Rudder (Rudder, TX) | 11-4 |
-
3/18/2021 7-0 (W)[+]
-
3/16/2021 2-1 (L)
-
4/18/2019 12-2 (W)
-
4/16/2019 8-0 (W)
-
4/17/2018 4-2 (W)
-
3/23/2018 5-3 (L)
-
4/18/2017 10-0 (W)
-
3/24/2017 6-1 (W)
-
5/21/2016 5-3 (W)
-
5/21/2016 5-1 (W)
-
5/20/2016 14-5 (L)
-
4/12/2016 3-2 (W)
-
3/17/2016 5-1 (L)
-
4/14/2015 13-1 (W)
-
3/20/2015 7-1 (W)
|
Brenham (Brenham, TX) | 10-4 |
-
3/14/2024 11-7 (W)[+]
-
3/12/2024 4-3 (W)
-
3/16/2023 2-1 (W)
-
3/14/2023 3-1 (W)
-
5/21/2022 5-1 (L)
-
5/21/2022 2-1 (L)
-
5/20/2022 6-2 (W)
-
5/19/2022 10-1 (L)
-
4/22/2022 10-4 (L)
-
4/19/2022 6-5 (W)
-
4/1/2021 7-1 (W)
-
3/30/2021 10-0 (W)
-
3/22/2019 3-0 (W)
-
3/19/2019 3-2 (W)
|
Bryan (Bryan, TX) | 9-0 |
-
4/6/2018 3-2 (W)[+]
-
3/13/2018 4-2 (W)
-
4/7/2017 4-3 (W)
-
3/14/2017 4-0 (W)
-
4/15/2016 2-0 (W)
-
3/22/2016 1-0 (W)
-
4/17/2015 12-2 (W)
-
3/24/2015 3-0 (W)
-
3/1/2014 7-3 (W)
|
A&M Consolidated (A&M Consolidated, TX) | 9-6 |
-
4/28/2023 3-1 (L)[+]
-
4/25/2023 10-0 (L)
-
4/26/2022 6-4 (W)
-
3/26/2021 4-1 (L)
-
3/23/2021 7-3 (W)
-
2/26/2021 8-2 (W)
-
4/13/2018 4-2 (W)
-
3/20/2018 7-1 (W)
-
4/13/2017 7-0 (W)
-
3/21/2017 2-0 (W)
-
4/22/2016 7-4 (W)
-
3/29/2016 4-3 (W)
-
4/24/2015 2-1 (L)
-
3/31/2015 5-4 (L)
-
3/31/2015 5-4 (L)
|
Magnolia West (Magnolia West, TX) | 7-4 |
-
3/31/2023 8-2 (L)[+]
-
3/28/2023 10-2 (L)
-
4/9/2022 9-2 (L)
-
3/26/2022 11-6 (W)
-
4/9/2021 4-2 (L)
-
4/6/2021 7-1 (W)
-
4/26/2019 11-9 (W)
-
4/23/2019 4-3 (W)
-
2/26/2016 7-4 (W)
-
2/27/2015 11-1 (W)
-
2/21/2014 6-3 (W)
|
Huntsville (Huntsville, TX) | 6-0 |
-
2/29/2024 5-4 (W)[+]
-
4/19/2016 19-1 (W)
-
3/24/2016 6-0 (W)
-
4/21/2015 10-0 (W)
-
3/10/2015 14-7 (W)
-
2/22/2014 10-0 (W)
|
Caney Creek (Caney Creek, TX) | 6-0 |
-
4/29/2016 4-3 (W)[+]
-
4/5/2016 6-2 (W)
-
5/1/2015 11-1 (W)
-
4/7/2015 12-0 (W)
-
2/20/2014 7-6 (W)
-
2/21/2013 16-5 (W)
|
Porter (Porter, TX) | 6-2 |
-
2/20/2023 5-1 (L)[+]
-
5/7/2022 7-6 (W)
-
5/7/2022 7-6 (W)
-
5/7/2022 2-1 (W)
-
2/21/2022 3-1 (L)
-
5/21/2021 4-2 (W)
-
5/20/2021 2-0 (W)
-
2/22/2021 5-0 (W)
|
Robinson (Robinson, TX) | 5-2 |
-
2/21/2019 5-1 (W)[+]
-
2/24/2018 10-3 (W)
-
2/24/2017 10-4 (L)
-
5/17/2014 8-1 (W)
-
5/17/2014 3-1 (W)
-
3/15/2013 8-4 (W)
-
2/18/2013 17-7 (L)
|
Willis (Willis, TX) | 5-2-1 |
-
2/27/2021 4-4 (T)[+]
-
2/23/2017 4-3 (W)
-
4/30/2016 2-1 (L)
-
4/8/2016 7-1 (L)
-
3/15/2016 9-8 (W)
-
4/10/2015 5-0 (W)
-
3/17/2015 3-0 (W)
-
2/21/2014 6-5 (W)
|
Magnolia (Magnolia, TX) | 5-4 |
-
4/8/2022 11-1 (L)[+]
-
4/5/2022 5-4 (L)
-
4/30/2021 3-0 (L)
-
4/27/2021 4-1 (L)
-
5/14/2016 5-0 (W)
-
5/14/2016 2-1 (W)
-
5/13/2016 2-1 (W)
-
5/16/2015 2-0 (W)
-
5/15/2015 10-3 (W)
|
Paetow (Paetow, TX) | 4-0 |
-
4/16/2021 14-0 (W)[+]
-
4/13/2021 6-2 (W)
-
3/14/2019 11-1 (W)
-
3/12/2019 14-0 (W)
|
University (University, TX) | 4-0 |
-
4/10/2018 4-0 (W)[+]
