National Lacrosse Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Goals Stat Leaders

#NameSchoolPosGoalsG/GGP
1Marc Galindo - SrImmokalee (FL)A, M54413
2Joe Venazio - SrCarolina Forest (Myrtle Beach, SC)53511
3Bryan Reyes - SrImmokalee (FL)A51413
4Michael Bellas - SrNorthwood (Irvine, CA)A48510
5Teddy Snyder - SrArdrey Kell (Charlotte, NC)A4568
6Chris Keel - JrP.K. Yonge (Gainesville, FL)M, A44314
7Hunter Bitner - JrEast River (Orlando, FL)A43412
8Austin Neal - JrP.K. Yonge (Gainesville, FL)A, M42314
9Dylan Futrell - SrSt. Paul's (Covington, LA)A40410
10Luke Hurbanis - JrThe First Academy (Orlando, FL)M39313
11Andrew Preston - JrEdgewood (Merritt Island, FL)M39313
12Blake McFarland - SrP.K. Yonge (Gainesville, FL)M, A39314
13Mason Depaola - JrRancho Cotate (Rohnert Park, CA)A3857
14Chandler Reese - SrUnion Grove (McDonough, GA)A37311
15Joseph Vanderlaan - JrEdgewood (Merritt Island, FL)A37215
16Lukas Kott - JrLake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)M35215
17Van Parker - SoBroughton (Raleigh, NC)A3457
18Zach Greenway - SrMauldin (SC)A3448
19Hanes Grafe - JrWaccamaw (Pawley's Island, SC)A3348
20Cole Bitner - SoEast River (Orlando, FL)A, M32312
21Tyler Cox - SrRancho Cotate (Rohnert Park, CA)M, A3147
22Ben Langdon - SrNorthwood (Irvine, CA)A3139
23Taylor Watkins - SrEdgewood (Merritt Island, FL)M31215
24Sean Waterman - SoMater Dei (Santa Ana, CA)A3048
25Duncan Marx - SrHilton Head (Hilton Head Island, SC)A3048
26Tavis Cobb - SrTates Creek (Lexington, KY)A3048
27Zach Gavora - SrEast River (Orlando, FL)A, M30310
28Chase Poplin - SrChrist Church Episcopal (Greenville, SC)A, M2956
29Kyle Robinette - SrDurango (CO)A, M2956
30Hampton Gehlken - FrAcademic Magnet (North Charleston, SC)M2947
31Dillon Mcdonnell - SrLakeside (Evans, GA)A, M2948
32Simon Marchetti - SrBooker T. Washington (Pensacola, FL)M29213
33Enedino Villareal - SrEdgewood (Merritt Island, FL)M29215
34Christian Cisneros - JrLake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)A29215
35Tyler Chavous - SrEvans (GA)M2848
36Ben Stephenson - JrCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)A28310
37Joshua Brady - JrPensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)M28213
38Evan Knapp - SrBloomingdale (Valrico, FL)A, M2739
39Kyle Palmer - SrRiverdale (Fort Myers, FL)M, A27310
40Seth Travis - SrEast River (Orlando, FL)M, A27212
41Nathan Bradley - JrCroatan (Newport, NC)M, A2655
42Max Hermann - SrUniversity (Fort Lauderdale, FL)M, A2647
43Sam Duffie - SrFlora (Columbia, SC)A, M2638
44Quinten Green - SrFather Ryan (Nashville, TN)A2639
45Connor Hamilton - FrSt. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN)A2555
46Drew Cirelli - SrCampolindo (Moraga, CA)A2546
47Ryan Strachan - JrMission Viejo (CA)A, M2546
48Michael Meley - SrNorthern Guilford (Greensboro, NC)A2547
49Jon Boan - JrMay River (Bluffton, SC)M, A2547
50Thomas Atchison - JrSt. James (Murrells Inlet, SC)M2538