Minnesota Volleyball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Aces Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 10 games.
#NameSchoolPosSPSASES AttsSA/SSA%
1Lexi Thorson - SrMabel-Canton (Mabel)OH8285533771.022.5
2Cj Thompson - JrFloodwoodMB7174213381.021.9
3Blythe Rients - SrSt. Paul Academy-Summit (St. Paul)MB7968553680.918.5
4Molly Schultz - JrRockfordS, OPP2568473252.720.9
5Brooke Solberg - JrSibley (Mendota Heights)OH7068262961.023.0
6Morgan Cleveland - SrCanbyS7664402940.821.8
7Miranda Young - SrFloodwoodRS7163332740.923.0
8Cora Kujava - SrKittson Central/Lancaster (Hallock)OH8262364190.814.8
9Kira Fallert - SoConcordia Academy (Roseville)OH7162223150.919.7
10Mady Helvig - JrJohn Marshall (Rochester)L, OH6659172970.919.9
11Elisia Ball - JrNova Classical Academy (St. Paul)S, S3957262211.525.8
12Madi Schirmer - SrMaple River (Mapleton)OH8055322920.718.8
13Imijyn Thompson - JrFloodwoodS6854332840.819.0
14Kathleen Bishop - JrSt. Paul Academy-Summit (St. Paul)S7954442670.720.2
15Elizabeth Holscher - JrTotino-Grace (Fridley)DS2253272682.419.8
16Cianna Selbitschka - JrNorth BranchOH7452253160.716.5
17Molly Perzichilli - JrCentennial (Circle Pines)OH6752293050.817.0
18Payton Rodberg - FrProctorOH6852452980.817.5
19Kenidi Mccabe - SoMabel-Canton (Mabel)S8151253190.616.0
20Brooke Weichbrodt - SoConcordia Academy (Roseville)S6951273010.716.9
21Caitlin Ogdahl - SrWillmarOH7250442680.718.7
22Katelyn Weaver - JrPark RapidsS7148333510.713.7
23Kylie Borgen - SrAda-Borup/Norman County West (Ada)6948172930.716.4
24Brianna Raddatz - JrWalker-Hackensack-Akeley (Walker)S5048272811.017.1
25Arie Walker - JrSt. Paul Academy-Summit (St. Paul)S, OPP7947463530.613.3
26Mya Mickelson - JrSpringfieldOH8647253470.513.5
27Abby Davey - JrAlbanyOH7947233420.613.7
28Hannah Hughes - SrSuperiorDS, L8046334150.611.1
29Gabby Jauhola - FrProctorS6846343640.712.6
30Isabelle Olson - JrGrand MeadowL7546273350.613.7
31Emma Wahl - SoWestbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook)L8046143350.613.7
32McKenna Vacek - JrNew PragueL, DS8446353150.514.6
33Ahlea Wright - SrCanbyRS, MH7646383050.615.1
34Nell Graham - SrTriton (Dodge Center)OH2846482181.621.1
35Gracie Whitlock - SoKittson Central/Lancaster (Hallock)S8345263240.513.9
36Ellie Schmaltz - JrEden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley)7845182750.616.4
37Zoe Doscher - SoBensonDS6245172410.718.7
38Allie Kom - SoSt. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul)S5945182280.819.7
39Emma Torstenson - SoNorthfieldL8044163650.612.1
40Savannah Riopelle - SrStephen-Argyle Central (Stephen)S7644213520.6
41Ryley Frye - SoRobbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth)S2744413261.613.5
42Abby Stark - SoWillmarL7444282940.615.0
43Payton Danielson - JrMabel-Canton (Mabel)OH7144152880.615.3
44Kora Kritzberger - JrAda-Borup/Norman County West (Ada)7044122690.616.4
45Ella Haugen - SrEdinaS7443183730.611.5
46Ally Peterson - JrKenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon)OH8743262770.515.5
47Nikki McDonald - SrWatertown-Mayer (Watertown)S8042333750.511.2
48Merrit Stoltzman - SrMaple River (Mapleton)DS7842413260.512.9
49Chayse Paulson - SoJohn Marshall (Rochester)S5942332240.718.8
50Jordyn Glynn - SrGrand MeadowOH7541293490.511.7