HI High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
1Kamehameha (Honolulu)19-635.223.7+1
2'Iolani (Honolulu)38-633.121.5-1
3Punahou (Honolulu)16-529.221.4
4Hawaii Baptist Academy (Honolulu)13-228.612.8
5Moanalua (Honolulu)15-321.812.5
6Kahuku14-321.410.6
7Mid-Pacific Institute (Honolulu)5-817.923.5+2
8Le Jardin Academy (Kailua)11-516.910.6+4
9University (Honolulu)9-515.612.3+2
10Kalaheo (Kailua)13-715.011.6
11Mililani13-314.47.0-3
12Konawaena (Kealakekua)14-314.26.2-5
13Farrington (Honolulu)9-612.19.4+3
14Damien (Honolulu)8-711.812.9+4
15Kailua12-1311.613.0
16Castle (Kaneohe)6-69.98.8+1
17Kapolei11-59.74.7-3
18Maryknoll (Honolulu)3-169.721.3+6
19Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani)17-49.5-0.3-6
20Sacred Hearts Academy (Honolulu)1-129.424.8+5
21Kalani (Honolulu)6-67.88.6+1
22St. Francis (Honolulu)3-67.414.3+6
23'Aiea7-37.11.5-3
24King Kekaulike (Pukalani)10-46.2-0.9-5
25Leilehua (Wahiawa)7-55.15.2-4
  1. 1
  2. 2