-
3/16/2018 4-3 (W)
-
4/12/2017 5-1 (W)
-
3/17/2017 7-0 (W)
|
Temple (Temple, TX) | 4-0 |
-
4/24/2018 4-3 (W)[+]
-
3/29/2018 10-1 (W)
-
4/25/2017 7-2 (W)
-
3/31/2017 5-0 (W)
|
Rockdale (Rockdale, TX) | 4-0 |
-
4/15/2014 2-1 (W)[+]
-
3/25/2014 17-3 (W)
-
4/16/2013 4-3 (W)
-
3/26/2013 9-0 (W)
|
Navasota (Navasota, TX) | 4-0 |
-
4/22/2014 15-0 (W)[+]
-
4/4/2014 10-0 (W)
-
4/23/2013 8-2 (W)
-
4/5/2013 9-1 (W)
|
Anderson (Anderson, TX) | 4-1 |
-
5/14/2022 9-4 (W)[+]
-
5/14/2022 9-4 (W)
-
5/14/2021 9-1 (W)
-
5/14/2021 10-0 (W)
-
5/13/2021 6-3 (L)
|
Waco (Waco, TX) | 4-1 |
-
4/20/2018 4-3 (L)[+]
-
3/30/2018 6-0 (W)
-
4/21/2017 3-1 (W)
-
3/28/2017 2-1 (W)
-
5/8/2015 8-0 (W)
|
Madisonville (Madisonville, TX) | 4-1 |
-
4/14/2018 4-3 (L)[+]
-
4/8/2014 22-1 (W)
-
3/18/2014 10-0 (W)
-
4/9/2013 11-1 (W)
-
3/19/2013 12-0 (W)
|
Kingwood Park (Kingwood Park, TX) | 4-2 |
-
5/7/2021 6-0 (W)[+]
-
5/7/2021 6-3 (W)
-
5/4/2019 4-3 (L)
-
5/4/2019 5-3 (W)
-
5/4/2019 2-1 (W)
-
3/16/2019 7-3 (L)
|
Waller (Waller, TX) | 4-3 |
-
4/14/2022 3-1 (L)[+]
-
4/12/2022 2-0 (W)
-
4/23/2021 4-3 (W)
-
4/20/2021 17-4 (W)
-
4/5/2019 7-3 (W)
-
4/2/2019 1-0 (L)
-
4/2/2019 1-0 (L)
|
Diboll (Diboll, TX) | 3-0 |
-
5/9/2014 13-1 (W)[+]
-
5/8/2014 5-1 (W)
-
3/8/2013 5-0 (W)
|
Fort Bend Kempner (Fort Bend Kempner, TX) | 3-1 |
-
2/23/2018 4-1 (L)[+]
-
2/25/2016 7-1 (W)
-
2/26/2015 5-4 (W)
-
2/27/2014 18-2 (W)
|
Livingston (Livingston, TX) | 3-1 |
-
4/26/2016 3-1 (L)[+]
-
4/1/2016 9-8 (W)
-
4/28/2015 10-2 (W)
-
4/2/2015 4-1 (W)
|
Caldwell (Caldwell, TX) | 3-2 |
-
4/11/2014 10-2 (W)[+]
-
3/22/2014 7-3 (W)
-
4/26/2013 4-2 (L)
-
4/12/2013 5-2 (W)
-
3/23/2013 10-3 (L)
|
Marcus (Marcus, TX) | 3-3 |
-
3/3/2018 8-6 (L)[+]
-
3/4/2017 17-8 (L)
-
3/3/2017 7-3 (W)
-
3/5/2016 7-4 (W)
-
3/4/2016 11-0 (L)
-
3/7/2015 3-1 (W)
|
Tomball (Tomball, TX) | 3-5 |
-
5/13/2017 7-6 (L)[+]
-
5/13/2017 11-0 (L)
-
6/4/2016 5-3 (W)
-
6/4/2016 6-5 (W)
-
6/3/2016 4-3 (L)
-
5/23/2015 5-4 (W)
-
5/23/2015 9-2 (L)
-
5/22/2015 4-3 (L)
|
Concordia Lutheran (Concordia Lutheran, TX) | 3-6 |
-
3/2/2024 3-2 (L)[+]
-
4/22/2023 8-1 (L)
-
3/4/2022 6-5 (L)
-
3/4/2021 2-0 (W)
-
2/21/2019 19-3 (L)
-
2/25/2017 5-3 (L)
-
2/28/2015 7-1 (W)
-
3/13/2014 6-5 (W)
-
4/20/2013 5-3 (L)
|
John Paul II (John Paul II, TX) | 2-0 |
-
3/4/2023 12-2 (W)[+]
-
3/2/2023 7-4 (W)
|
Klein Collins (Klein Collins, TX) | 2-0 |
-
3/11/2023 3-2 (W)[+]
-
3/5/2021 7-2 (W)
|
Lufkin (Lufkin, TX) | 2-0 |
-
3/3/2022 4-0 (W)[+]
-
2/22/2018 4-3 (W)
|
Hutto (Hutto, TX) | 2-0 |
-
2/27/2021 3-2 (W)[+]
-
2/28/2020 6-3 (W)
|
V.R. Eaton (V.R. Eaton, TX) | 2-0 |
-
2/28/2019 5-1 (W)[+]
-
3/1/2018 5-3 (W)
|
Denton (Denton, TX) | 2-0 |
-
3/1/2019 5-3 (W)[+]
-
3/1/2018 8-2 (W)
|
Antonian Prep (Antonian Prep, TX) | 2-0 |
-
3/8/2019 19-0 (W)[+]
-
