Massachusetts Division 2 Volleyball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Aces Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 8 games.
#NameSchoolPosSPSASES AttsSA/SSA%
1Paulina Modestow - SrMinnechaug Regional (Wilbraham)OH73116572921.639.7
2Mackenzie Bright - SrDuxburyOH62115592831.940.6
3Grace Stafford - SrDennis-Yarmouth Regional (South Yarmouth)MH, OH6295502691.535.3
4Gina Asipenko - SrSwampscottOH5889382161.541.2
5Kabita Das - JrBelmontOH, OPP7188583491.225.2
6Shannon Veilleux - SoDanversS7583333011.127.6
7Ali Kimball - FrHamilton-Wenham Regional (South Hamilton)OH5780402641.430.3
8Annie Gouthro - SrPembrokeOH8776543110.924.4
9Emma Smallcomb - FrWestboroughS, L7274293311.022.4
10Abigail Criser - FrDennis-Yarmouth Regional (South Yarmouth)OH, MH7074592391.131.0
11ATHENA ARDILA - SoWestonOH9073492880.8
12EMMA LUCAS - SrWestonMH, MB9069383120.8
13MELANIE ANTHONY - SrWestonL8767313460.8
14Emma Bartlett - JrDuxburyMH6867172651.025.3
15Michaela LaBlanc - JrPittsfieldMB6865322601.025.0
16Taylor Walsh - SrPembrokeOPP, OH8064482600.824.6
17Katie Donohue - SrDennis-Yarmouth Regional (South Yarmouth)DS6764402111.030.3
18Ally Mishol - SrLongmeadowOH6962262910.921.3
19Sam Chaisson - SrDuxburyL, DS6662432120.929.2
20Zoe Lipkens - JrMinnechaug Regional (Wilbraham)OPP, OH7361113330.818.3
21KAYLA LUCAS - SoWestonOPP8961633120.7
22Maddy Brown - JrMiltonMH, OPP7261382970.820.5
23Lauren McKinnon - SoDanversMB7461472560.823.8
24Jennie Schmuter - SrLongmeadowDS6560472350.925.5
25Maddi OConnor - SrHamilton-Wenham Regional (South Hamilton)OH, MH6159312981.019.8
26Avery Spaziani - JrNotre Dame Academy (Hingham)OPP, OH6959382940.920.1
27Chapin Duffy - SrAmherst-Pelham Regional (Amherst)MB7758572540.822.8
28Katie Gagnon - JrMinnechaug Regional (Wilbraham)S, DS7357313020.818.9
29Erin Wengryn - JrPembrokeOH8457392830.720.1
30Taylor Turner - SrPittsfieldOH6957382240.825.4
31Bailey Peach - JrDartmouth (South Dartmouth)MH7355163260.8
32Lauren Brady - SrNipmuc Regional (Upton)4755341921.228.6
33GABRIELLA ARDILA - SrWestonS8554442600.6
34Christina Vasiliadis - SrAmherst-Pelham Regional (Amherst)OH, OPP6453352110.825.1
35Emily Koldys - JrPittsfieldOH6052282030.925.6
36Corinne Cox - JrNotre Dame Academy (Hingham)S6951233100.716.5
37Becki Sandvos - SrBelmontS7551513080.716.6
38Olivia Scioletti - SrArlington Catholic (Arlington)MH, OH7249103690.713.3
39Hanna Engstrom - SrHopkintonMB, RS6549222270.821.6
40Meredith Kelly - SrMiltonS7348243360.714.3
41Kelsie Heineke - SrMarlboroughOH3948311351.235.6
42Maddie Kelly - SrHinghamOH6647312600.718.1
43Erin St. Pierre - JrDanversL, OH634682040.722.5
44Ally Beck - SoMedfieldOH, OPP6546402030.722.7
45Grace Caughey - SoNipmuc Regional (Upton)4746521811.025.4
46Stephanie Chapin - JrMinnechaug Regional (Wilbraham)MH7245462610.617.2
47Cece O'Reilly - SrHinghamL5945272360.819.1
48Juliana Dolan - JrArlington Catholic (Arlington)S8444603190.513.8
49Julia Marshall - SrNotre Dame Academy (Hingham)OH, RS6744402420.718.2
50Emily Promise - JrMarbleheadS, DS6244182270.719.4