1st | Ben McLaughlin | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:51.55 |
2nd | Ben McLaughlin | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:51.93 |
3rd | Konnor Wolf | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:52.29 |
4th | Nathaniel Simmons | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:54.06 |
5th | Konnor Wolf | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:54.61 |
6th | Henry Krigbaum | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:54.68 |
7th | Nathaniel Simmons | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:55.01 |
8th | Daniel Serbu | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:55.49 |
9th | Henry Krigbaum | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:55.66 |
10th | Daniel Serbu | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:57.65 |
11th | Dan Geronimo | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:58.53 |
12th | Victor Mazariegos | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:58.88 |
13th | Dan Geronimo | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:59.15 |
14th | Michael Dimodugno | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.24 |
15th | Robert Lowery | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.27 |
16th | Corbin Lizarraga | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:00.32 |
17th | Corbin Lizarraga | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.67 |
18th | Robert Lowery | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:00.73 |
19th | Goran Dzudza | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.38 |
20th | Michael Dimodugno | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:01.57 |
21st | Goran Dzudza | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:02.48 |
22nd | Khang Nguyen | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:02.77 |
23rd | Khang Nguyen | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 01:04.54 |
24th | Hy Nguyen | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 01:05.51 |
25th | Austin Germano | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:05.63 |
26th | Hy Nguyen | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:06.49 |
27th | David Acosta Gomez | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:06.74 |
28th | David Acosta Gomez | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:07.62 |
29th | Austin Germano | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:09.24 |
30th | Herman Granados | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:09.52 |
31st | Herman Granados | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 01:10.40 |
32nd | Isaac Barr | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:11.65 |
33rd | Federico Mellani | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:12.80 |
34th | Adan Medina Barrera | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:13.27 |
35th | Niam LeStourgeon | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:14.39 |
36th | Michael Flores | Cortez (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:14.60 |
37th | Guillermo Ocampo | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:16.12 |
38th | Tristan Forbis | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:17.07 |
39th | Luis Rodriguez | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:17.38 |
40th | Drew Wilson | Cortez (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:17.57 |
41st | Markese Conway | Glendale (AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:18.10 |
42nd | Kayo Litzen | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:20.93 |
43rd | Benjamin Jackson | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:22.15 |
44th | Hakim Wade | Glendale (AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:22.65 |
45th | Brian Cordova | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:32.90 |