CBSSPORTS.COM
247SPORTS
MAXPREPS
FOLLOW MAXPREPS
G. Swimming
G. Swimming Home
Teams
States
Stat leaders
Photos
Football
Football Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
Baseball
Baseball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Record Book
News
B. Basketball
B. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
G. Basketball
G. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
...
POPULAR SPORTS
All sports
Boys
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
Wrestling
Girls
Basketball
Beach Volleyball
Cross Country
Field Hockey
Golf
Gymnastics
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Softball
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
SEARCH
APPS
MaxPreps
Follow your favorite high school teams and players
MP Stats for iPad
Stat keeping for basketball teams
PRO PHOTOGRAPHY
Photo Galleries
Explore and purchase photos of your local teams
WATCH
Video Center
See top plays & highlights of the best high school sports
SIGN IN
Aspen @ Summit
Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 16-17
ยท
1/24/2017 5:00 PM
Name
Pts by Event
Forfeit
Dive Total
Total
Result
Aspen
387
L
Summit
735
W
Best Finishes
Event
1st Place
50 Free
View Times
Kennidy Quist
Aspen (CO)
100 Free
View Times
Kennidy Quist
Aspen (CO)
100 Back
View Times
Davy Brown
Aspen (CO)
100 Fly
View Times
Emily Driscoll
Aspen (CO)
100 Breast
View Times
Lilly Easterling
Aspen (CO)
200 Free
View Times
Hannah Freeman
Aspen (CO)
Event
1st Place
200 Individual Medley
View Times
Davy Brown
Aspen (CO)
500 Free
View Times
Taylor Pattillo
Aspen (CO)
200 Medley Relay
View Times
Relay Team
Aspen (CO)
200 Free Relay
View Times
Relay Team
Aspen (CO)
400 Free Relay
View Times
Relay Team
Aspen (CO)
Best Times by Event
Back To Top
50 Free
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Kennidy Quist
Aspen (CO)
Final
00:25.88
2nd
Hannah Freeman
Aspen (CO)
Final
00:27.01
3rd
Julia Haugen
Aspen (CO)
Final
00:38.42
4th
Olivia Fite
Aspen (CO)
Final
00:41.46
Back To Top
100 Free
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Kennidy Quist
Aspen (CO)
Final
00:57.31
2nd
Lilly Easterling
Aspen (CO)
Final
01:11.73
3rd
Ashley Sprenger
Aspen (CO)
Final
01:18.30
4th
Abby Easterling
Aspen (CO)
Final
01:18.80
Back To Top
100 Back
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Davy Brown
Aspen (CO)
Final
01:05.75
2nd
Emily Driscoll
Aspen (CO)
Final
01:09.75
3rd
Lelia Arthur
Aspen (CO)
Final
01:12.42
4th
Ashley Sprenger
Aspen (CO)
Final
01:33.91
Back To Top
100 Fly
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Emily Driscoll
Aspen (CO)
Final
01:08.01
Back To Top
100 Breast
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Lilly Easterling
Aspen (CO)
Final
01:41.50
2nd
Julia Haugen
Aspen (CO)
Final
01:55.99
Back To Top
200 Free
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Hannah Freeman
Aspen (CO)
Final
02:09.87
2nd
Taylor Pattillo
Aspen (CO)
Final
02:30.79
Back To Top
200 Individual Medley
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Davy Brown
Aspen (CO)
Final
02:18.14
2nd
Lelia Arthur
Aspen (CO)
Final
02:41.23
Back To Top
500 Free
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Taylor Pattillo
Aspen (CO)
Final
06:23.12
Back To Top
200 Medley Relay
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Relay Team
Aspen (CO)
Final
01:59.50
Back To Top
200 Free Relay
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Relay Team
Aspen (CO)
Final
02:05.86
Back To Top
400 Free Relay
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Relay Team
Aspen (CO)
Final
04:03.60