Colorado Leaders Girls Track & Field Spring 16-17

State
Section
Division
League

100 Meter

#NameMeet / OpponentWindTime
1Arria MinorDenver East (Denver, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:11.54
2Michaela OnyenwereGrandview (Aurora, CO)Broomfield Shootout 3/24/2017 - - Broomfield, CO-0.3000:11.97
3Maya EvansLutheran (Parker, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:12.00
4Semaye JohnsonPomona (Arvada, CO)Pomona Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:12.17
5Taylor WatsonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Pomona Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Lakewood, CO-1.0000:12.27
6Dawnielle LewisRangeview (Aurora, CO)Pomona Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Lakewood, CO-1.0000:12.29
7Remington RossHighland (Ault, CO)Weld County Championships 4/26/2017 - - Kersey, CO0.5000:12.31
8Abigail TammingaLegend (Parker, CO)LPS Spring Break Duals 3/18/2017 - - Centennial, CO1.8000:12.32
9Kallaway WoodElizabeth (CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.5000:12.33
10Mia MansonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:12.37
11Audra KoopmanFort Collins (CO)Poudre Invitational 4/22/2017 - - Fort Collins, CO0.8000:12.38
12Mia CoatsMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Early Bird Invitational 3/15/2017 - - Thornton, CO1.9000:12.38
13Mary GillettNiwot (CO)Stutler Bowl Twilight Invitational 4/21/2017 - - Greenwood Village, CO0.1000:12.38
14Rachel CrutcherFar Northeast Warriors (Denver, CO)GW Patriot Invitational 4/22/2017 - - Denver, CO0.2000:12.39
15Sierra ArceneauxHinkley (Aurora, CO)Pomona Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:12.41
16Olivia WhitakerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)PPAC League Meet 4/15/2017 - - Pueblo, CO0.0000:12.42
17Danielle HonanMonarch (Louisville, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:12.44
18Anthonnette Bishop-faluRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Early Bird Invitational 3/15/2017 - - Thornton, CO1.9000:12.46
19Syanne AlgeeDenver East (Denver, CO)GW Patriot Invitational 4/22/2017 - - Denver, CO0.2000:12.49
20Abigail BrownDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Pomona Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Lakewood, CO-1.0000:12.50
21Shewli GhoshThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:12.51
22Michaela MooreCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Fountain-Fort Carson Invitational 4/21/2017 - - Fountain, CO2.0000:12.54
23Lauren CoxMullen (Denver, CO)Tiger Tornado 4/18/2017 - - Broomfield, CO1.0000:12.54
24Kiersten AllenGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.5000:12.56
25Sarah YocumFaith Christian (Arvada, CO)Tiger Tornado 4/18/2017 - - Broomfield, CO1.0000:12.57
26Claudia ValenzuelaThe Classical Academy (Colorado Springs, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:12.59
27Jamie HeggBoulder (CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.5000:12.60
28Annalie JanusGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Early Bird Invitational 3/15/2017 - - Thornton, CO1.9000:12.61
29Zariah MasonKim/Branson (Kim, CO)Lady Tiger (La Junta) Relays 4/20/2017 - - La Junta, CO0.6000:12.63
30Jordan WilliamsDenver East (Denver, CO)ThunderRidge Invitational 3/18/2017 - - Parker, CO0.0000:12.64
31Gabbi ChapaDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Petrelli & Hunt Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Colorado Springs, CO-0.6000:12.65
32Sophia AndersonPaonia (CO)Demon Invitational 4/15/2017 - - Glenwood Springs, CO-0.1000:12.68
33Zoe GilbertsonMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Five Star Championship 3/22/2017 - - Westminster, CO1.7000:12.70
34Kamerin ValdesAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO0.6000:12.70
35Jaivion LattimoreOverland (Aurora, CO)GW Patriot Invitational 4/22/2017 - - Denver, CO0.4000:12.71
36Jasmine ChessonFort Collins (CO)Runners Roost of Fort Collins 3/25/2017 - - Fort Collins, CO0.0000:12.73
37Brittany FuchsCalhan (CO)Kiowa Classic 4/22/2017 - - Elbert, CO0.1000:12.73
38Kennedy KentonFairview (Boulder, CO)Boulder Quad Meet 3/22/2017 - - Boulder, CO0.2000:12.74
39Ashlyn VentimigliaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Harrison Panthers Invitational 3/18/2017 - - Colorado Springs, CO0.0000:12.77
40Yasmine HernandezMountain View (Loveland, CO)Runners Roost of Fort Collins 3/25/2017 - - Fort Collins, CO0.0000:12.80
41Tanner RikerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Thomas Jefferson Twilight 4/7/2017 - - Denver, CO0.1000:12.80
42Maya ProvencalRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 3/23/2017 - - Lakewood, CO-1.2000:12.81
43Alexa GonzalesLegend (Parker, CO)Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invitational 4/12/2017 - - Parker, CO0.8000:12.83
44Regan AurichLutheran (Parker, CO)Tiger Tornado 4/18/2017 - - Broomfield, CO1.1000:12.85
45Kaylin KingVista Ridge (Colorado Springs, CO)LPS Spring Break Duals 3/18/2017 - - Centennial, CO1.8000:12.85
46Taeryn TrumperHolyoke (CO)Dick Evans Invitational 4/25/2017 - - Wray, CO1.7000:12.86
47Chaynee KingsburyWindsor (CO)Windsor Invitational 3/18/2017 - - Windsor, CO-0.9000:12.86
48Claire HummelRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)ThunderRidge Invitational 3/18/2017 - - Parker, CO0.0000:12.86
49Delaney MorrowUniversity (Greeley, CO)Weld County Championships 4/26/2017 - - Kersey, CO0.5000:12.88