Nebraska Leaders Boys Swimming Winter 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Ross Pantano - Sr. Ben Goeman - Sr. Rush Clark - Jr. Andrew Hood - So. Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE)Maroon & Gold Invitational Minneapolis, MN 1/5/201901:33.69
2 Mark Cavanaugh - Sr. Luke Barr - So. Daniel Keller - Fr. Joe Ciriaco - Jr. Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite- Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/15/201801:36.57
3 Jordan Coffey - Sr. Eli Vyhlidal - Fr. Ethan Newland - Jr. Logan Kempf - Jr. Pius X (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)1/17/201901:39.34
4 Kellen Carney - Jr. Mason Olmer - So. Caleb Harthoorn - Sr. Benjamin Spray - Fr. Norfolk (NE)Millard North Invite- Swmming Millard, NE 1/11/201901:39.51
5 Adam Piro - Sr. Alex Petty - Sr. Cael Dice - Jr. Nolan Wolfe - So. Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)11/29/201801:39.78
6 Ethan Reida - So. Chas Nolte - Sr. Michael Fraley - Fr. Tommy Palmer - Fr. Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Pius X (Lincoln, NE)1/17/201901:40.58
7 Colin Davis Paul Schmidt Thomas Lundin Jack Bailey Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Burke Invite Swimming Omaha, NE 12/1/201801:40.81
8 Doug Lewandowski - Jr. Jonathan Novinski - So. Kai Wilson - So. Paul Noble - Sr. Grand Island (NE)Kearney Invite Kearney, NE 1/5/201901:40.87
9 Ayden Larson - Sr. Gabe Paredes-Reyes - Sr. Mateo Miceli - So. Colin Backhaus - Sr. Millard West (Omaha, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite- Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/15/201801:41.97
10 Ethan Kinney - Fr. Lucas Eifert - Sr. Jacob Nieveen - Jr. Emmett Black - Sr. Kearney (NE)LSW - North Star - Kearney Double Dual Lincoln, NE 1/8/201901:42.15
11 Kody Hollingsworth - Sr. Drake Nielsen - So. Carter Wachholtz - Sr. Will Spech - Sr. Burke (Omaha, NE)Millard South Invite- Swimming Millard, NE 1/5/201901:42.61
12 Grant Waszak - So. Nicklas Sundstrom - Sr. Austin Smith - So. Connor Gress - Jr. Elkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Elkhorn Quad Elkhorn, NE 12/7/201801:43.04
13 Trevor Edwards - Jr. Connor Lammel - Sr. Hunter Smithson - Sr. Bryan Botkin - Sr. Millard South (Omaha, NE)Millard Quad #1- Swimming Millard, NE 12/1/201801:43.19
14 Matthew Welton - Sr. Grant Johnson - Jr. Moses Dunbar - Sr. Micah Gengenbach - Jr. Hastings (NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite- Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/15/201801:43.37
15 Robbie Burke - So. Patrik Sabik - Sr. Austin Kouba - So. Caleb Miller - Sr. Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Millard North (Omaha, NE)1/8/201901:44.01
16 Conner Huss - Sr. Andrew Zheng - Fr. Reese Clarke - Sr. Luke Baker - Sr. Millard North (Omaha, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite- Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/15/201801:45.51
17 Nick Hezel - Sr. Preston Greiner - Jr. Francesco Leo - Jr. Louis Gilmore - So. Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE)Ram Relays- Swimming Ralston, NE 12/8/201801:45.61
18 Alex Schadt Mason Pair Xander Schmit Hunter Kinnaman North Star (Lincoln, NE)LSW - North Star - Kearney Double Dual Lincoln, NE 1/8/201901:46.73
