National Leaders Girls Track & Field Spring 16-17

State
Section
Division
League

100 Meter

#NameMeet / OpponentWindTime
1Arria MinorDenver East (Denver, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:11.54
2Jae'Nisa HeckstallKellis (Glendale, AZ)Sun Angel Classic 4/6/2017 - - Scottsdale, AZ1.0000:11.95
3Michaela OnyenwereGrandview (Aurora, CO)Broomfield Shootout 3/24/2017 - - Broomfield, CO-0.3000:11.97
4Jadyn MaysNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)AMDG Invitational 3/10/2017 - - Phoenix, AZ0.1000:11.99
5Maya EvansLutheran (Parker, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:12.00
6Autumn BoydSouth Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Richard Thompson Classic 2/25/2017 - - Phoenix, AZ1.6000:12.00
7Zaire ChestChandler (AZ)Hohokam inviatational 4/13/2017 - - Mesa, AZ1.6000:12.05
8Anaya BaileyChandler (AZ)City of Chandler Meet 4/20/2017 - - Gilbert, AZ-0.9000:12.07
9Jayde CharltonChandler (AZ)Richard Thompson Classic 2/25/2017 - - Phoenix, AZ1.6000:12.10
10Lauren MillerBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Southeast Valley Championships 4/21/2017 - - Queen Creek, AZ1.5000:12.10
11Jai GruenwaldChandler (AZ)Rattler Booster Meet 3/18/2017 - - Phoenix, AZ1.6000:12.15
12Semaye JohnsonPomona (Arvada, CO)Pomona Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:12.17
13Neysia HowardTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Kiwanis Invitational 4/7/2017 - - Casa Grande, AZ1.8000:12.19
14Dorian NesbyValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Glendale Invitational 4/22/2017 - - Glendale - GCC, AZ2.0000:12.20
15Taylor WatsonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Pomona Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Lakewood, CO-1.0000:12.27
16Dawnielle LewisRangeview (Aurora, CO)Pomona Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Lakewood, CO-1.0000:12.29
17Hannah FlodinBlue Ridge (Lakeside, AZ)Round Valley Invite 3/10/2017 - - Eagar, AZ0.0000:12.31
18Gifty DoeplahParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Greenway Invite 4/1/2017 - - Phoenix, AZ0.8000:12.32
19Abigail TammingaLegend (Parker, CO)LPS Spring Break Duals 3/18/2017 - - Centennial, CO1.8000:12.32
20Kallaway WoodElizabeth (CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.5000:12.33
21Brittany PattersonMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Tempe City Championships 4/20/2017 - - Phoenix, AZ1.1000:12.33
22Denajah MorrisValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Buckeye Lions Invite 3/4/2017 - - Buckeye, AZ1.9000:12.34
23Naudia DawsonWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Kiwanis Invitational 4/7/2017 - - Casa Grande, AZ1.8000:12.35
24Ebony CarterSouth Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Greenway Invite 4/1/2017 - - Phoenix, AZ0.8000:12.36
25Armani HarrisChandler (AZ)Aztec Invitational 3/3/2017 - - Tempe, AZ1.2000:12.36
26Mia MansonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:12.37
27Berkeley LarsenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Hohokam inviatational 4/13/2017 - - Mesa, AZ1.6000:12.38
28Audra KoopmanFort Collins (CO)Poudre Invitational 4/22/2017 - - Fort Collins, CO0.8000:12.38
29Mia CoatsMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Early Bird Invitational 3/15/2017 - - Thornton, CO1.9000:12.38
30Rachel CrutcherFar Northeast Warriors (Denver, CO)GW Patriot Invitational 4/22/2017 - - Denver, CO0.2000:12.39
31Natalie ClarkMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Hohokam inviatational 4/13/2017 - - Mesa, AZ1.6000:12.39
32Mary AgubeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Sun Angel Classic 4/6/2017 - - Scottsdale, AZ1.0000:12.39
33Sierra ArceneauxHinkley (Aurora, CO)Pomona Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Lakewood, CO1.5000:12.41
34Olivia WhitakerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)PPAC League Meet 4/15/2017 - - Pueblo, CO0.0000:12.42
35Jillian LombardiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Tempe City Championships 4/20/2017 - - Phoenix, AZ0.9000:12.43
36Mawata DemiahMaryvale (Phoenix, AZ)PUHSD Championships 4/21/2017 - - Phoenix, AZ0.2000:12.44
37Danielle HonanMonarch (Louisville, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:12.44
38Alyssa BishopKellis (Glendale, AZ)Sun Angel Classic 4/6/2017 - - Scottsdale, AZ0.3000:12.44
39Mary GillettNiwot (CO)Boulder County Invitational 4/15/2017 - - Longmont, CO-0.5000:12.46
40Mia CornersGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Southwest Region Championships 4/13/2017 - - Buckeye, AZ0.2000:12.46
41Anthonnette Bishop-faluRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Early Bird Invitational 3/15/2017 - - Thornton, CO1.9000:12.46
42Jala PinckneyWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Marana Invite 4/14/2017 - - Tucson, AZ0.5000:12.49
43Syanne AlgeeDenver East (Denver, CO)GW Patriot Invitational 4/22/2017 - - Denver, CO0.2000:12.49
44Abigail BrownDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Pomona Invitational 4/14/2017 - - Lakewood, CO-1.0000:12.50
45Jackie MartinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Tempe City Championships 4/20/2017 - - Phoenix, AZ1.4000:12.51
46Nura MuhammadMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)AMDG Invitational 3/10/2017 - - Phoenix, AZ0.1000:12.51
47Shewli GhoshThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Mullen Invitational 4/8/2017 - - Denver, CO1.0000:12.51
48Remington RossHighland (Ault, CO)Platte Valley Bronco Stampede 4/22/2017 - - Kersey, CO-1.0000:12.53
49Jahdai JonesBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Southeast Valley Championships 4/21/2017 - - Queen Creek, AZ1.5000:12.53