High School Lacrosse Rankings

#SchoolStateRec.Lea Rec.RatingStr.
826Heritage (Littleton, CO)CO8-86-36.097.5471
827Southside (Elmira, NY)NY10-100-06.086.3215
828St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)CA14-74-46.080.7685
829Granite Hills (Apple Valley, CA)CA11-40-06.07-3.3999
830Zeeland East (Zeeland, MI)MI11-20-06.06-5.7846
831Community School of Davidson (Davidson, NC)NC10-61-26.021.2141
832Stevenson (Pebble Beach, CA)CA16-512-15.98-2.5526
833Spring Lake (MI)MI9-76-35.974.1205
834Colchester (VT)VT9-52-05.961.0623
835Pingree (South Hamilton, MA)MA10-55-15.94-1.4924
836Fieldston (Bronx, NY)NY10-610-45.912.9709
837Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY)NY5-81-55.9110.1745
838Queensbury (NY)NY11-65-15.910.8233
839Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY)NY12-63-45.910.0650
840White Plains (NY)NY6-72-65.98.3827
841Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY)NY7-61-35.884.4856
842Patriot (Nokesville, VA)VA9-43-25.87-1.8878
843Trinity Christian (Fairfax, VA)VA16-210-05.86-7.8730
844Portsmouth Abbey (Portsmouth, RI)MA9-55-15.85-0.1471
845Pace Academy (Atlanta, GA)GA9-96-45.845.5360
846Centerville (OH)OH11-65-65.841.0460
847Milton (VT)VT10-410-15.84-1.8258
848Fairview (Boulder, CO)CO8-75-35.844.5626
849Weston (CT)CT10-97-35.824.9355
850Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)PA12-109-45.814.4761