3/2/2013 14-3 (W)
|
Whitehouse (Whitehouse, TX) | 2-0 |
-
5/5/2018 7-3 (W)[+]
-
5/5/2018 8-0 (W)
|
Elgin (Elgin, TX) | 2-0 |
-
5/7/2016 11-0 (W)[+]
-
5/6/2016 10-0 (W)
|
Santa Fe (Santa Fe, TX) | 2-0 |
-
5/28/2016 4-3 (W)[+]
-
5/26/2016 3-0 (W)
|
Taylor (Taylor, TX) | 2-0 |
-
4/17/2014 15-0 (W)[+]
-
3/28/2014 8-4 (W)
|
College Park (College Park, TX) | 2-1 |
-
4/17/2021 8-6 (W)[+]
-
4/7/2018 7-5 (L)
-
4/8/2017 6-0 (W)
|
Wakeland (Wakeland, TX) | 2-1 |
-
3/2/2018 3-2 (W)[+]
-
3/3/2016 2-1 (L)
-
3/7/2015 9-8 (W)
|
China Spring (China Spring, TX) | 2-1 |
-
5/3/2014 10-7 (W)[+]
-
5/3/2014 6-3 (W)
-
5/1/2014 10-5 (L)
|
Hargrave (Hargrave, TX) | 2-1 |
-
5/24/2014 6-0 (W)[+]
-
5/24/2014 5-1 (L)
-
5/24/2014 3-1 (W)
|
Timber Creek (Timber Creek, TX) | 2-2 |
-
3/2/2019 10-1 (W)[+]
-
3/3/2018 11-6 (L)
-
3/3/2017 11-2 (W)
-
3/4/2016 8-4 (L)
|
Rock Hill (Rock Hill, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/29/2024 4-2 (W)
|
King (King, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/22/2024 8-3 (W)
|
Vela (Vela, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/23/2024 21-5 (W)
|
Pasadena Memorial (Pasadena Memorial, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/23/2024 6-2 (W)
|
Del Rio (Del Rio, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/24/2024 3-0 (W)
|
Cypress Falls (Cypress Falls, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/7/2024 12-3 (W)
|
Clemens (Clemens, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/25/2023 4-3 (W)
|
Corpus Christi Moody (Corpus Christi Moody, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/2/2023 6-0 (W)
|
Laredo LBJ (Laredo LBJ, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/23/2023 9-3 (W)
|
Jones (Jones, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/24/2023 4-2 (W)
|
Edinburg (Edinburg, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/24/2023 14-1 (W)
|
Klein Cain (Klein Cain, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/9/2023 3-2 (W)
|
Sealy (Sealy, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/4/2021 9-6 (W)
|
Cypress Woods (Cypress Woods, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/6/2021 7-5 (W)
|
Rouse (Rouse, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/11/2021 11-5 (W)
|
Episcopal (Episcopal, TX) | 1-0 |
-
4/10/2021 15-5 (W)
|
Reedy (Reedy, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/28/2019 9-1 (W)
|
Brewer (Brewer, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/2/2019 9-6 (W)
|
Glenn (Glenn, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/7/2019 7-1 (W)
|
Hendrickson (Hendrickson, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/7/2019 11-0 (W)
|
Pflugerville Connally (Pflugerville Connally, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/8/2019 8-0 (W)
|
