1st | Connor Stirling | Cactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:21.17 |
2nd | Noah Stone | McClintock (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.88 |
3rd | Aaron Tran | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.07 |
4th | Jacob Garcia | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.26 |
5th | Braxton Bartlett | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:23.64 |
6th | Briggs Kellogg | Higley (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.71 |
7th | Luc Jordan | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.82 |
8th | Jonah Sawyer | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.03 |
9th | Connor Boyles | McClintock (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.14 |
10th | Nate Raffield | Boulder Creek (Anthem, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.15 |
11th | Jesse Beard | McClintock (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.25 |
12th | Frank Scholz | Cactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.27 |
13th | Alex Taj | Basha (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.30 |
14th | Bradley Barmore | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.32 |
15th | Axel Floyd | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.49 |
16th | Kadin Keith | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:24.57 |
17th | Jarod Jenkins | Marcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.63 |
18th | Trey Workman | Basha (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.98 |
19th | Hugh Jones | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:25.27 |
20th | Austin Lee | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.34 |
21st | Daniel Knebelsberger | Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.42 |
22nd | Elias Escalante | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.50 |
23rd | Nicholas Elle | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.52 |
24th | Bryce Arrington | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.65 |
25th | Dan Sherwood | Boulder Creek (Anthem, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.85 |
26th | Chandler Carpenter | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.92 |
27th | Michael Pineda | North (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.01 |
28th | Nate Shantz | Central (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.03 |
29th | Tristen Watmore | Boulder Creek (Anthem, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.21 |
30th | Brian Naramore | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.22 |
31st | John Schneider | Central (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.35 |
32nd | Dale Joseph | McClintock (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.43 |
33rd | Michael Rhodes | Central (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.44 |
34th | Ethan Shirley | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.55 |
35th | Ryan Gorman | Boulder Creek (Anthem, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.57 |
36th | Angel Morera | Central (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.59 |
37th | Mason Regester | Basha (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.63 |
38th | Daniel Cardoso | North (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.66 |
39th | Christian Gargiulo | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.75 |
40th | Travis Bodine | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.97 |
41st | Robert Cardoso | North (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.44 |
42nd | Wyatt Colyn | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.59 |
43rd | Damion Mounts | Higley (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.67 |
44th | Nelson Dereche | Marcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.21 |
45th | Taylor Robinson | Basha (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.31 |
46th | Will Harder | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.46 |
47th | Daniel Carbajal | Tempe (AZ) | Final | | 00:28.73 |
48th | Paul Carmody | Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.85 |
49th | Jay Fish | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.14 |
50th | Raul Guemes | Higley (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.36 |
51st | Xavier Gonzales | Marcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.64 |
52nd | Luke Reeb | Tempe (AZ) | Final | | 00:30.75 |
53rd | Josh Sommerville-Shull | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.03 |