Bay Valley Lacrosse Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Assists Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 4 games.
#NameSchoolPosAssistsA/GGP
1Jack Mehojah - JrOneida Nation (Oneida)A252.112
2Emerson John - JrOneida Nation (Oneida)M231.912
3Andrew Schermerhorn - SoAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)M221.812
4Fox Christjohn - JrOneida Nation (Oneida)M, A211.812
5Josh Bydynkowski - SoD.C. Everest (Schofield)A161.511
6Bryce VanHemelryk - SoBay Port (Green Bay)161.312
7Hayden Torbenson - JrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)M151.411
8Desmond Degroot - JrOneida Nation (Oneida)A141.311
9Nate Htwe - JrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)141.212
10Grant Oertel - SoD.C. Everest (Schofield)A121.210
11Erik Bargholtz - JrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)121.012
12Seth Charles - SrOneida Nation (Oneida)M121.012
13Quinn Clarke - SrD.C. Everest (Schofield)M111.29
14Sam Gustafson - JrBay Port (Green Bay)DM111.110
15Evan Arnold - SrNeenah110.912
16Erik Horman - SrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)M110.912
17David Oyler - SrNeenah100.911
18Floyd Silas - SoNotre Dame Academy (Green Bay)A100.812
19Finn Maloney - SrBay Port (Green Bay)A100.813
20Austin Bailie - SoBay Port (Green Bay)A100.813
21Jaden Klineschmidt - JrNeenah90.812
22Dylan Granquist - SrOneida Nation (Oneida)A90.812
23Grant Shilbauer - SrNotre Dame Academy (Green Bay)M80.712
24Matthew Farley - SrGreen Bay Metro [Preble/Ashwaubenon/West De Pere/East] (Green Bay)A70.98
25Braden Voigt - SrD.C. Everest (Schofield)A70.611
26Ian MacKay - JrWausau United [Wausau East/Wausau West] (Wausau)M70.612
27Jack Sheridan - JrWausau United [Wausau East/Wausau West] (Wausau)A70.612
28Scott Russell - SoNotre Dame Academy (Green Bay)A70.514
29Corbin Skinner - SoNotre Dame Academy (Green Bay)A70.514
30Nathan Bezier - JrNeenah61.25
31Nathaniel Bazaldua - JrGreen Bay Metro [Preble/Ashwaubenon/West De Pere/East] (Green Bay)A60.88
32Cade Peterson - SrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)60.610
33Chris Tilton - SoD.C. Everest (Schofield)M60.511
34Liam Janson - SrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)A60.512
35Micgwire Van Dyke - JrGreen Bay Metro [Preble/Ashwaubenon/West De Pere/East] (Green Bay)50.68
36Ramon Neosh - JrOneida Nation (Oneida)A50.510
37Quintin Schiro - SoD.C. Everest (Schofield)M50.511
38Ben Brimacombe - JrWausau United [Wausau East/Wausau West] (Wausau)A50.412
39Steward Cameron - SrBay Port (Green Bay)50.413
40Jon Holzbach - SrNotre Dame Academy (Green Bay)M, LSM50.414
41Sam Hagner - SrNeenah50.414
42Jadin Lemke - SoGreen Bay Metro [Preble/Ashwaubenon/West De Pere/East] (Green Bay)M40.67
43Dakota Swamp - FrOneida Nation (Oneida)A40.410
44Darwin Isaac - SrOneida Nation (Oneida)D, M40.312
45Masen Powless - SrBay Port (Green Bay)LSM, D40.313
46Talen Weinzetl - JrKimberlyA30.56
47John Summers - SrOneida Nation (Oneida)M, DM30.311
48Wyatt Marshall - SoAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)M30.312
49Ryan Braam - SrNeenah30.312
50Evan Krook - SoNeenah30.213