Lorena (Lorena, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/9/2019 10-0 (W)
|
Denton County HomeSchool (Denton County HomeSchool, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/1/2018 8-2 (W)
|
Seminary (Seminary, MS) | 1-0 |
-
3/9/2018 5-0 (W)
|
Troup County (Troup County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
3/9/2018 14-6 (W)
|
Brookwood (Brookwood, GA) | 1-0 |
-
3/10/2018 6-2 (W)
|
Reagan (Reagan, TX) | 1-0 |
-
4/28/2018 6-2 (W)
|
Humble (Humble, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/25/2017 6-3 (W)
|
St. Pius X (St. Pius X, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/23/2017 3-1 (W)
|
Grapevine (Grapevine, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/2/2017 1-0 (W)
|
Midland Legacy (Midland Legacy, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/10/2017 1-0 (W)
|
Westmoore (Westmoore, OK) | 1-0 |
-
3/10/2017 2-1 (W)
|
Corsicana (Corsicana, TX) | 1-0 |
-
5/6/2017 2-1 (W)
|
Cedar Hill (Cedar Hill, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/5/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Kirbyville (Kirbyville, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/12/2016 8-6 (W)
|
Giddings (Giddings, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/27/2015 15-7 (W)
|
Varsity Opponent (Varsity Opponent, ) | 1-0 |
-
3/25/2015 3-1 (W)
|
Trinity Prep (Trinity Prep, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/26/2015 3-1 (W)
|
Texas City (Texas City, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/27/2014 20-5 (W)
|
Anderson-Shiro (Anderson-Shiro, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/28/2014 11-4 (W)
|
Port Neches-Groves (Port Neches-Groves, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/6/2014 8-4 (W)
|
Ashdown (Ashdown, AR) | 1-0 |
-
3/8/2014 4-2 (W)
|
Northland Christian (Northland Christian, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/29/2014 12-2 (W)
|
Silsbee (Silsbee, TX) | 1-0 |
-
5/29/2014 9-1 (W)
|
Lubbock-Cooper (Lubbock-Cooper, TX) | 1-0 |
-
6/4/2014 9-8 (W)
|
Argyle (Argyle, TX) | 1-0 |
-
6/5/2014 5-2 (W)
|
Lehman (Lehman, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/23/2013 11-10 (W)
|
Bastrop (Bastrop, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/23/2013 10-0 (W)
|
Dallas Jesuit (Dallas Jesuit, TX) | 1-0-1 |
-
2/25/2016 3-0 (W)[+]
-
2/26/2015 6-6 (T)
|
Langham Creek (Langham Creek, TX) | 1-1 |
-
3/9/2024 12-4 (W)[+]
-
3/9/2023 9-2 (L)
|
Leander (Leander, TX) | 1-1 |
-
3/10/2022 3-1 (L)[+]
-
3/11/2021 11-5 (W)
|
Flower Mound (Flower Mound, TX) | 1-1 |
-
3/4/2017 8-2 (L)[+]
-
3/6/2015 3-2 (W)
|
Klein (Klein, TX) | 1-1 |
-
2/27/2016 8-6 (L)[+]
-
2/28/2015 1-0 (W)
|
Rockwall-Heath (Rockwall-Heath, TX) | 1-1 |
-
3/3/2016 5-1 (W)[+]
-
3/6/2015 3-2 (L)
|
