High School Lacrosse Rankings

#SchoolStateRec.Lea Rec.RatingStr.
726Barrington (RI)RI9-8-03-7-06.215.1997
727Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY)NY10-11-00-4-06.217.9808
728Stevenson (Pebble Beach, CA)CA12-3-110-2-06.2-5.7728
729Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)CA8-9-02-5-06.196.2418
730Cedar Ridge (Hillsborough, NC)NC10-8-04-2-06.182.8307
731Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL)FL8-8-03-2-06.186.2776
732La Plata (MD)MD13-6-012-5-06.18-1.8469
733Chopticon (Morganza, MD)MD14-7-012-5-06.17-3.3153
734Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)FL8-7-01-2-06.155.5139
735St. Mary Prep (Orchard Lake, MI)MI7-10-01-2-06.128.5993
736Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)FL6-7-01-0-06.076.7606
737Redwood (Larkspur, CA)CA7-13-05-2-06.0510.3035
738American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)FL6-9-00-1-05.9810.1553
739Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY)NY28-2-06-2-05.95-9.7733
740Sky View (Smithfield, UT)UT9-5-00-0-05.952.2484
741Arundel (Gambrills, MD)MD12-9-08-5-05.933.8175
742Rocky Hill (CT)CT15-5-05-3-05.86-4.7458
743Loyola College Prep (Shreveport, LA)LA11-3-05-1-05.85-4.2206
744Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)NY13-11-00-10-05.843.8617
745Marshall (Falls Church, VA)VA10-11-03-0-05.826.4849
746Scituate (MA)MA6-7-01-1-05.797.3552
747Fallbrook (CA)CA17-4-04-2-05.78-5.5048
748La Jolla (CA)CA14-5-09-0-05.77-2.6896
749Hall (West Hartford, CT)CT14-11-01-4-05.754.4283
750Blue Valley North (Overland Park, KS)MO11-5-07-4-05.670.1633
  1. First
  2. 27
  3. 28
  4. 29
  5. 30
  6. 31
  7. 32
  8. 33