High School Lacrosse Rankings

#SchoolStateOvr.RatingStr.
926EdinaMN6-98.812.4
927AlpharettaGA8-108.811.2
928Glenelg Country (Glenelg)MD6-78.810.9
929Panther Creek (Cary)NC9-108.711.4
930Westminster School (Simsbury)PS4-68.712.8
931Lakota East (Liberty Township)OH9-88.78.7
932Bethel ParkPA8-88.78.4
933East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse)NY11-88.75.3
934Cape Fear Academy (Wilmington)NC15-58.70.0
935Stevenson (Pebble Beach)CA12-58.72.2
936MarbleheadMA11-98.76.5
937Pentucket Regional (West Newbury)MA14-88.74.5
938ConVal (Peterborough)NH11-88.76.1
939Briarcrest Christian (Eads)TN12-58.71.7
940Flora (Columbia)SC13-48.70.1
941CoventryRI14-38.6-2.1
942Southridge (Beaverton)OR12-88.65.9
943HightstownNJ12-98.65.8
944Beckman (Irvine)CA13-58.60.7
945Wall Township (Wall)NJ10-48.60.6
946New Hanover (Wilmington)NC12-58.62.5
947Parkside (Salisbury)MD8-68.66.8
948Algonquin Regional (Northborough)MA10-128.69.7
949Archbishop Hoban (Akron)OH12-48.51.2
950Peninsula (Gig Harbor)WA12-38.5-1.5
  1. First
  2. 35
  3. 36
  4. 37
  5. 38
  6. 39
  7. 40
  8. 41