National Leaders Boys Golf Fall 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

18 Hole Round - Sorted By Average

#NameSchoolRoundsMedalistPar 3 Avg.Par 4 Avg.Par 5 Avg.BestAvg.
1Blake Danni - Sr.East (Cheyenne, WY)946669.6
2Karsten Simmons - Fr.Worland (WY)1256670.8
3Jaren Calkins - So.Lander Valley (Lander, WY)1236772.0
4TJ Barger - So.Bloomington (IL)1436573.0
5Hardy Johnson - Fr.Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)1246973.8
6Logan Hensley - Sr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)607274.5
7Taj Sutherland - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)917074.6
8Ethan Cates - Jr.Central (Cheyenne, WY)1116775.1
9Aleczander Pexton - So.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)707277.0
10Ethan Wolf - Sr.Campbell County (Gillette, WY)1107077.0
11Dominic Yates - Jr.Lander Valley (Lander, WY)807477.1
12Dane Rasmussen - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)1107478.0
13Caden Bertagnole - So.Natrona County (Casper, WY)907378.0
14Braxton Lind - So.Evanston (WY)506978.2
15Russel Sprecher - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)907378.5
16Tristen Zitek - Sr.East (Cheyenne, WY)907378.7
17Michael Pope - Jr.East (Cheyenne, WY)907478.7
18Brayden James - So.Sheridan (WY)1107579.0
19Brady Hurd - Sr.Evanston (WY)507779.8
20Jordan Malm - Sr.Torrington (WY)1217480.2
21Edward Murray - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)607180.3
22Eli Cole - So.East (Cheyenne, WY)706980.5
23JT Klinghagen - So.Worland (WY)1207780.9
24Braden Barr - So.Natrona County (Casper, WY)907681.1
25Dominic D'Anzi - Sr.Evanston (WY)507581.2
26Austin Neuman - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)607581.6
27Brody Cline - Jr.East (Cheyenne, WY)507881.8
28Jackson McClaren - Fr.Laramie (WY)1007581.9
29Wilson Brockie - Jr.Lander Valley (Lander, WY)1207383.0
30Kaden Spaulding - Sr.Star Valley (Afton, WY)1007583.0
31Logan Foote - Jr.Worland (WY)1207583.3
32Caden Jackson - So.Central (Cheyenne, WY)1107683.3
33Hunter Lissman - Jr.East (Cheyenne, WY)807983.6
34Cooper Darrah - Sr.Central (Cheyenne, WY)908083.7
35Jack Coleman - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)608183.8
36Logan Schutzman - So.Cody (WY)1207983.9
37Nick Summers - Jr.Tongue River (Dayton, WY)617684.1
38Kellen Miller - Sr.Riverton (WY)1007984.4
39Jake Johnson - Jr.Star Valley (Afton, WY)1007584.5
40Mason Smith - Sr.Evanston (WY)507684.6
41Gavin Dixon - Jr.Lander Valley (Lander, WY)1208085.0
42Tristan Hicks - Sr.Star Valley (Afton, WY)1007585.0
43Sean Sanders - Fr.Sheridan (WY)1108185.3
44Jacob Barger - Fr.Bloomington (IL)1307885.7
45Carter Schutzman - So.Cody (WY)1207985.9
46Jose Galarza - Sr.Worland (WY)1207686.0
47Andrew Houskeeper - So.Lyman (WY)1008086.0
48Crandell Sanders - Jr.Powell (WY)1007986.1
49Jaron Clevenger - Sr.Star Valley (Afton, WY)1008286.9
50Zach Wiley - Fr.Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)707587.2