1st | Relay Team | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 03:38.95 |
2nd | Relay Team | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Preliminary | | 03:40.64 |
3rd | Relay Team | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 03:44.92 |
4th | Relay Team | Scottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 03:45.22 |
5th | Relay Team | Scottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 03:45.54 |
6th | Relay Team | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Preliminary | | 03:49.37 |
7th | Relay Team | Phoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ) | Final | | 03:50.11 |
8th | Relay Team | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 03:51.57 |
9th | Relay Team | Phoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ) | Preliminary | | 03:53.69 |
10th | Relay Team | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Preliminary | | 03:55.33 |
11th | Relay Team | Tanque Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 03:55.63 |
12th | Relay Team | Gilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 03:56.26 |
13th | Relay Team | Tanque Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Preliminary | | 03:57.21 |
14th | Relay Team | Gilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ) | Preliminary | | 03:57.27 |
15th | Relay Team | Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 03:57.89 |
16th | Relay Team | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 03:59.14 |
17th | Relay Team | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Preliminary | | 03:59.53 |
18th | Relay Team | Basis (Flagstaff, AZ) | Final | | 04:01.83 |
19th | Relay Team | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 04:02.71 |
20th | Relay Team | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Preliminary | | 04:04.11 |
21st | Relay Team | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Preliminary | | 04:05.39 |
22nd | Relay Team | Basis (Flagstaff, AZ) | Preliminary | | 04:05.49 |
23rd | Relay Team | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 04:05.72 |
24th | Relay Team | Fountain Hills (AZ) | Final | | 04:06.55 |
25th | Relay Team | Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 04:06.88 |
26th | Relay Team | Fountain Hills (AZ) | Preliminary | | 04:07.48 |
27th | Relay Team | Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 04:07.83 |
28th | Relay Team | Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 04:08.00 |
29th | Relay Team | Scottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 04:08.18 |
30th | Relay Team | Scottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 04:11.91 |
31st | Relay Team | Paradise Honors (Surprise, AZ) | Preliminary | | 04:15.28 |