Central Heights (Central Heights, TX) | 1-1 |
-
3/7/2014 16-4 (W)[+]
-
3/9/2013 6-3 (L)
|
Hallsville (Hallsville, TX) | 1-2 |
-
3/1/2024 6-3 (L)[+]
-
3/2/2023 15-6 (L)
-
3/3/2022 3-2 (W)
|
Montgomery (Montgomery, TX) | 1-2 |
-
4/4/2023 9-5 (L)[+]
-
2/28/2014 7-2 (W)
-
2/22/2014 5-3 (L)
|
Lake Creek (Lake Creek, TX) | 1-2 |
-
4/21/2023 7-5 (L)[+]
-
4/18/2023 1-0 (L)
-
2/25/2021 13-3 (W)
|
Friendswood (Friendswood, TX) | 1-2 |
-
5/29/2021 10-2 (L)[+]
-
5/27/2021 10-6 (W)
-
5/26/2021 4-1 (L)
|
Northwest (Northwest, TX) | 1-2 |
-
3/1/2019 4-1 (L)[+]
-
3/2/2018 8-2 (W)
-
3/2/2017 3-1 (L)
|
Tomball Memorial (Tomball Memorial, TX) | 1-2 |
-
5/12/2018 4-2 (L)[+]
-
5/12/2018 2-1 (W)
-
5/11/2018 3-2 (L)
|
Lake Travis (Lake Travis, TX) | 0-0-1 |
-
3/12/2021 7-7 (T)
|
Atascocita (Atascocita, TX) | 0-0-1 |
-
3/11/2016 2-2 (T)
|
Brazoswood (Brazoswood, TX) | 0-0-1 |
-
3/6/2014 3-3 (T)
|
Summer Creek (Summer Creek, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/8/2024 3-1 (L)
|
Cypress Ranch (Cypress Ranch, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/8/2024 11-2 (L)
|
Pleasant Grove (Pleasant Grove, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/3/2023 6-1 (L)
|
Klein Oak (Klein Oak, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/5/2021 7-2 (L)
|
Cedar Park (Cedar Park, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/12/2021 2-1 (L)
|
Liberty Hill (Liberty Hill, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/9/2019 8-7 (L)
|
Grayson (Grayson, GA) | 0-1 |
-
3/8/2018 2-1 (L)
|
Round Rock (Round Rock, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/9/2017 7-2 (L)
|
Crosby (Crosby, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/26/2016 3-0 (L)
|
Cinco Ranch (Cinco Ranch, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/11/2016 5-2 (L)
|
Kinkaid (Kinkaid, TX) | 0-1 |
-
4/23/2016 3-2 (L)
|
Alamo Heights (Alamo Heights, TX) | 0-1 |
-
6/9/2016 5-2 (L)
|
St. Thomas Aquinas (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/28/2015 11-6 (L)
|
San Clemente (San Clemente, CA) | 0-1 |
-
3/26/2015 5-3 (L)
|
Farragut (Farragut, TN) | 0-1 |
-
3/27/2015 5-4 (L)
|
Franklin (Franklin, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/6/2014 9-6 (L)
|
Whitney (Whitney, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/6/2014 6-2 (L)
|
Nederland (Nederland, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/7/2014 5-3 (L)
|
Westside (Westside, TX) | 0-1 |
-
4/5/2014 10-5 (L)
|
New Waverly (New Waverly, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/2/2013 19-4 (L)
|
United (United, TX) | 0-2 |
-
2/22/2024 4-2 (L)[+]
-
3/11/2022 4-3 (L)
|
The Woodlands (The Woodlands, TX) | 0-2 |
-
3/10/2023 2-1 (L)[+]
-
3/6/2021 4-2 (L)
|
Georgetown (Georgetown, TX) | 0-2 |
-
5/11/2019 7-0 (L)[+]
-
5/9/2019 4-1 (L)
|