Colorado Leaders Girls Track & Field Spring 16-17

State
Section
Division
League

100 Meter

#NameMeet / OpponentWindTime
1Arria MinorDenver East (Denver, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:11.53
2Michaela OnyenwereGrandview (Aurora, CO)Broomfield Shootout 3/24/2017 - - Broomfield, CO-0.3000:11.97
3Maya EvansLutheran (Parker, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:12.00
4Dawnielle LewisRangeview (Aurora, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:12.01
5Audra KoopmanFort Collins (CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:12.07
6Taylor WatsonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:12.09
7Rachel CrutcherFar Northeast Warriors (Denver, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:12.11
8Abigail BrownDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO2.0000:12.12
9Semaye JohnsonPomona (Arvada, CO)Pomona Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:12.17
10Mia MansonMonarch (Louisville, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO2.0000:12.18
11Gabbi ChapaDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:12.23
12Olivia WhitakerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO0.5000:12.24
13Michaela MooreCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Spartan Invitational 5/6/2017 - - Colorado Springs, CO0.0000:12.27
14Syanne AlgeeDenver East (Denver, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO2.0000:12.28
15Remington RossHighland (Ault, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 2A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.6000:12.28
16Shewli GhoshThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO2.0000:12.29
17Mary GillettNiwot (CO)2017 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO0.5000:12.31
18Abigail TammingaLegend (Parker, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:12.32
19Kallaway WoodElizabeth (CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.5000:12.33
20Danielle HonanMonarch (Louisville, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO2.0000:12.35
21Annalie JanusGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO0.5000:12.36
22Sierra ArceneauxHinkley (Aurora, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO2.0000:12.37
23Kiersten AllenGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/3/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.8000:12.38
24Lauren GaleDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)HRHS Memorial Meet 5/6/2017 - - Parker, CO1.2000:12.38
25Mia CoatsMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Early Bird Invitational 3/15/2017 - - Thornton, CO1.9000:12.38
26Sophia AndersonPaonia (CO)2017 CHSAA Class 2A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.6000:12.43
27Jaivion LattimoreOverland (Aurora, CO)Centennial League Varsity Championships 5/11/2017 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.4000:12.43
28Brittany FuchsCalhan (CO)2017 CHSAA Class 2A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.6000:12.45
29Anthonnette Bishop-faluRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Early Bird Invitational 3/15/2017 - - Thornton, CO1.9000:12.46
30Jordan WilliamsDenver East (Denver, CO)Denver North Viking Invitational 5/5/2017 - - Denver, CO0.9000:12.50
31Jasmine ChessonFort Collins (CO)John Martin Invitational 5/12/2017 - - Fort Collins, CO-1.0000:12.51
32Lauren CoxMullen (Denver, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO0.5000:12.54
33Kamerin ValdesAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO0.5000:12.55
34Sarah YocumFaith Christian (Arvada, CO)Tiger Tornado 4/18/2017 - - Broomfield, CO1.0000:12.57
35Maya ProvencalRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/3/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.8000:12.57
36Claudia ValenzuelaThe Classical Academy (Colorado Springs, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:12.59
37Jamie HeggBoulder (CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.5000:12.60
38Chaynee KingsburyWindsor (CO)Mile High/Northern/Tri-Valley League Meet 5/5/2017 - - Longmont, CO0.8000:12.61
39Kayla WatermanLongmont (CO)2017 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO-1.2000:12.61
40Shynesti JohnsonWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO-1.2000:12.62
41Ashlyn VentimigliaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)2017 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships 5/20/2017 - - Lakewood, CO0.5000:12.62
42Zariah MasonKim/Branson (Kim, CO)Lady Tiger (La Junta) Relays 4/20/2017 - - La Junta, CO0.6000:12.63
43Cheyenne PadillaLakewood (CO)Jeffco League Championships 5/9/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.6000:12.63
44Destiny BrownGateway (Aurora, CO)EMAC Championships 5/4/2017 - - Aurora, CO-0.1000:12.64
45Fanta ToureEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)HRHS Memorial Meet 5/6/2017 - - Parker, CO0.9000:12.65
46Blair BernhardtLoveland (CO)Lobocat Invitational 4/28/2017 - - Rocky Mountain High School, CO0.4000:12.66
47Davi AlburyDenver South (Denver, CO)Denver North Viking Invitational 5/5/2017 - - Denver, CO1.1000:12.66
48Bree HysawRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)HRHS Memorial Meet 5/6/2017 - - Parker, CO1.2000:12.67
49Alexa GonzalesLegend (Parker, CO)Continental League Frosh/Soph Championships 5/3/2017 - - Parker, CO-0.5000:12.68