HI High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
1Kamehameha Kapalama (Honolulu)27-542.529.2
2'Iolani (Honolulu)31-1137.529.3
3Punahou (Honolulu)9-932.535.9
4Le Jardin Academy (Kailua)25-8-230.719.6
5Maryknoll (Honolulu)4-829.937.5
6Kapolei11-424.316.9
7Mililani13-922.919.2+2
8Damien (Honolulu)12-922.719.4
9Hawaii Baptist Academy (Honolulu)11-421.813.2-2
10Moanalua (Honolulu)15-721.014.5
11Sacred Hearts Academy (Honolulu)10-620.014.7
12Kahuku16-13-117.816.4
13Hilo18-816.79.8
14Castle (Kaneohe)13-4-115.47.5
15'Aiea7-215.27.2+2
16Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au)14-5-114.76.2-1
17Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani)20-3-214.03.5-1
18Seabury Hall (Makawao)12-113.3-2.6+1
19Waiakea (Hilo)12-5-112.87.5-1
20Mid-Pacific Institute (Honolulu)4-1211.419.9+1
21Farrington (Honolulu)11-511.37.0+1
22University Laboratory School (Honolulu)7-911.212.9-2
23Kalani (Honolulu)9-410.24.6
24Nanakuli (Waianae)6-59.28.8+1
25Waimea9-68.67.6-1
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3