High School Basketball Rankings

#SchoolStateRec.Lea Rec.RatingStr.+/-
876Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL)FL6-32-02418.7--
877Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)PA3-10-02416.2--
878Oakland Mills (Columbia, MD)MD4-04-0245.3--
879Broward International (Hollywood, FL)FL3-00-0245.7--
880Ridgeway (Memphis, TN)TN6-42-12422.7--
881Mill Creek (Hoschton, GA)GA6-23-123.919--
882Ayala (Chino Hills, CA)CA8-10-023.910.3--
883Olympic (Charlotte, NC)NC6-11-123.911--
884Coronado (Henderson, NV)NV3-20-023.915.8--
885Redlands (CA)CA5-10-023.914.9--
886Mt. Vernon (MO)MO4-10-023.911.7--
887Midway (Waco, TX)TX11-30-023.914.6--
888Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA)WA5-03-023.96.3--
889Legend (Parker, CO)CO4-30-023.923.2--
890Uplift (Chicago, IL)IL9-14-023.910.2--
891Cypress Falls (Houston, TX)TX7-60-023.922.2--
892Pendleton Heights (Pendleton, IN)IN6-12-023.910.7--
893M.L. King (Lithonia, GA)GA7-13-123.911.1--
894McDonogh (Owings Mills, MD)MD6-24-123.913.7--
895Byron Nelson (Trophy Club, TX)TX6-40-023.919.5--
896East Central (San Antonio, TX)TX8-60-023.820.6--
897Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA)PA2-12-123.817.3--
898Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA)WA5-00-023.87.8--
899Maize South (Wichita, KS)KS3-02-023.85.4--
900Castro Valley (CA)CA5-10-023.811.4--
  1. First
  2. 33
  3. 34
  4. 35
  5. 36
  6. 37
  7. 38
  8. 39