High School Basketball Rankings

#SchoolStateOvr.RatingStr.+/-
951Resurrection Christian (Loveland)CO19-019.41.2-14
952WasecaMN23-219.43.5-41
953La Jolla Country Day (La Jolla)CA20-819.312.0-2
954Helix (La Mesa)CA23-519.38.3-5
955PinckneyvilleIL26-219.33.9+4
956Seventy-First (Fayetteville)NC23-419.37.2-1
957ProsperTX23-819.311.6-14
958Tri-West Hendricks (Lizton)IN18-319.37.3+6
959EdinaMN14-819.315.0+23
960Leadership Academy (Rochester)NY6-119.39.3+6
961Roger Bacon (Cincinnati)OH16-519.310.3+23
962Orange Glen (Escondido)CA18-819.313.3-2
963Concordia Lutheran (Tomball)TX28-1019.311.5+2
964Southern Boone (Ashland)MO22-319.36.5-116
965Mater Dei (New Monmouth)NJ22-319.35.2+103
966Brother Martin (New Orleans)LA23-719.310.2-10
967Eastside (Paterson)NJ16-319.37.5+123
968Northside (Roanoke)VA21-419.36.4+27
969Brandeis (San Antonio)TX19-1119.314.7+127
970Pendleton Heights (Pendleton)IN17-519.39.9-26
971Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic (Drexel Hill)PA16-719.213.1-9
972Capital (Olympia)WA20-319.27.0-4
973Chartiers Valley (Bridgeville)PA16-619.212.0+1
974Audenried (Philadelphia)PA17-419.28.9-16
975KleinTX20-919.212.5-3
  1. First
  2. 36
  3. 37
  4. 38
  5. 39
  6. 40
  7. 41
  8. 42