Wyoming Leaders Boys Golf Fall 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

18 Hole Round - Sorted By Average

#NameSchoolRoundsMedalistPar 3 Avg.Par 4 Avg.Par 5 Avg.BestAvg.
1Blake Danni - Sr.East (Cheyenne, WY)946669.6
2Karsten Simmons - Fr.Worland (WY)1256670.8
3Jaren Calkins - So.Lander Valley (Lander, WY)1236772.0
4Hardy Johnson - Fr.Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)1246973.8
5Logan Hensley - Sr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)607274.5
6Taj Sutherland - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)917074.6
7Ethan Cates - Jr.Central (Cheyenne, WY)1116775.1
8Ethan Wolf - Sr.Campbell County (Gillette, WY)1107077.0
9Aleczander Pexton - So.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)707277.0
10Dominic Yates - Jr.Lander Valley (Lander, WY)807477.1
11Dane Rasmussen - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)1107478.0
12Caden Bertagnole - So.Natrona County (Casper, WY)907378.0
13Braxton Lind - So.Evanston (WY)506978.2
14Russel Sprecher - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)907378.5
15Tristen Zitek - Sr.East (Cheyenne, WY)907378.7
16Michael Pope - Jr.East (Cheyenne, WY)907478.7
17Brayden James - So.Sheridan (WY)1107579.0
18Brady Hurd - Sr.Evanston (WY)507779.8
19Jordan Malm - Sr.Torrington (WY)1217480.2
20Edward Murray - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)607180.3
21Eli Cole - So.East (Cheyenne, WY)706980.5
22JT Klinghagen - So.Worland (WY)1207780.9
23Braden Barr - So.Natrona County (Casper, WY)907681.1
24Dominic D'Anzi - Sr.Evanston (WY)507581.2
25Austin Neuman - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)607581.6
26Brody Cline - Jr.East (Cheyenne, WY)507881.8
27Jackson McClaren - Fr.Laramie (WY)1007581.9
28Wilson Brockie - Jr.Lander Valley (Lander, WY)1207383.0
29Kaden Spaulding - Sr.Star Valley (Afton, WY)1007583.0
30Logan Foote - Jr.Worland (WY)1207583.3
31Caden Jackson - So.Central (Cheyenne, WY)1107683.3
32Hunter Lissman - Jr.East (Cheyenne, WY)807983.6
33Cooper Darrah - Sr.Central (Cheyenne, WY)908083.7
34Jack Coleman - Jr.Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)608183.8
35Logan Schutzman - So.Cody (WY)1207983.9
36Nick Summers - Jr.Tongue River (Dayton, WY)617684.1
37Kellen Miller - Sr.Riverton (WY)1007984.4
38Jake Johnson - Jr.Star Valley (Afton, WY)1007584.5
39Mason Smith - Sr.Evanston (WY)507684.6
40Tristan Hicks - Sr.Star Valley (Afton, WY)1007585.0
41Gavin Dixon - Jr.Lander Valley (Lander, WY)1208085.0
42Sean Sanders - Fr.Sheridan (WY)1108185.3
43Carter Schutzman - So.Cody (WY)1207985.9
44Jose Galarza - Sr.Worland (WY)1207686.0
45Andrew Houskeeper - So.Lyman (WY)1008086.0
46Crandell Sanders - Jr.Powell (WY)1007986.1
47Jaron Clevenger - Sr.Star Valley (Afton, WY)1008286.9
48Zach Wiley - Fr.Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)707587.2
49Micah Shaner - Jr.Niobrara County (Lusk, WY)1028287.5
50Konnor Macy - Jr.Worland (WY)1208087.8