Bay Valley Lacrosse Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Ground Balls Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 4 games.
#NameSchoolPosGBGB/GGP
1Jon Holzbach - SrNotre Dame Academy (Green Bay)M, LSM1208.614
2Chris Tilton - SoD.C. Everest (Schofield)M797.211
3Emerson John - JrOneida Nation (Oneida)M756.312
4Brayden Macziewski - SrD.C. Everest (Schofield)M, DM726.511
5Phil Peacy - JrWausau United [Wausau East/Wausau West] (Wausau)LSM, D594.912
6Andrew Schermerhorn - SoAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)M584.812
7Masen Powless - SrBay Port (Green Bay)LSM, D574.413
8Ian Jacobs - SrDe PereD535.310
9Ian Krook - SrNeenah534.412
10Elijah Gash - SrBay Port (Green Bay)D, LSM524.013
11Ian MacKay - JrWausau United [Wausau East/Wausau West] (Wausau)M504.212
12Alex Falkowski - FrD.C. Everest (Schofield)M494.511
13Ben Storby - SoBay Port (Green Bay)DM483.713
14Cole Whatley - JrNotre Dame Academy (Green Bay)M483.414
15Erik Horman - SrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)M473.912
16Gavin Stingle - JrOneida Nation (Oneida)D464.211
17Hayden Torbenson - JrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)M454.111
18Evan Krook - SoNeenah453.513
19Alexander Unterriker - JrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)D423.512
20Caleb Moses - SrWausau United [Wausau East/Wausau West] (Wausau)M403.312
21Josh Peterson - SrD.C. Everest (Schofield)D393.511
22Ian Laatsch - JrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)LSM, D383.212
23Braden Voigt - SrD.C. Everest (Schofield)A373.411
24Noah Heidl - SoDe PereLSM, D363.610
25Joseph Boutian - JrWausau United [Wausau East/Wausau West] (Wausau)D363.012
26Jordan Eggebrecht - SrBay Port (Green Bay)362.813
27Sam Hafner - SoDe PereD353.510
28Josh Bydynkowski - SoD.C. Everest (Schofield)A353.211
29David Oyler - SrNeenah343.111
30Cade Peterson - SrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)333.310
31Aaron Ribar - JrBay Port (Green Bay)322.712
32Tyler Holmes - SrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)322.712
33Grant Oertel - SoD.C. Everest (Schofield)A303.010
34Will Ernst - SoNotre Dame Academy (Green Bay)D302.313
35Tyler Foytik - SrNotre Dame Academy (Green Bay)A, M302.114
36Kirk Dahlke - SrDe PereG292.910
37Nick Hartliep - JrDe PereD292.910
38Hunter Sutter - JrD.C. Everest (Schofield)D292.611
39Fox Christjohn - JrOneida Nation (Oneida)M, A292.412
40Darwin Isaac - SrOneida Nation (Oneida)D, M292.412
41Bryce VanHemelryk - SoBay Port (Green Bay)292.412
42Erik Bargholtz - JrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)272.312
43Quinn Clarke - SrD.C. Everest (Schofield)M262.99
44Jack Mehojah - JrOneida Nation (Oneida)A262.212
45Liam Janson - SrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)A262.212
46Max Moore - SrBay Port (Green Bay)G262.013
47Connor Hoeft - JrAppleton United [Appleton West/Appleton East/Appleton North] (Appleton)D252.112
48Grey Cochran - SrNeenah251.814
49Corbin Skinner - SoNotre Dame Academy (Green Bay)A251.814
50Jack Sheridan - JrWausau United [Wausau East/Wausau West] (Wausau)A242.012