burke (Omaha, NE)12/18/201802:23.27
36 Laken Anderson - So. Alexie Montes - So. Ruby Castillo - Jr. Mackenzie Haukap South Sioux City (NE)Gretna (NE)12/18/201802:25.66
37 Kassie Ronei Ruby Nelson Isabel Stewart Madison Langle Bryan (Omaha, NE)Omaha North (Omaha, NE)12/4/201802:30.02
38 Ashleigh Henderson - Sr. Jessica Darden - Fr. Valkyrie Bostwick - Jr. Eugenia Darden Benson (Omaha, NE)Bryan (Omaha, NE)12/18/201802:30.86
39 Gwen Peters - Jr. Haylee McLaws - Fr. Jaime Copenharve - Sr. Tenya Wynne - Fr. Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)North Star (Lincoln, NE)11/29/201802:43.85