1st | Shamzi Alkaff | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:21.53 |
2nd | Kris Malinin | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:21.99 |
3rd | Matt Geraghty | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:22.19 |
4th | Jack Miller | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:22.38 |
5th | Richard Dauksher | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:22.90 |
6th | Maxim Kondratenko | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:22.91 |
7th | Knox Williams | Fort Collins (CO) | Final | | 00:23.15 |
8th | Gabe Martinez | Fort Collins (CO) | Final | | 00:23.18 |
9th | Michael Yoo | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:23.65 |
10th | Luke Cunning | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:23.74 |
11th | Carter Nero | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:23.88 |
12th | Jalen Chudacoff | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:24.80 |
13th | Daniel Saunders | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:25.44 |
14th | Keaton Slayden | Fort Collins (CO) | Final | | 00:26.01 |
15th | Bryce Henry | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:26.04 |
16th | Donovan Jones | Fort Collins (CO) | Final | | 00:26.29 |
17th | Mike Kabot | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:26.38 |
18th | James Howell | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:26.63 |
19th | Josh Thornton | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:26.71 |
20th | Nate Peebles | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:27.02 |
21st | Luke Hutcheson | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:27.02 |
22nd | Shane Ball | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:27.29 |
23rd | Abe Kanda-Olmstead | Fort Collins (CO) | Final | | 00:27.53 |
24th | Brayden Buzzetta | Fort Collins (CO) | Final | | 00:27.68 |
25th | Jason Yuan | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:27.72 |
26th | Matthew Drysdale | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:28.44 |
27th | Mason Milligan | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:28.59 |
28th | Fox Carroll | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:28.74 |
29th | Rabi Phelan | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:28.82 |
30th | Rafa Serrano | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:29.50 |
31st | Hank Burnett | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:30.31 |
32nd | Michael Essley | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:30.55 |
33rd | Ryan Torrez | Fort Collins (CO) | Final | | 00:36.99 |