Ohio Softball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Runs Stat Leaders

#NameSchoolPosRPAGP
1Kate Loughman - JrTeays Valley (Ashville)5410925
2Allison Smith - FrChampion (Warren)RHP, 1B5311531
3Meredith Keel - JrTeays Valley (Ashville)5310725
4Aubrey Wyse - JrHilltop (West Unity)P, OF5212431
5Molly Williams - SrChampion (Warren)C, SS5211931
6Megan Turner - JrChampion (Warren)SS, 3B5111331
7Alissa Ray - SoEastwood (Pemberville)1B, RF4812131
8Kristin Davidson - JrRiverside (De Graff)SS4713029
9Sammie Stefan - SrKeystone (La Grange)3B479829
10Kayla Fredendall - SrJonathan Alder (Plain City)469723
11Maddie Kimble - SrSt. Joseph Academy (Cleveland)3B, SS4511528
12Ronain Heath - JrSt. Joseph Academy (Cleveland)CF4410626
13Emily Walker - FrJonathan Alder (Plain City)SS439524
14Becca Miller - JrHilltop (West Unity)C, OF4212131
15Aubrie Stillings - JrRiverside (De Graff)CF4211527
16Brooklyn WhittCardington-Lincoln (Cardington)419021
17Avrey Steiner - JrLakeview (Cortland)INF408321
18Ashley Hitchcock - SoEastwood (Pemberville)RHP, 3B3911631
19Morgan Lott - SrRiver Valley (Caledonia)3911628
20Marissa Davis - JrRiverside (De Graff)P, 1B3911228
21Alexis Stevens - FrRiver Valley (Caledonia)3910927
22Sam Hackenbracht - SoWashington (Massillon)C, UTIL387920
23Gabby KapleGalion3610728
24Madi Montenaro - SoFairbanks (Milford Center)3610224
25Maddie Recker - SoEastwood (Pemberville)C, 3B3511631
26McKenzie Zigmont - SrChampion (Warren)RHP, 1B3511330
27Claire Nicholson - SrRiver Valley (Caledonia)3511328
28Joelle Zielinski - JrMount Notre Dame (Cincinnati)CF, UTIL359623
29Marlie McNulty - FrKeystone (La Grange)OF359629
30Lydia Anderson - JrMount Notre Dame (Cincinnati)C, CF359123
31Abby DavisNorth Union (Richwood)357519
32Jordan Elliott - SrDanvilleOF, 2B3410829
33Madison Robson - JrHardin Northern (Dola)C, 3B3410225
34Macey Moore - SoTeays Valley (Ashville)3410225
35Darian Radabaugh - JrVinton County (McArthur)349825
36Shelby Nelson - SrMount Notre Dame (Cincinnati)RF, CF349323
37Riley Frizell - FrSouth (Willoughby)P, 1B349024
38Marissa Smiley - SoRocky RiverP, CF348724
39Averi Brown - JrEastmoor Academy (Columbus)P, INF347721
40Catie Wolons - SoRocky RiverSS347320
41Mallory Barnes - SoEastmoor Academy (Columbus)SS, OF346619
42Mackenzie Milligan - SrSt. Joseph Academy (Cleveland)1B3310528
43Kami McEldowney - JrVersaillesSS, INF339825
44Alex Carper - SoSt. Paul (Norwalk)339225
45Addisyn Newman - FrNorthwest (McDermott)SS, P338223
46Mackenzie Schwab - JrChalker (Southington)3B337120
47McKinley Alberts - SoDanvilleSS, 2B3210929
48Josie DuncanNorth Union (Richwood)3210026
49Cheyenne WileyNorth Union (Richwood)329926
50Bayley AdamsCardington-Lincoln (Cardington)327522