High School Basketball Rankings

#SchoolStateRec.Lea Rec.RatingStr.+/-
876Middleton (WI)WI17-613-525.216.7+9
877Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK)OK23-60-025.214.1-8
878Cosumnes Oaks (Elk Grove, CA)CA23-911-325.218.8-8
879Horlick (Racine, WI)WI20-412-225.212.4+7
880Timberline (Boise, ID)ID20-611-425.218.7+8
881Wilbraham & Monson Academy (Wilbraham, MA)PS8-40-025.218.7-24
882Mooresville (IN)IN19-55-125.216+8
883Cicero Morton (Cicero, IL)IL12-127-325.220.8+9
884Christ School (Arden, NC)NC24-99-125.216.2-13
885Logansport (IN)IN21-45-325.214.7+9
886Coppell (TX)TX15-177-525.225.1-13
887Muskego (WI)WI21-213-125.213.2+8
888Silver Creek (Sellersburg, IN)IN23-39-025.212.9-14
889Lee (Montgomery, AL)AL30-47-025.212.5-14
890Mishawaka Marian (Mishawaka, IN)IN20-18-025.213.9+6
891Pine Bluff (AR)AR16-137-725.121-14
892Salmen (Slidell, LA)LA23-66-025.114.3-12
893Fishers (IN)IN15-116-025.120.9+7
894Patterson (Baltimore, MD)MD22-610-225.114.3+10
895South Medford (Medford, OR)OR17-810-325.117.8+11
896Mahomet-Seymour (Mahomet, IL)IL20-910-125.118.1-7
897Kennedy (Sacramento, CA)CA22-612-225.118.9-6
898Pendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)IN17-76-125.119.6+10
899St. Patrick (Chicago, IL)IL22-84-42515.1-2
900Palo Duro (Amarillo, TX)TX25-610-02515.3-2
  1. First
  2. 33
  3. 34
  4. 35
  5. 36
  6. 37
  7. 38
  8. 39