Colorado Class 5A Leaders Girls Track & Field Spring 12-13

State
Section
Division
League

100 Meter

#NameMeet / OpponentWindTime
1Ana HollandRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Day 3 5/18/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:11.47
2Zainab SanniSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Cherry Creek Invitational 5/4/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.0000:11.69
3Alleandra WattPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Liberty Bell Invitational (Day 2) 4/27/2013 - - Littleton, CO0.3000:11.73
4Shayna YonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Centennial League Championships - Day 2 5/10/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.7000:11.79
5Emily RomoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Day 3 5/18/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:12.09
6Alivia Ayres-PerryRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Front Range League Championships 5/10/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO1.8000:12.12
7Alexis GroceGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)St. Vrain Invitational 5/3/2013 - - Longmont, CO1.2000:12.19
8Sierra VadenDenver East (Denver, CO)Cherry Creek Invitational 5/4/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.0000:12.21
9Ashley MillerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Titan Track Clash 4/6/2013 - - Parker, CO0.4000:12.31
10Josephine PetruskaFort Collins (CO)CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Day 3 5/18/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:12.32
11Daisha StanleyCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Cherry Creek Invitational 5/4/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.0000:12.34
12Tashay BrownEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Liberty Bell Invitational (Day 2) 4/27/2013 - - Littleton, CO0.0000:12.37
13Lettia WilsonGrandview (Aurora, CO)Pomona Invitational (Day 2) 4/13/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.6000:12.42
14Brittany ReinerCastle View (Castle Rock, CO)Continental League Championships - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Parker, CO0.1000:12.45
15Nakiya ClausellDenver East (Denver, CO)CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Day 3 5/18/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:12.46
16Alexandria GroceGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)DPS League Track Meet - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Denver, CO0.2000:12.46
17Joy DafoeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Dakota Ridge Invitational 4/20/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.8000:12.48
18Haley RogersCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Centennial League Championships (9/10) 5/2/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.7000:12.50
19Madelyn BolligFort Collins (CO)Front Range League Championships 5/10/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO1.2000:12.50
20Omotumininu OlatipoEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Centennial League Championships - Day 2 5/10/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.8000:12.52
21Brianna PardnerOverland (Aurora, CO)Centennial League Championships - Day 2 5/10/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.0000:12.53
22Aunyx AshbyCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Centennial League Championships - Day 2 5/10/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.7000:12.54
23Deaydrah WilliamsBoulder (CO)Boulder County Invitational 4/20/2013 - - Longmont, CO0.7000:12.54
24Katie WermanFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)2A Western Slope League - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Grand Junction, CO0.1000:12.61
25Yanoudji DiarraHinkley (Aurora, CO)Robert Caviness Invitational 4/20/2013 - - Aurora, CO0.4000:12.61
26Jessica DaubertCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Centennial League Championships - Day 2 5/10/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.7000:12.62
27Taylor BuschyLoveland (CO)Front Range League Championships 5/10/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO1.8000:12.63
28Taryn PhippsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)City of Littleton 4/5/2013 - - Littleton, CO-1.1000:12.63
29Heidi BaronPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)4A/5A CSML Championships 5/9/2013 - - Colorado Springs, CO0.4000:12.63
30Becca SchulteFort Collins (CO)John Martin Invitational 5/3/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO1.3000:12.66
31Joelle LeFevreFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)2A Western Slope League - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Grand Junction, CO0.1000:12.67
32Raquel IsaacHinkley (Aurora, CO)Robert Caviness Invitational 4/20/2013 - - Aurora, CO1.2000:12.72
33Jordyn SiemensFort Collins (CO)John Martin Invitational 5/3/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO0.0000:12.72
34Ashley WindomEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)HRHS Memorial Invitational 5/4/2013 - - Parker, CO-1.7000:12.73
35Khayla DoublinDenver East (Denver, CO)Liberty Bell Invitational (Day 2) 4/27/2013 - - Littleton, CO0.5000:12.74
36Sierra BarnesFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Front Range League Championships 5/10/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO1.8000:12.74
37Alexandra RennatFort Collins (CO)Front Range League Championships 5/10/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO1.8000:12.75
38Bri LaceyRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Front Range League Championships 5/10/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO1.8000:12.75
39Michaela KnoxLoveland (CO)Front Range League Championships 5/10/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO1.8000:12.76
40Jayla BalmanRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Continental League Championships - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Parker, CO0.1000:12.79
41London EvansRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Last Chance Meet 5/4/2013 - - Westminster, CO1.8000:12.80
42Tessa GartrellDenver East (Denver, CO)DPS League Track Meet - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Denver, CO0.1000:12.80
43Megan PogueRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Continental League Championships - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Parker, CO0.1000:12.80
44Haley RodgersCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)City of Aurora Championships 3/16/2013 - - Aurora, CO-1.2000:12.80
45Ashlyne McCombMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Maxine Ehrmann Thornton Invitational 4/20/2013 - - Westminster, CO1.2000:12.81
46Madelyn BaronPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Terror Invitational 4/6/2013 - - Colorado Springs, CO0.0000:12.82
47Amanda ClementsChatfield (Littleton, CO)4A/5A Jeffco League Meet - Day 1 5/7/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.0000:12.82
48Whitney JacksonGrand Junction (CO)Liberty Bell Invitational (Day 2) 4/27/2013 - - Littleton, CO-0.3000:12.83
49Olivia PerryChaparral (Parker, CO)Continental League Championships - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Parker, CO0.1000:12.84