HI High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
1Kamehameha Kapalama (Honolulu)27-542.629.3
2'Iolani (Honolulu)31-1137.529.4
3Punahou (Honolulu)9-932.636.0
4Le Jardin Academy (Kailua)25-8-230.819.7
5Maryknoll (Honolulu)4-830.037.6
6Kapolei11-424.417.0
7Mililani13-923.019.2
8Damien (Honolulu)12-922.719.5
9Hawaii Baptist Academy (Honolulu)11-421.813.3
10Moanalua (Honolulu)15-721.114.6
11Sacred Hearts Academy (Honolulu)10-620.014.8
12Kahuku16-13-118.016.5
13Hilo18-816.89.8
14Castle (Kaneohe)13-4-115.57.6
15Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au)14-5-114.76.3
16Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani)20-3-214.23.6
17Seabury Hall (Makawao)12-113.4-2.5
18Waiakea (Hilo)12-5-112.87.5
19Mid-Pacific Institute (Honolulu)4-1211.520.0
20Farrington (Honolulu)11-511.37.1
21University Laboratory School (Honolulu)7-911.313.0
22Kalani (Honolulu)9-410.24.7
23Nanakuli (Waianae)6-59.38.9
24Waimea9-68.77.7
25Radford (Honolulu)6-68.19.0
  1. 1
  2. 2