National Leaders Girls Tennis Spring 17-18

State
Section
Division
League

Player - 1 singles

#NameSchoolClass YearWinsLosses
1Brandelyn FulgenziRobertson (Las Vegas, NM)Sr.310
2Haley GarciaSt. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM)Jr.286
3Ashley SeayCarlsbad (NM)So.252
4Maddie ShannonLapel (IN)Sr.223
5Emily NguyenFarmington (NM)Jr.203
6Ky EctonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Sr.190
7Chloe TerwiskeNortheast Dubois (Dubois, IN)So.180
8Alyssa BakerPiedra Vista (Farmington, NM)Sr.1710
9Anna GravesSilver Creek (Sellersburg, IN)So.173
10Alex MannBuford (GA)Fr.170
11Emily ShraderSeeger (West Lebanon, IN)So.171
12Naomi BrewerBlue River Valley (Mt. Summit, IN)Fr.163
13Madelynn ChavezAlbuquerque (NM)Sr.162
14Mae ThorpSteamboat Springs (CO)So.156
15Shania BacaOnate (Las Cruces, NM)Sr.148
16Sarah FlemingFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Sr.141
17Breanna FordRio Rancho (NM)Jr.145
18Morgan HallCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Jr.142
19Rachel HomanAlbuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, NM)So.144
20Sonya IvashchenkoCarrollton (GA)So.144
21Alexis KnearSouth Central (Elizabeth, IN)Sr.142
22Camille KrammerUniversity (Greeley, CO)Jr.141
23Lauren ManwillerMullen (Denver, CO)Fr.142
24Haleigh RowleyMississinewa (Gas City, IN)Sr.142
25Giulia BentivegnaManzano (Albuquerque, NM)Jr.132
26Ivana CorleyEldorado (Albuquerque, NM)Sr.130
27Hannah HoggMcKeel Academy (Lakeland, FL)Sr.130
28Nicole AbelKell (Marietta, GA)Fr.121
29Sarah BlaeserPortales (NM)Sr.122
30Jadyn DavisAngola (IN)So.121
31Natalie HamillFort Collins (CO)So.124
32Eun KoakFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Fr.120
33Kaylinn MartinezEspanola Valley (Espanola, NM)Jr.122
34Karolina MlezivovaValencia (Los Lunas, NM)Jr.120
35Rebecca PavotLongmont (CO)So.122
36Makenna TakeshidaMesilla Valley Christian School (Las Cruces, NM)So.124
37Christy TurnerWoodland (Cartersville, GA)Sr.126
38Deena AbdulloevaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Fr.112
39Meghna ChowdhuryRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)So.110
40Hannah HudsonFountain Central (Veedersburg, IN)Sr.115
41Rachel NguyenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Sr.111
42Mia OliverDenver North (Denver, CO)Jr.110
43Nina PohlHighland (Albuquerque, NM)Sr.116
44Audrey-Marie RafolsSt. Patrick-St. Vincent (Vallejo, CA)Fr.112
45Ishara SorensenCapital (Santa Fe, NM)Sr.1111
46Natalie StoneFairview (Boulder, CO)Fr.112
47Jules ThompsonColorado Springs School (Colorado Springs, CO)Fr.110
48Natalie BlockAmerican Heritage (Plantation, FL)7th102
49Isabella BolanteClay (Green Cove Springs, FL)So.106
50Gabriele BurkhartSullivan (IN)Sr.105