Connecticut Lacrosse Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Assists Stat Leaders

#NameSchoolPosAssistsA/GGP
1Sean Black - SrCheshireA713.123
2Sean Cole - SoValley Regional (Deep River)A633.518
3Jack Raba - JrCheshireA552.423
4John Morgan - SoNew FairfieldA422.616
5Dylan Heald - SoBacon Academy (Colchester)A402.218
6Addison Muir - SrGreenwichA371.920
7Ryan Morley - SrHamdenA, M362.316
8Devin Civiello - SoHaddam-Killingworth (Higganum)A, M352.514
9Jake Anselmo - SrMorgan (Clinton)A322.115
10Sam Purdy - JrHaddam-Killingworth (Higganum)A321.917
11Rocky Harpin - SrValley Regional (Deep River)A311.718
12Ethan Cuadro - FrBacon Academy (Colchester)291.915
13Danny Hoffmann - SrTrumbullA291.618
14Luke Kammerman - JrTrumbullA291.618
15Daniel Civiello - SrHaddam-Killingworth (Higganum)A282.312
16Connor Brennan - JrNewingtonM, A281.618
17Nicholas Pavone - SoShelton281.618
18Christos Ellinas - SrOld SaybrookM, A281.618
19Steve Lynch - SrForan (Milford)M271.617
20Dante Francis - SrStratfordM261.914
21Mason Balch - JrWilliston Northampton (Easthampton)A261.517
22Jared Rainville - SoGunnery School (Washington)A261.320
23Brett Tenaglia - SoNew FairfieldA251.616
24Griffin Schutz - FrTrumbullA251.418
25Jaedon Brown - SrNorwich Free Academy (Norwich)A241.516
26Ryan Davis - SrValley Regional (Deep River)M241.318
27Spencer Merkel - JrNorthwest Catholic (West Hartford)232.111
28Joey Ford - SoWilliston Northampton (Easthampton)A231.416
29Cameron Grillo - FrOld SaybrookA231.219
30Justin Darley - SrWolcott222.011
31Evan St.arnauld - SoWolcott222.011
32Chase Bertrand - SrWolcott222.011
33Michael Jeffery - JrCheshireM221.023
34James Nicolas - SoNorthwest Catholic (West Hartford)M211.316
35Nate Hornyak - SrMorgan (Clinton)M201.315
36TJ Hebert - SoBerlinM201.315
37Samuel Kury - JrMontville (Oakdale)201.315
38Dylan Hanley - SoNew FairfieldA201.316
39Dillon Blake - SrNorth BranfordD201.316
40Cam Von hollander - SrGunnery School (Washington)A191.711
41Weston Terzi - SoSheehan (Wallingford)A, M191.315
42Zachary Johnson - SoMorgan (Clinton)A191.315
43Davis Burleson - FrValley Regional (Deep River)A191.118
44Matt Baugher - JrGreenwichA191.020
45Jimmy Boyle - JrLaw (Milford)M181.314
46Nick Burger - SoHaddam-Killingworth (Higganum)M181.116
47Liam Ford - SoNew FairfieldM171.116
48Payten Nevins - JrHamdenM171.116
49Lucian Kronholm - FrThe Williams School (New London)161.511
50Justin Mitchell - SrHamdenA161.114