2/24 |
Manteca (CA) |
Kevin Lin & Cameron GonzalesManteca (CA) |
Finals |
7-5 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
2/25 |
Rocklin (CA) |
Cade Ulrich & Kyle ClarkRocklin (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
2/25 |
Oak Ridge (El Dorado Hills, CA) |
Brandon Sedgwick & Scott TranOak Ridge (El Dorado Hills, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
2/27 |
Franklin (Elk Grove, CA) |
Franklin (Elk Grove, CA) |
Finals |
5-7 |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
W |
3/3 |
River City (West Sacramento, CA) |
River City (West Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-7 (4-7) |
|
|
L |
3/9 |
Pleasant Grove (Elk Grove, CA) |
Darren Sun & Jonathan OrozcoPleasant Grove (Elk Grove, CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
3/13 |
Christian Brothers (Sacramento, CA) |
Noah Opada & Christian PlacetChristian Brothers (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/16 |
Valley (Sacramento, CA) |
Jaicee Gaffney & Min LepValley (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/21 |
Burbank (Sacramento, CA) |
Burbank (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/23 |
Kennedy (Sacramento, CA) |
Kennedy (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
7-6 (10-8) |
0-0 (7-10) |
|
L |
3/28 |
Florin (Sacramento, CA) |
Siran Guo & Thomas VueFlorin (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/30 |
McClatchy (Sacramento, CA) |
McClatchy (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
7-6 (9-7) |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/4 |
Valley (Sacramento, CA) |
Valley (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Rocklin (CA) |
Jack Russo & Freddy ReiberRocklin (CA) |
Finals |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/11 |
Cosumnes Oaks (Elk Grove, CA) |
Ethan Allen Lee & Quinton QuarteyCosumnes Oaks (Elk Grove, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
Kennedy (Sacramento, CA) |
Jet Archuleta & Cameron DoraisKennedy (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Florin (Sacramento, CA) |
Kou Lai Chang & Johnson LuuFlorin (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/21 |
McClatchy (Sacramento, CA) |
McClatchy (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
7-6 (8-6) |
10-2 |
|
W |
5/4 |
Benicia (CA) |
Benicia (CA) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
5/8 |
Mira Loma (Sacramento, CA) |
Mira Loma (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
2-6 |
6-7 (7-9) |
|
|
L |
5/10 |
Rio Americano (Sacramento, CA) |
Jack Kotal & Finn TobiasRio Americano (Sacramento, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
2-6 |
6-1 |
|
W |
5/12 |
Davis Sr. (Davis, CA) |
Jeff Yin & Lingan BeninDavis Sr. (Davis, CA) |
Finals |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |