PA High School Football Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
426Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg)0-8-15.319.2--
427Central Cambria (Ebensburg)2-8-15.63.8--
428Harriton (Rosemont)2-9-15.610.3--
429Susquenita (Duncannon)5-5-15.7-8.9--
430Summit Academy (Herman)4-6-16.0-7.3--
431Coudersport6-5-16.0-12.8--
432Abraham Lincoln (Philadelphia)5-7-16.2-8.5--
433Annville-Cleona (Annville)6-4-16.3-15.3--
434West Philadelphia (Philadelphia)2-8-16.37.0--
435Central Mountain (Mill Hall)1-9-16.612.0--
436Upper Dauphin Area (Elizabethville)4-6-16.6-7.7--
437High School of the Future (Philadelphia)6-4-16.7-16.7--
438Schuylkill Valley (Leesport)4-6-16.9-2.2--
439Penns Manor (Clymer)5-6-17.2-6.5--
440Penns Valley Area (Spring Mills)3-7-17.2-0.2--
441Clarion-Limestone (Strattanville)6-5-17.3-16.7--
442Greater Nanticoke Area (Nanticoke)6-5-17.9-18.7--
443Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia)7-4-18.1-15.3--
444Meyersdale4-6-18.2-11.0--
445Perkiomen (Pennsburg)5-3-18.4-22.2--
446Shade (Cairnbrook)4-7-18.6-8.5--
447Hanover5-5-18.9-14.8--
448Mercer2-8-19.06.7--
449East Juniata (McAlisterville)4-6-19.1-10.5--
450Bentworth (Bentleyville)4-6-19.4-5.0--
  1. First
  2. 15
  3. 16
  4. 17
  5. 18
  6. 19
  7. 20
  8. 21