1st | Matthew Novinski | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 01:42.48 |
2nd | Timothy Thies | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 01:49.75 |
3rd | Jackson Hanus | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:49.83 |
4th | McKay Lake | Scottsbluff (NE) | Final | | 01:51.24 |
5th | Kyle Whiteley | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 01:55.17 |
6th | Thomas Lundin | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:55.39 |
7th | Nick Bowles | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 01:56.91 |
8th | John Stark | Scottsbluff (NE) | Final | | 01:57.35 |
9th | William Twehous | Pius X (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:57.45 |
10th | Grant Kowalski | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 01:57.46 |
11th | Christian Howell | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 01:58.38 |
12th | James Kolbo | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 01:58.50 |
13th | Aaron Dickinson | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 01:59.49 |
14th | William Parker | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 01:59.63 |
15th | Thomas Webster | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 02:01.40 |
16th | Connor Gress | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 02:02.37 |
17th | Zach Irwin | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 02:03.36 |
18th | Owen Port | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 02:03.78 |
19th | Ian Papenfus | Scottsbluff (NE) | Final | | 02:03.89 |
20th | Trevor Harris | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 02:04.02 |
21st | Colby Setlik | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 02:07.13 |
22nd | Chase Jablon | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 02:07.64 |
23rd | Alec Miller | Pius X (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 02:07.79 |
24th | Daniel Cook | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 02:12.03 |
25th | Lucas Huber | Pius X (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 02:13.84 |
26th | Joseph Maag | Scottsbluff (NE) | Final | | 02:15.84 |
27th | Wyatt Vandenhul | Pius X (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 02:19.76 |
28th | Adam Eddy | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 02:20.51 |
29th | Morgan Marsh | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 02:21.39 |
30th | Luke Lanzourakis | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 02:22.05 |
31st | Samuel Jacobson | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 02:26.03 |
32nd | Sam Wulf | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 02:29.75 |
33rd | Cade Haffener | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 02:34.13 |
34th | Alex Aldrich | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 02:37.62 |