High School Basketball Rankings

#SchoolStateRec.Lea Rec.RatingStr.+/-
726Golden (CO)CO12-26-025.613.4-21
727Yates (Houston, TX)TX11-65-025.619.4-8
728Terre Haute South Vigo (Terre Haute, IN)IN12-33-125.616+240
729Round Rock (TX)TX15-74-325.618.7+98
730Park Hill South (Riverside, MO)MO10-30-025.617.2-79
731Trinity Christian (Lubbock, TX)TX20-97-025.618.2+35
732Mason County (Maysville, KY)KY18-22-025.612.1-112
733Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)CO9-54-025.620.3+123
734St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH)OH8-40-025.620.5-108
735Hartford Public (Hartford, CT)CT9-06-025.65.9-99
736Rio Rancho (NM)NM15-51-125.515.3-120
737Westtown (PA)PA15-75-025.516.2+42
738Mountain Range (Westminster, CO)CO12-33-125.517.4-4
739Rocky Mountain (Meridian, ID)ID13-28-225.515.1+70
740Allatoona (Acworth, GA)GA19-214-025.513.2+12
741San Marcos (Santa Barbara, CA)CA16-42-025.515+49
742La Salle (Cincinnati, OH)OH13-31-125.516.1-148
743George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)PA15-38-025.516.3+12
744Hope Christian (Albuquerque, NM)NM16-42-025.514-99
745Wayne County (Monticello, KY)KY14-41-125.514.9+213
746Pendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)IN11-44-025.517.8-174
747North Medford (Medford, OR)OR12-33-225.516.2+110
748Gretna (NE)NE13-20-125.512.9+181
749East St. John (Reserve, LA)LA16-56-025.417.2+1
750Gallup (NM)NM18-11-025.411.3+61
  1. First
  2. 27
  3. 28
  4. 29
  5. 30
  6. 31
  7. 32
  8. 33