HI High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
1Kamehameha (Honolulu)27-7-127.017.6
2Kahuku27-6-126.616.5
3'Iolani (Honolulu)27-12-124.118.1
4Punahou (Honolulu)21-1118.713.9
5King Kekaulike (Pukalani)15-217.53.6
6Hawaii Baptist Academy (Honolulu)16-1317.416.3
7Kapolei18-317.37.3
8Le Jardin Academy (Kailua)18-1416.116.0
9Waiakea (Hilo)9-215.34.7
10Damien (Honolulu)11-4-115.38.7
11Mililani14-514.97.8
12Farrington (Honolulu)14-514.27.7
13Moanalua (Honolulu)12-10-113.313.1
14University (Honolulu)7-411.68.2
15Hilo7-511.18.3
16Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au)10-510.85.1
17Maryknoll (Honolulu)12-1510.412.6
18Kalaheo (Kailua)13-710.37.0
19Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani)17-79.63.5
20Wai'anae11-58.52.0
21Konawaena (Kealakekua)5-57.17.6
22Leilehua (Wahiawa)8-67.05.1
23Mid-Pacific Institute (Honolulu)4-126.015.6
24Roosevelt (Honolulu)10-75.94.2
25Kalani (Honolulu)6-64.75.3
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3