Ohio Softball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Stolen Base Stat Leaders

#NameSchoolPosSBSBAGP
1Ronain Heath - JrSt. Joseph Academy (Cleveland)CF484926
2Alex Carper - SoSt. Paul (Norwalk)404225
3Aubrey Wyse - JrHilltop (West Unity)P, OF373731
4Marlie McNulty - FrKeystone (La Grange)OF373729
5Avrey Steiner - JrLakeview (Cortland)INF262621
6Kristin Davidson - JrRiverside (De Graff)SS26329
7Aubrie Stillings - JrRiverside (De Graff)CF26227
8Abby DavisNorth Union (Richwood)25319
9McKenzie Bump - FrMt. GileadSS2320
10Amanda Casciato - SrRavenna212217
11Liz Jensen - SoHighland (Sparta)202324
12Cristianna Boggs - JrNorthmor (Galion)OF, INF202118
13Lydia Anderson - JrMount Notre Dame (Cincinnati)C, CF202123
14Mo WolanskyFairview (Fairview Park)1913
15Maddie Recker - SoEastwood (Pemberville)C, 3B192131
16Kennedy Stang - FrSt. Paul (Norwalk)191925
17Daniele RiveraBrooklyn1911
18Becca Miller - JrHilltop (West Unity)C, OF181831
19Audry Davis - FrMarion Harding (Marion)181821
20Emily Walker - FrJonathan Alder (Plain City)SS181824
21Simone Brown - JrEastmoor Academy (Columbus)INF, OF181919
22Korina Murphy - SoStebbins (Riverside)SS, 2B1721
23Kelli Wright - SrWatkins Memorial (Pataskala)OF, C171724
24Maureen Cain - SrRocky RiverC, UTIL172024
25Catie Wolons - SoRocky RiverSS171720
26Joelle Zielinski - JrMount Notre Dame (Cincinnati)CF, UTIL171923
27Khaylah Brown - JrStruthersCF, SS171816
28Averi Brown - JrEastmoor Academy (Columbus)P, INF161721
29Nicole ThomasGalion16328
30Mallory Barnes - SoEastmoor Academy (Columbus)SS, OF161619
31Aspen Backus - SrMarion Harding (Marion)151621
32Hailey Eckelberry - SoCloverleaf (Lodi)151828
33Kassidy Crockett - FrIndian Lake (Lewistown)2B, OF1524
34Morgan Lott - SrRiver Valley (Caledonia)1528
35Elizabeth Logan - JrNew LondonSS151626
36Alli Gray - JrCloverleaf (Lodi)151521
37Nya Worrell - SoIndian Lake (Lewistown)1B, OF1423
38Ashlyn Tommas - JrMonroevilleCF1424
39Nani Meese - SoRocky RiverOF141524
40Alexa Andrews - FrOak Glen (New Cumberland)OF, SS1415
41Paige Barnes - FrEastmoor Academy (Columbus)1B, P141421
42Sam FiliaggiElyria Catholic (Elyria)1410
43Gabby KapleGalion14228
44Allison Russell - SrMarion Harding (Marion)141619
45Kaitlyn Hill - JrEast (Akron)SS, P1411
46Addisyn Newman - FrNorthwest (McDermott)SS, P1423
47Angela DunnFairview (Fairview Park)1312
48Alli Tefft - FrMarion Harding (Marion)131319
49Aleisha Fike - JrFirestone (Akron)SS, CF131413
50Mattie Ruehrmund - FrHighland (Sparta)131325