National Leaders Girls Cross Country Fall 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

3 miles

#NameOpponent/MeetRaceTime
1Noemi Gaytan - So.Gadsden (Anthony, NM)Silver City Invite 8/25/2018 - Silver City, NM 00:19.46
2Isabel Santillan - So.Gadsden (Anthony, NM)Silver City Invite 8/25/2018 - Silver City, NM 00:20.31
3Alondra Soriano - Sr.Gadsden (Anthony, NM)Silver City Invite 8/25/2018 - Silver City, NM 00:20.39
4Bella Sianez - So.Gadsden (Anthony, NM)Silver City Invite 8/25/2018 - Silver City, NM 00:21.34
5Anabelle Hunter - Fr.Sonoma Valley (Sonoma, CA)NBL Interlock 9/19/2018 - Santa Rosa, CA NBL Interlock Varsity Girls00:22.04
6Emma Brophy - Jr.Sonoma Valley (Sonoma, CA)NBL Interlock 9/19/2018 - Santa Rosa, CA NBL Interlock Varsity Girls00:22.10
7Itzel Valdez - Sr.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)Fulton (Van Nuys, CA) 9/27/2018 Varsity00:22.10
8Malia Cashel - Sr.Sonoma Valley (Sonoma, CA)NBL Interlock 9/19/2018 - Santa Rosa, CA NBL Interlock Varsity Girls00:23.28
9Victoria Mendez - So.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) 10/18/2018 Valley League Dual Meet00:23.51
10Jocelyn Paredes - Jr.Sonoma Valley (Sonoma, CA)NBL Interlock 9/19/2018 - Santa Rosa, CA NBL Interlock Varsity Girls00:24.31
11Grace Kiser - So.Sonoma Valley (Sonoma, CA)NBL Interlock 9/19/2018 - Santa Rosa, CA NBL Interlock Varsity Girls00:24.31
12Sophia Islas - Jr.Swett (Crockett, CA)Kennedy (Richmond, CA) 9/27/2018 00:24.42
13Bella Montes - Fr.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) 10/18/2018 Valley League Dual Meet00:25.53
14Ella Sutter - Jr.Sonoma Valley (Sonoma, CA)NBL Interlock 9/19/2018 - Santa Rosa, CA NBL Interlock Varsity Girls00:26.00
15Jasmine Nevarez - Jr.Swett (Crockett, CA)Kennedy (Richmond, CA) 9/27/2018 00:26.34
16Madeline LeVeque - Jr.Swett (Crockett, CA)Albany (CA) 9/27/2018 00:26.35
17Madyson Mercado - So.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) 10/18/2018 Valley League Dual Meet00:26.35
18Essence Neal - So.Swett (Crockett, CA)Albany (CA) 9/27/2018 00:26.47
19Michelle Shteynberg - So.Marshall (Los Angeles, CA)Sotomayor (Los Angeles, CA) 9/26/2018 Frosh/Soph00:26.47
20Celeste Rangel - Sr.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) 10/18/2018 Valley League Dual Meet00:26.51
21Jozlyn Ragland - Jr.Corliss (Chicago, IL)Marshall High School @ Garfield Park 9/26/2018 - Chicago, IL Marshall H.S. Invitational @ Garfield Park00:26.59
22Alexis Cruz - Jr.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) 10/18/2018 Valley League Dual Meet00:27.00
23Melanie Berndt - Jr.Swett (Crockett, CA)Albany (CA) 9/27/2018 00:27.26
24Samantha Ramirez - So.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) 10/18/2018 Valley League Dual Meet00:27.35
25Takyra Greenwood - So.Corliss (Chicago, IL)Marshall High School @ Garfield Park 9/26/2018 - Chicago, IL Marshall H.S. Invitational @ Garfield Park00:28.15
26Keyla Ramirez - So.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)Fulton (Van Nuys, CA) 9/27/2018 Varsity00:28.26
27Natalie Moreno - So.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) 10/18/2018 Valley League Dual Meet00:29.07
28Dazasia Hunt - So.Corliss (Chicago, IL)Marshall High School @ Garfield Park 9/26/2018 - Chicago, IL Marshall H.S. Invitational @ Garfield Park00:29.30
29Dasia Reynolds - So.Corliss (Chicago, IL)Marshall High School @ Garfield Park 9/26/2018 - Chicago, IL Marshall H.S. Invitational @ Garfield Park00:30.27
30Danielle Perkins - Sr.Corliss (Chicago, IL)Marshall High School @ Garfield Park 9/26/2018 - Chicago, IL Marshall H.S. Invitational @ Garfield Park00:31.40
31Iliana Guzman - Sr.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) 10/18/2018 Valley League Dual Meet00:34.00
32Jordana Menendez - Sr.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) 10/18/2018 Valley League Dual Meet00:34.13
33Ashley Mejia - Sr.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) 10/18/2018 Valley League Dual Meet00:38.17
34Victoria Michuki - So.Northridge Academy (Northridge, CA)East Valley (North Hollywood, CA) 10/18/2018 Valley League Dual Meet00:39.34
35Jessica Rios - Jr.Centennial (Las Cruces, NM)Silver City Invite 8/25/2018 - Silver City, NM 18:02.00
36Heidi Barton - So.Evanston (Evanston, WY)Salt Lake XC Classic 9/21/2018 - Salt Lake City, UT 18:37.30
37Reghan Worley - Sr.Evanston (Evanston, WY)Salt Lake XC Classic 9/21/2018 - Salt Lake City, UT 18:59.60
38Savanah Mihecoby - Jr.Centennial (Las Cruces, NM)Silver City Invite 8/25/2018 - Silver City, NM 19:04.00
39Serenity Chavez - Jr.Centennial (Las Cruces, NM)Silver City Invite 8/25/2018 - Silver City, NM 19:12.00
40Brelia Fuller - Sr.Evanston (Evanston, WY)Salt Lake XC Classic 9/21/2018 - Salt Lake City, UT 19:18.60
41Olivia Drake - So.Centennial (Las Cruces, NM)Silver City Invite 8/25/2018 - Silver City, NM 19:43.00
42Quetzalli Penaloza - So.Evanston (Evanston, WY)Salt Lake XC Classic 9/21/2018 - Salt Lake City, UT 19:46.60
43Lily Williams - So.Evanston (Evanston, WY)Salt Lake XC Classic 9/21/2018 - Salt Lake City, UT 20:01.30
44Maritza Alvarez - Jr.Roswell (Roswell, NM)Lovington Invite 9/6/2018 - Lovington, NM 20:02.00
45Kaisa Arnell - Sr.Green River (Green River, WY)Salt Lake XC Classic 9/21/2018 - Salt Lake City, UT 20:16.00
46Katy Saxton - Fr.Evanston (Evanston, WY)Salt Lake XC Classic 9/21/2018 - Salt Lake City, UT 20:18.20
47Thea Amon-Franceschi - Fr.Marshall (Los Angeles, CA)Bell Gardens Invitational 10/13/2018 - Cerritos, CA Ladies Senior 20:21.30
48Alitzel Martinez - Fr.Marshall (Los Angeles, CA)Bell Gardens Invitational 10/13/2018 - Cerritos, CA Ladies Senior 20:38.00
49Katie Aleman - So.Centennial (Las Cruces, NM)Silver City Invite 8/25/2018 - Silver City, NM 20:39.00