National Lacrosse Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Goals Stat Leaders

#NameSchoolPosGoalsG/GGP
1Marc Galindo - SrImmokalee (FL)A, M2245
2Hunter Bitner - JrEast River (Orlando, FL)A1945
3Dylan Futrell - SrSt. Paul's (Covington, LA)A1845
4Bryan Reyes - SrImmokalee (FL)A1635
5Luke Hurbanis - JrThe First Academy (Orlando, FL)M1535
6Simon Marchetti - SrBooker T. Washington (Pensacola, FL)M1326
7Joshua Finkel - SrGainesville (FL)M, A1225
8Cole Bitner - SoEast River (Orlando, FL)A, M1225
9Diego Coviella - SrFlorida Christian (Miami, FL)M, DM1143
10Trent Parker - SrSouth Fork (Stuart, FL)M, A1143
11Jake Molina - JrGulf Breeze (FL)1143
12Joseph Vanderlaan - JrEdgewood (Merritt Island, FL)A1134
13Eli Crosby - SrSt. Paul's (Covington, LA)M1125
14David Rodriguez - JrEast River (Orlando, FL)DM, M1125
15Andrew Preston - JrEdgewood (Merritt Island, FL)M1034
16J.T. Hayes - SoGainesville (FL)A1025
17Jake Domschke - JrBooker T. Washington (Pensacola, FL)M1025
18Griffin Phillips - SoJupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)M, LSM1025
19Andrew Ard - JrSandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)A952
20Ben Stephenson - JrCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)A933
21Michael Gallager - SoWindermere Prep (Windermere, FL)M, A924
22Nathan Wilkinson - SoJupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)M925
23Ryan Flood - SrSt. Paul's (Covington, LA)A925
24Seth Travis - SrEast River (Orlando, FL)M, A925
25Richie Timothee - SoSouth Plantation (Plantation, FL)M833
26Zach Gavora - SrEast River (Orlando, FL)A, M824
27Michael Reiff - SrJupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)A, M824
28Patrick Hunter - SrWindermere Prep (Windermere, FL)A824
29Tommy Darrow - FrWindermere Prep (Windermere, FL)A825
30Parker Hagood - SrSt. Paul's (Covington, LA)A825
31Tanner Pohl - SoThe First Academy (Orlando, FL)A825
32Will Heaney - SrBooker T. Washington (Pensacola, FL)A816
33Kaidon Hunt - JrCarolina Forest (Myrtle Beach, SC)A771
34Jason Thomfohrde - FrCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)A723
35Matthew Flint - SoRiverdale (Fort Myers, FL)A723
36Kyle Eastman - SrEdgewood (Merritt Island, FL)A724
37Cody Webb - JrLely (Naples, FL)A724
38Ethan Harrington - SrLely (Naples, FL)A, M724
39Patrick Rapport - SoThe First Academy (Orlando, FL)M715
40Nick Berling - SrBooker T. Washington (Pensacola, FL)A716
41Klein Woods - SoFirst Presbyterian Day (Macon, GA)M, A661
42Patrick Smaglis - SrSandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)M632
43Ian Mendez - SrFlorida Christian (Miami, FL)LSM, D632
44Schenken Zach - SrFellowship Christian (Roswell, GA)A632
45Bryant Mixon - FrPensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)632
46Richard Maly - JrRiverdale (Fort Myers, FL)M623
47Tiras Shashaty - JrCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)M623
48Peter Rogers - SoSouth Fork (Stuart, FL)A, M623
49Harold Hill - SrGulf Breeze (FL)623
50Dylan Keffer - SoSouth Plantation (Plantation, FL)M623