19 Adam Termaat - Sr. Mason Kozak - Jr. Caden Feit - Jr. Thomas Brennan - Sr. Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)1/15/201901:46.95
20 Timur Kounikeev - Sr. Brett Foster - Sr. Mason Delgado - So. Nathan Hirt - So. Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)11/29/201801:47.07
21 Gabe Prescott - Jr. Leo Diaz - Sr. Gabe Spiess - So. Austin Gillispie - Sr. Omaha Central (Omaha, NE)Benson Invitational Omaha, NE 12/1/201801:47.44
22 Brett Berg - Sr. Maximes Hartman - So. Noe Gaupp - Fr. Walker Goebel - Fr. Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Omaha Skutt Invitational Omaha, NE 1/12/201901:48.50
23 Mack Prince - Jr. Jack Norris - Jr. Colton Juhl - Sr. Anthony Jacobus - Jr. Fremont (NE)Lincoln High Cotter Invite Lincoln, NE 1/12/201901:48.61
24 Kellen McLaughlin - Jr. Riley Hekrdle - Sr. Jon Galles - Fr. Harrison Rowland - Sr. Gretna (NE)Millard North Invite- Swmming Millard, NE 1/11/201901:48.65
25 Montana Heffernan - Sr. Nathan Dowhower - Sr. Chase Leibhart - So. Luke Entz - Sr. North Platte (NE)McCook Invite McCook, NE 12/7/201801:48.83
26 Dylan McGuire - Sr. Logan Anderson - Sr. Gage Yandell - Sr. Weston Wilson - Sr. South Sioux City (NE)Omaha South (Omaha, NE)1/17/201901:48.87
27 Nicholas Neumann - So. Fernando Ferrer - So. Josh Brester - Jr. Joseph Johansen - Jr. Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE)Burke Invite Swimming and Diving Omaha, NE 11/30/201801:49.16
28 Jayven Krepel - Jr. Konner Kudron - Sr. Jaden Miller - Fr. Josue Mendez - So. Columbus (NE)Millard North Invite- Swmming Millard, NE 1/11/201901:49.73
29 Liam Murray - Sr. Davion Scott-Bell - Fr. Dominick Bartles - Jr. Nate Schlader - So. Omaha North (Omaha, NE)Lincoln Southeast Invite- Swimming Lincoln, NE 12/15/201801:50.45
30 Ian Scheele - Fr. Jacob Mason - Sr. Colton Starck - Sr. Michael Walsh - Sr. Beatrice (NE)South Sioux City (NE)1/10/201901:51.52
31 Aaron Harris - Jr. Sam Mitchell-Sturgeon Charles Sieglaff - Jr. Wail Labrouchi - Jr. Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Grand Island (NE)12/6/201801:54.46
32 Joe Maag Ian Papenfus - Sr. Andrew Mooc - Sr. Kennedy Ronne - Jr. Scottsbluff (NE)Kearney Invite Kearney, NE 1/5/201901:55.23
33 Javier Cervantes-Ortiz - Jr. Terin Frodyma - So. CJ Stewart - So. Aden Rewolinski - So. Omaha South (Omaha, NE)South Sioux City (NE)1/17/201901:57.21
34 Ian Barnes - Jr. Maximes Hartman - So. Noe Gaupp - Fr. Walker Goebel - Fr. Brownell/Concordia/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Boys Bryan Invite Omaha, NE 12/5/201801:59.60
35 Ian Wedergren - Jr. Jonathan Olveda - Jr. Ayden Johnson - Jr. Brody Wood - Jr. Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE)1/10/201902:04.48
36 Peyton Peterson - Sr. Zachary Vacura - Jr. Ryan Bailey - Jr. Quentin Menyweather - Jr. Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)North Star (Lincoln, NE)11/29/201802:05.63
37 Bu Reh - Fr. Saw Kaung Htet Min - Sr. Kieran Parry - Jr. Christopher J Reeder - Sr. Benson (Omaha, NE)Boys Bryan Invite Omaha, NE 12/5/201802:08.28
38 Emiliano Gonzalez - So. Donovan Thompson-Grimm - So. Blake Moore - Jr. Thomas Essary - Sr. Bryan (Omaha, NE)Gretna (NE)1/17/201902:09.53
39 Syd Wier - Sr. Spencer Reiners - Sr. Erik Graff - Jr. Caige Eaton - Sr. McCook (NE)McCook Triangular McCook, NE 12/14/201802:11.30