Connecticut Leaders Boys Lacrosse Spring 14-15

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Goals Leaders

#NameSchoolPositionGoalsG/GGP
1Jared Anderson - SrRocky Hill (CT)A87516
2Henry Hunt - JrOld Lyme (CT)A70513
3Ben Ferrucci - SrValley Regional (Deep River, CT)A70417
4Patrick Egan - SrBacon Academy (Colchester, CT)A67416
5Cameron Criniti - SrBerlin (CT)A61414
6Chris Waterbury - SrMorgan (Clinton, CT)A60415
7Jacob Fenton - SrOld Lyme (CT)A55511
8Jack Fader - SrThe Williams School (New London, CT)M53413
9Logan Morin - JrNorwich Free Academy (Norwich, CT)A52315
10Ryan Dunn - SrRidgefield (CT)A52316
11Will Witter - SrHall (West Hartford, CT)A51510
12Justin Lourenco - SrNew Milford (CT)A50316
13Colin Uyeki - SrNorth Haven (CT)A50316
14Simon Mathias - SrRidgefield (CT)A49316
15Andrew Shepherd - SrWamogo Regional (Litchfield, CT)A, M48413
16Cole Pecora - SrNorth Haven (CT)A45315
17Sam Watson - SrTrumbull (CT)A43315
18Mateo Zumpano - JrMorgan (Clinton, CT)M, A42315
19Joe Lee - SrMorgan (Clinton, CT)M42316
20Corey Auten - JrBunnell (Stratford, CT)M41315
21Matt Molloy - JrRocky Hill (CT)A41316
22Patrick Sullivan - JrRocky Hill (CT)M41316
23Kyle Ton - SrNorwich Free Academy (Norwich, CT)A40315
24Matt LaCava - SrNew Milford (CT)40316
25Andrew Collins - JrBrookfield (CT)M40217
26Blaine McMahon - SrNew Milford (CT)M39315
27Jake Mosher McGraw - JrGunnery (Washington, CT)A39216
28Daniel Glaser - JrNonnewaug (Woodbury, CT)M38312
29Jack O'connor - JrConard (West Hartford, CT)A38315
30Chris Broadbent - SrNorth Haven (CT)A38216
31Jake St. Hilaire - JrWatertown (CT)M37313
32Jack Gilmour - SrRHAM (Hebron, CT)M37216
33Ben Dispoto - JrWatertown (CT)A36313
34Geoff Main - SrBerlin (CT)M36314
35Luke Garneau - SrConard (West Hartford, CT)A36215
36Nicholas Garofano - JrWilliston Northampton (Easthampton, MA)A35215
37Trevor Demilt - SrLudlowe (Fairfield, CT)A35215
38Shawn Lovetere - JrBacon Academy (Colchester, CT)A35215
39Max Loomis - SoWamogo Regional (Litchfield, CT)M, A35216
40Connor Murphy - JrNorthwest Catholic (West Hartford, CT)34216
41Jacob Howes - SrTrumbull (CT)M32214
42Ryan Lewis - SrNew Fairfield (CT)A32217
43Owen Macca - SrHall (West Hartford, CT)A31310
44Jonah Beauton - SrBacon Academy (Colchester, CT)M31214
45Jack Gerundo - JrConard (West Hartford, CT)M31215
46Tom Schutz - SrTrumbull (CT)A31215
47Xavier Mills - SrThe Williams School (New London, CT)A30213
48Garrett Guite - JrBerlin (CT)M, A30213
49Vinny DeDominicis - SrBerlin (CT)A, M30215
50Jonathan Lacoske - JrValley Regional (Deep River, CT)A30215