Colorado Class 5A Leaders Boys Track & Field Spring 12-13

State
Section
Division
League

100 Meter

#NameMeet / OpponentWindTime
1Marcus HarrisEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Day 3 5/18/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.9000:10.57
2Trey SmithDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Day 3 5/18/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.9000:10.61
3Tanner TownsendCastle View (Castle Rock, CO)Continental League Championships - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Parker, CO0.2000:10.65
4Jaylyn MarsCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)St. Vrain Invitational 5/3/2013 - - Longmont, CO0.0000:10.82
5Jai'Shawn ThompsonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Liberty Bell Invitational (Day 2) 4/27/2013 - - Littleton, CO-1.1000:10.82
6Alek McArthurChaparral (Parker, CO)CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Day 3 5/18/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.9000:10.83
7Rj RamirezPrairie View (Henderson, CO)CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Day 3 5/18/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.9000:10.86
8Tevin DonnellFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Ray Campbell Invitational 4/20/2013 - - Fountain, CO0.8000:10.87
9John SchmidtRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Day 3 5/18/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.9000:10.87
10Kossi TchenawouGrandview (Aurora, CO)Cherry Creek Invitational 5/4/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.8000:10.88
11Max OrnelasHeritage (Littleton, CO)Dakota Ridge Invitational 4/20/2013 - - Lakewood, CO0.9000:10.95
12Shayne WatsonGrandview (Aurora, CO)CHSAA Class 5A State Championships - Day 3 5/18/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.9000:10.98
13Solyde BankstonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Spartan Invitational 5/4/2013 - - Colorado Springs, CO-0.1000:10.98
14Joseph ParkerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Centennial League Championships (9/10) 5/2/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO0.6000:10.99
15Jalen WilliamsRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Dakota Ridge Invitational 4/20/2013 - - Lakewood, CO0.9000:11.00
16Jordan CharlesGrandview (Aurora, CO)City of Aurora Championships 3/16/2013 - - Aurora, CO0.0000:11.01
17Matthew HughesFort Collins (CO)John Martin Invitational 5/3/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO0.7000:11.03
18Gerard MazielEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)City of Aurora Championships 3/16/2013 - - Aurora, CO0.0000:11.04
19Brian GoldbergRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Cherry Creek Invitational 5/4/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.8000:11.04
20MarKeith BaileyCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Pomona Invitational (Day 2) 4/13/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:11.06
21Casey LewisArvada West (Arvada, CO)5A Jeffco Qualifier (April 3) 4/3/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.1000:11.07
22Rogelio RamirezPrairie View (Henderson, CO)John Martinez Brighton Mercury Classic 3/20/2013 - - Brighton, CO1.6000:11.09
23Ryan RubleyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Broomfield Shootout 3/30/2013 - - Broomfield, CO-1.6000:11.10
24Bernard McDondleColumbine (Littleton, CO)4A/5A Jeffco League Meet - Day 1 5/7/2013 - - Lakewood, CO-0.4000:11.11
25Brandon SingletonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)John Martinez Brighton Mercury Classic 3/20/2013 - - Brighton, CO1.6000:11.13
26KEENAN GIBSONRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Rod Card Invitational 4/13/2013 - - Aurora, CO1.7000:11.13
27Stanford CooperCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)16th Annual Mullen Runners Roost 4/13/2013 - - Denver, CO-2.1000:11.14
28Isaiah AlexanderSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Pomona Invitational (Day 2) 4/13/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.9000:11.16
29Alex NorwoodDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Coronado Cougar Classic 4/26/2013 - - Colorado Springs, CO0.0000:11.20
30D'Angelo DeniroLittleton (CO)Continental League Championships - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Parker, CO0.2000:11.22
31Deante ManloveOverland (Aurora, CO)Cherry Creek Invitational 5/4/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.8000:11.22
32Trevin LongLoveland (CO)St. Vrain Invitational 5/3/2013 - - Longmont, CO0.8000:11.23
33Austin NayGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)16th Annual Mullen Runners Roost 4/13/2013 - - Denver, CO0.0000:11.25
34Garrett LaneChatfield (Littleton, CO)Cherry Creek Invitational 5/4/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.8000:11.26
35Lee PappasFairview (Boulder, CO)Front Range League Championships 5/10/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO1.6000:11.27
36Charles TignerFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Ray Campbell Invitational 4/20/2013 - - Fountain, CO0.8000:11.27
37Austin NortonColumbine (Littleton, CO)City of Littleton 4/5/2013 - - Littleton, CO1.8000:11.27
38Connor OrgillLegend (Parker, CO)Holy Family Pre-Prom Invitational 4/24/2013 - - Broomfield, CO0.2000:11.28
39Milo HallCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Centennial League Championships (9/10) 5/2/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO0.6000:11.29
40JR SmithGrandview (Aurora, CO)Pomona Invitational (Day 2) 4/13/2013 - - Lakewood, CO1.0000:11.30
41Surae PooleGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)DPS League Track Meet - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Denver, CO-0.9000:11.31
42Daniel WheelerCastle View (Castle Rock, CO)Broomfield Shootout 3/30/2013 - - Broomfield, CO-1.6000:11.31
43Travlor SkudneskiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Cherry Creek Invitational 5/4/2013 - - Greenwood Village, CO1.8000:11.32
44Devante WheatenRangeview (Aurora, CO)Lobocat Invitational 4/26/2013 - - Fort Collins, CO1.0000:11.32
45Javon SpencerChaparral (Parker, CO)Pueblo Twilight 5/3/2013 - - Pueblo, CO2.0000:11.33
46Patrick HallRangeview (Aurora, CO)EMACC League Championships - Day 2 5/9/2013 - - Westminster, CO1.2000:11.34
47Mike WareGateway (Aurora, CO)EMACC League Championships - Day 2 5/9/2013 - - Westminster, CO1.2000:11.34
48Nate VothChatfield (Littleton, CO)4A/5A Jeffco League Meet - Day 1 5/7/2013 - - Lakewood, CO-1.3000:11.36
49Zach GriggsFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)2A Western Slope League - Day 2 5/11/2013 - - Grand Junction, CO1.7000:11.36