1st | Abigail Kochevar | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:54.98 |
2nd | Elsa Litteken | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:56.41 |
3rd | Abigail Kochevar | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.89 |
4th | Makenna Mathieson | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.18 |
5th | Makenna Mathieson | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:59.05 |
6th | Elsa Litteken | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.79 |
7th | Lizzie Hunt | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 01:00.42 |
8th | Hadley Templin | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.92 |
9th | Lizzie Hunt | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.60 |
10th | Hadley Templin | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:02.21 |
11th | Parker Henry | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 01:02.55 |
12th | Abby Feeder | Legend (Parker, CO) | Final | | 01:02.66 |
13th | Abby Gonzales | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.58 |
14th | Abby Feeder | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.96 |
15th | Chiara Robinson | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 01:04.10 |
16th | Parker Henry | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:04.44 |
17th | Abby Gonzales | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:04.44 |
18th | Aditi Narwaney | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 01:05.23 |
19th | Savanna Liedy | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 01:05.44 |
20th | Grace Maddock | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.50 |
21st | Aditi Narwaney | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.50 |
22nd | Kara Nelson | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 01:05.51 |
23rd | Kara Nelson | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.56 |
24th | Savanna Liedy | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.61 |
25th | Kassidy Mattson | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.81 |
26th | Chiara Robinson | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.88 |
27th | Ashleigh Pate | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:06.02 |
28th | Kassidy Mattson | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Final | | 01:06.12 |
29th | Grace Maddock | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:06.24 |
30th | Ashleigh Pate | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 01:06.64 |
31st | Anna Schiavone | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:07.08 |
32nd | Anna Coney | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.12 |
33rd | Katie McGillicuddy | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 01:07.15 |
34th | Katie McGillicuddy | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.26 |
35th | Anna Schiavone | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:07.41 |
36th | Anna Coney | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 01:07.59 |
37th | Caitlin Croasdell | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:08.32 |
38th | Emma Barrett | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:08.35 |
39th | Hannah Swier | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.09 |
40th | Carissa Tan | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.82 |
41st | Emily Swiatek | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:09.89 |
42nd | Elizabeth Abreu | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.11 |
43rd | Holly Fleury | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.20 |
44th | Julia Brunn | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.50 |
45th | Alexandra Eno | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.73 |
46th | Mia Miller | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.78 |
47th | Shawna Doughten | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.79 |
48th | Dana Nguyen | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.79 |
49th | Emma Cowie | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.84 |
50th | Ksenia Grigoryeva | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:10.90 |
51st | Eve Crawford | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:11.02 |
52nd | Vivienne Lacy | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:11.43 |
53rd | Megan Braband | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:11.74 |
54th | Marlayna McClay | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:11.89 |
55th | Makayla Cogswell | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:11.94 |
56th | Clair Banker | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:12.50 |
57th | Cassandra Lee | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:12.76 |
58th | Jaymie Huff | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:12.83 |
59th | Taylor Guggino | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:13.07 |
60th | Amanda Palyo | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:13.32 |