Nebraska Leaders Boys Swimming Winter 16-17

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Mark Cavanaugh - So. Noah Barr - Sr. Grayson Stanton - Jr. Javier Quinones - Jr. Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite Lincoln, NE 12/22/201601:37.95
2 Colin LaFave - Jr. Jacob Sutej - Sr. Rush Clark - Fr. William Tjaden - Sr. Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE)Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)1/3/201701:38.47
3 Michael Ayars - Jr. Chas Nolte - So. Nolan Reid - Sr. Ben Wortman - Sr. Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE)1/3/201701:40.59
4 Trent Mischo - Sr. Ross Adkins - Jr. Ethan Huss - Sr. Adam Degroodt - Sr. Millard North (Omaha, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite Lincoln, NE 12/22/201601:40.64
5 Thomas Lundin - Fr. Paul Schmidt - So. Evan Thorell - Jr. Stephen Amato-Hanner - Jr. Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE)12/6/201601:42.38
6 Jordan Coffey - So. Ethan Newland - Fr. Joseph Berrick - Sr. Conor Kearns - Sr. Pius X (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)1/19/201701:42.59
7 Kyle Whiteley - Sr. Sterling Rauch-Word - Fr. Matthew Novinski - Sr. Doug Lewandowski Grand Island (NE)Cotter Invitational Lincoln, NE 1/14/201701:43.10
8 Hayden Robbins - Jr. Nigel Nelson - Sr. Pedro Hijano-Fatheddine - Sr. Alec Ellis - Sr. Burke (Omaha, NE)Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE)1/10/201701:43.13
9 Kellen Carney - Fr. Cameron Carney - Sr. Carson Walker - So. Seth Ruppert - Sr. Norfolk (NE)Grand Island (NE)12/13/201601:43.40
10 Hunter Smithson - So. Max Edwards - Jr. Orion-Bay Tucker - Sr. Nicolas Greve - Sr. Millard South (Omaha, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite Lincoln, NE 12/22/201601:43.45
11 Jordan Stalheim - Fr. Andrew Feller - Sr. Matt Wanetka - Sr. Hunter Grieve - Sr. Millard West (Omaha, NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Omaha, NE 1/13/201701:43.92
12 Logan McPhail - Jr. Alex Petty - So. Brandon LaPointe - Sr. Aaron Janike - Sr. Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)12/2/201601:43.94
13 Collin McKelvey - Jr. Lucas Eifert - So. Jacob Nieveen - Fr. Justin Machard - Jr. Kearney (NE)Kearney LSW LNS triangular Kearney, NE 1/10/201701:44.15
14 Daniel Cook - Sr. Christian Howell - Sr. Tanner Cardin - Jr. Aaron Dickinson - Sr. Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Omaha, NE 1/13/201701:44.96
15 Jacob Hawkins - Jr. Chase Larson - Jr. Jackson Rinaker - Sr. Caden Feit - Fr. Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite Lincoln, NE 12/22/201601:45.58
16 Ryan Patterson - Jr. Grant Holst - Jr. Nicklas Sundstrom - So. Ethan Kloster - So. Elkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Millard West (Omaha, NE)1/5/201701:46.36
17 Lukas Hezel - Sr. Preston Greiner - Fr. Caleb Noah - Sr. Dylan Wonder - Sr. Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE)Beatrice Invitational Beatrice YMCA, NE 12/3/201601:47.31
18 Quinn Williams - So. Jonah Spencer - Jr. Calvin DePriest - Sr. Leo Diaz - Sr. Omaha Central (Omaha, NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Omaha, NE 1/13/201701:47.54
19 Ian Galindo - Sr. John Stark - Sr. Raul Garcia-Ortiz - Sr. McKay Lake - Jr. Scottsbluff (NE)Cheyenne Cental Dual Scottsbluff, NE 1/3/201701:47.66
20 Keegan Schuchart - Sr. Austin Barber - Sr. Regan Monhollon - Sr. Colton Starck - So. Beatrice (NE)SkyHawk Invite Omaha, NE 1/14/201701:47.71
21 Trevor Holland - Sr. Brett Foster - So. Alex Sokolov - Sr. Charles Roberts - Fr. Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)1/5/201701:47.97
22 Hunter Hall - Jr. Chase Andresen - Jr. Said Mendez - Jr. Trey Dallman - Jr. Columbus (NE)Millard North Invite- Swimming Omaha, NE 1/13/201701:49.72
23 Tyler Mona - Sr. Nick Hausman - So. Liam Murray - So. Lee Yoder - Jr. Omaha North (Omaha, NE)SkyHawk Invite Omaha, NE 1/14/201701:50.47
24 William Parker Grant Johnson - Fr. Timothy Thies Peter Goodin - Sr. Hastings (NE)Hastings Invitational Hastings, NE 12/3/201601:51.14
25 Charles Sieglaff William Vierra Garrett Brockman Jonas Sieglaff Lincoln (NE)Cotter Invitational Lincoln, NE 1/14/201701:51.46
26 Mack Prince - Fr. James Pelikan - Jr. Grant Westerman - Fr. Colton Juhl - So. Fremont (NE)Columbus (NE)12/1/201601:51.99
27 Jack Kramer - So. Ryan Mendick - Jr. Ryan Chapman - Jr. Levi Kicken - So. Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE)Elkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)12/6/201601:52.03
28 Kellen McLaughlin - Fr. Riley Hekrdle - So. Spencer Duff - So. Reese Clarke - So. Gretna (NE)Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE)1/12/201701:54.30
29 Thomas Nelson Jack Bydalek Jake Needham Brett Berg Brownell/Concordia/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Bryan Invite Omaha, NE 12/7/201601:54.80
30 Thomas Nelson Jack Bydalek Brett Berg Jake Needham Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)SkyHawk Invite Omaha, NE 1/14/201701:55.00
31 Nathan Dowhower - So. Jamon Davis - Jr. Scott Dike - Jr. Zak Folchert - Sr. North Platte (NE)McCook Invitational McCook, NE 12/9/201601:55.52
32 Zane Murphy - Jr. Tristan Wilkins - Jr. Logan Wood - Sr. Caleb Mantanona - So. Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Brownell/Concordia/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)1/12/201701:55.87
33 Scott Cain - Jr. Logan Anderson - So. Connor Love - Sr. Gage Yandell - So. South Sioux City (NE)SkyHawk Invite Omaha, NE 1/14/201701:56.50
34 Connor Chavis - Sr. Kevin Avalos - Sr. Zachary Vacura - Fr. Eric Manuel - Fr. Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Cotter Invitational Lincoln, NE 1/14/201701:59.26
35 Thomas Essary - So. Arthur Lehr - Sr. Brandon Stewart - Sr. Gerardo Bernabe-Delgado - Sr. Bryan (Omaha, NE)Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)12/13/201602:05.25
36 Ahmed Al Mafrachi - Sr. Tyler Akins Chase Austin Tristan Stroup North Star (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite Lincoln, NE 12/22/201602:06.79
37 Brian Mena Cabrera - Jr. Steven Pruss - So. Trey Foose - So. Christopher J Reeder - So. Benson (Omaha, NE)Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)1/10/201702:10.29
38 Trevor Ramsdell - Jr. Enrique Rivas - Sr. Steven Silgado - Jr. Javier Cervantes-Ortiz - Fr. Omaha South (Omaha, NE)Benson Invite Omaha, NE 12/3/201602:19.37
39 Syd Wier - So. Peyton O'Toole - Jr. Erik Graff - Fr. Spencer Reiners - So. McCook (NE)McCook Invitational McCook, NE 12/9/201602:24.59