1st | Morgan Cramm | Coolidge (AZ) | Final | | 00:26.20 |
2nd | Kaylee Bowman | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.60 |
3rd | Bailey McBride | Coolidge (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.16 |
4th | Mariah Mudrow | Fredonia (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.19 |
5th | Lianna Foliaki | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.27 |
6th | Sophia Moreno | Kellis (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.36 |
7th | Harlee Nevitt | Poston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.75 |
8th | Summer Edwards | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.27 |
9th | Rebecca Fields | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.33 |
10th | Sarah Merrill | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.02 |
11th | Jessica Van Kley | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.28 |
12th | Jada Weise | Coolidge (AZ) | Final | | 00:30.91 |
13th | Elisabeth DeBratto | Arete Prep (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.13 |
14th | amy Padilla-Osife | Florence (AZ) | Final | | 00:31.63 |
15th | Jamie Young | Arete Prep (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.06 |
16th | Caitlin Handy | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.14 |
17th | Maya Valdez | Florence (AZ) | Final | | 00:32.51 |
18th | Faith Johnson | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.70 |
19th | Mikayla Seabaugh | Kellis (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.86 |
20th | Savannah Perkins | Kellis (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.43 |
21st | Jaylee Bosely | Combs (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.43 |
22nd | Kaira Cortez | Combs (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.11 |
23rd | Chloe Zaruba | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.21 |
24th | Roan Russell | Fredonia (AZ) | Final | | 00:34.52 |
25th | Haley Davis | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.96 |
26th | Cydney Johnson | Combs (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.06 |
27th | Alianah Mijares | Kellis (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.27 |
28th | Marlia Johnson | Poston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.01 |
29th | Lauryn Herbert | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.33 |
30th | Yazmin Huizenga | Poston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.68 |
31st | Rachel Willman | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:42.39 |
32nd | Harlee Hooper | Combs (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:46.04 |
33rd | Madison Despain | Poston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:48.92 |