Diablo - Valley Softball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Stolen Base Stat Leaders

#NameSchoolPosSBSBAGP
1Tricia Leong - JrLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)P, 2B111317
2Emily Montes - SoLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)OF8918
3Camie Rosa - FrLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)OF, UTIL8713
4Carly Johnson - SoMiramonte (Orinda)OF819
5Megan Bower - JrMiramonte (Orinda)C, 3B718
6Emma Rahimi - FrCampolindo (Moraga)INF, P7112
7Alyssa Morea - FrLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)1B, P4419
8Ally Carrol - SoLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)1B, OF4418
9Alissa Gardenal - JrLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)SS, 1B4418
10Genevieve Rovetti - FrMiramonte (Orinda)419
11Jenna Mutya - SoMiramonte (Orinda)418
12Madi Lehman - FrMiramonte (Orinda)316
13Jenna Evaristo - FrAcalanes (Lafayette)OF, INF310
14Ashley Miller - SoMiramonte (Orinda)OF319
15Kaitlyn Miller - FrMiramonte (Orinda)319
16Claire Sellick - SoLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)3B3316
17Katelyn Poole - SoCampolindo (Moraga)C, 3B3212
18Mary Locher - SoLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)P3319
19Brianna Bansraj - JrLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)OF2219
20Paige Cassidy - SrLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)C, OF2216
21Cassidy Wall - JrMiramonte (Orinda)LF, CF219
22Brooke Panfili - SrAcalanes (Lafayette)P, 2B210
23Marina Carr - SrAcalanes (Lafayette)1B, OF210
24Jazzlyn Boynton - SrAcalanes (Lafayette)OF29
25Bailee Takano - SoAcalanes (Lafayette)RF210
26Ayla Fatehi - SoAcalanes (Lafayette)OF26
27Kylie Berry - JrAcalanes (Lafayette)INF, P29
28Alexis Carlson - JrAcalanes (Lafayette)INF, OF110
29Sophia Cooper - FrAcalanes (Lafayette)INF, OF16
30Riley Nicosia - FrAcalanes (Lafayette)INF110
31Faith Spencer - SoMiramonte (Orinda)P16
32Jennifer Giron - SoMiramonte (Orinda)P, C120
33Rose Marie Crowe - FrMiramonte (Orinda)115
34Isabella Thompson - SoLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)3B, UTIL1112
35Sophia Bartolo - JrCampolindo (Moraga)OF1110
36Tara Mcateer - SoCampolindo (Moraga)P, 1B1012
37Alexia Rivera - FrYgnacio Valley (Concord)119
38Qing Inglis - SoCampolindo (Moraga)OF1010
39Bhavana Angalakudati - FrCampolindo (Moraga)OF, INF1012
40Sydni Gordon - SrCampolindo (Moraga)INF, OF1111
41Hannah Grossen - SoCampolindo (Moraga)009
42Raiven Reyna - FrCampolindo (Moraga)OF, INF008
43Bianca Pierrat - FrCampolindo (Moraga)OF0010
44Anna Kim - SoCampolindo (Moraga)INF, OF0010
45Kelly Gagnon - FrCampolindo (Moraga)3B, 1B0012
46Emily Abrew - SoLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)1B, OF07
47Brittney Budiman - SrLas Lomas (Walnut Creek)2B, OF03
48Maddie Weber - FrMiramonte (Orinda)017
49Natasha Cohen - FrMiramonte (Orinda)02
50Imai Jones - FrMiramonte (Orinda)02