Flour Bluff (Flour Bluff, TX) | 19-12 |
-
4/22/2024 13-4 (W)[+]
-
2/27/2024 12-8 (W)
-
4/17/2023 12-0 (L)
-
2/28/2023 15-0 (L)
-
4/8/2022 10-0 (L)
-
3/11/2022 2-1 (L)
-
4/9/2021 9-3 (L)
-
3/12/2021 5-4 (L)
-
3/3/2020 11-1 (L)
-
3/29/2019 8-3 (L)
-
3/5/2019 8-3 (L)
-
4/3/2018 5-2 (W)
-
4/4/2017 4-2 (L)
-
5/28/2016 6-5 (W)
-
5/26/2016 15-5 (W)
-
4/8/2016 4-0 (W)
-
3/8/2016 7-5 (W)
-
4/10/2015 6-1 (W)
-
3/10/2015 10-8 (L)
-
5/2/2014 9-3 (W)
-
3/1/2014 15-0 (W)
-
5/4/2013 10-4 (W)
-
5/2/2013 3-2 (W)
-
2/19/2013 6-5 (W)
-
2/16/2013 9-2 (W)
-
2/21/2012 9-0 (W)
-
2/17/2012 6-5 (W)
-
2/22/2011 10-0 (W)
-
2/17/2011 13-0 (W)
-
2/26/2010 2-1 (L)
-
2/26/2008 14-2 (W)
|
Miller (Miller, TX) | 16-0 |
-
4/5/2024 14-10 (W)[+]
-
3/19/2024 12-3 (W)
-
4/4/2023 9-4 (W)
-
3/16/2023 10-0 (W)
-
3/4/2021 11-0 (W)
-
3/29/2018 13-0 (W)
-
3/31/2017 15-0 (W)
-
4/1/2016 16-0 (W)
-
2/23/2016 15-0 (W)
-
4/3/2015 14-2 (W)
-
2/24/2015 20-1 (W)
-
2/27/2014 11-0 (W)
-
2/28/2013 9-0 (W)
-
4/9/2010 20-0 (W)
-
3/15/2010 16-1 (W)
-
4/15/2008 16-0 (W)
|
Victoria West (Victoria West, TX) | 15-5 |
-
4/13/2024 3-1 (W)[+]
-
4/2/2024 5-3 (L)
-
3/14/2024 6-4 (L)
-
3/31/2023 12-2 (W)
-
3/14/2023 9-7 (W)
-
4/12/2022 2-1 (W)
-
3/12/2022 8-6 (L)
-
4/10/2021 10-0 (L)
-
3/13/2021 11-4 (W)
-
3/24/2016 15-0 (W)
-
2/16/2016 14-2 (W)
-
3/28/2015 14-3 (W)
-
2/17/2015 22-9 (W)
-
4/17/2014 12-0 (W)
-
3/25/2014 18-3 (W)
-
4/19/2013 6-3 (W)
-
3/26/2013 8-0 (W)
-
4/15/2011 4-3 (L)
-
3/29/2011 2-1 (W)
-
3/4/2011 5-2 (W)
|
Victoria East (Victoria East, TX) | 15-5 |
-
4/18/2024 5-2 (L)[+]
-
3/28/2024 8-3 (W)
-
3/12/2024 6-3 (W)
-
3/28/2023 9-4 (W)
-
3/10/2023 7-2 (W)
-
4/22/2022 4-0 (W)
-
3/18/2022 5-1 (W)
-
4/16/2021 6-3 (W)
-
3/19/2021 8-7 (L)
-
4/9/2016 14-0 (W)
-
3/11/2016 10-0 (W)
-
4/11/2015 9-5 (W)
-
3/13/2015 21-15 (W)
-
4/3/2014 6-1 (W)
-
3/7/2014 10-0 (W)
-
4/4/2013 12-5 (W)
-
3/7/2013 6-5 (L)
-
4/21/2011 3-2 (L)
-
4/12/2011 4-2 (W)
-
3/25/2011 4-2 (L)
|
Jones (Jones, TX) | 13-2 |
-
2/17/2024 7-1 (W)[+]
-
2/27/2021 8-2 (W)
-
2/20/2018 8-0 (L)
-
2/14/2017 5-1 (W)
-
3/28/2014 17-5 (W)
-
3/4/2014 14-0 (W)
-
3/28/2013 10-0 (W)
-
3/5/2013 12-2 (W)
-
4/17/2012 2-1 (W)
-
3/30/2012 11-1 (W)
-
4/19/2011 15-0 (W)
-
4/1/2011 10-0 (W)
-
4/6/2010 4-3 (W)
-
3/9/2010 13-3 (W)
-
3/11/2008 3-0 (L)
|
Calhoun (Calhoun, TX) | 13-10 |
-
2/13/2024 3-0 (L)[+]
-
2/18/2023 8-7 (L)
-
2/14/2023 2-1 (W)
-
2/25/2022 2-1 (W)
-
2/15/2022 5-0 (W)
-
2/26/2021 3-1 (W)
-
2/18/2020 12-2 (L)
-
2/12/2019 2-0 (L)
-
4/4/2014 13-0 (W)
-
3/11/2014 9-1 (W)
-
4/6/2013 4-3 (W)
-
3/12/2013 10-7 (L)
-
4/5/2012 3-1 (L)
-
3/20/2012 7-6 (L)
-
4/8/2011 2-0 (W)
-
3/22/2011 8-0 (W)
-
4/13/2010 2-1 (W)
-
3/19/2010 1-0 (L)
-
4/14/2009 2-1 (W)
-
3/20/2009 6-3 (L)
-
3/6/2009 2-0 (W)
-
4/8/2008 7-4 (L)
-
3/18/2008 3-2 (W)
|
Floresville (Floresville, TX) | 11-1 |
-
3/7/2018 3-2 (W)[+]
-
4/26/2014 13-3 (W)
-
4/25/2014 10-1 (W)
-
4/26/2013 13-1 (W)
-
4/3/2012 10-7 (W)
-
3/16/2012 9-4 (W)
-
4/5/2011 7-0 (W)
-
3/22/2011 3-1 (W)
-
3/15/2011 4-1 (W)
-
5/1/2010 6-3 (W)
-
5/1/2010 2-0 (L)
-
4/30/2010 2-1 (W)
|
Alice (Alice, TX) | 11-3 |
-
4/11/2019 6-0 (W)[+]
-
3/19/2019 10-0 (W)
-
4/14/2018 13-3 (W)
-
4/13/2017 7-3 (W)
-
4/19/2016 13-0 (W)
-
3/19/2016 18-0 (W)
-
4/21/2015 10-0 (W)
-
3/24/2015 13-3 (W)
-
2/15/2013 15-0 (W)
-
5/4/2012 9-0 (L)
-
5/4/2012 6-5 (L)
-
2/17/2012 7-1 (W)
-
3/1/2011 15-5 (W)
-
2/20/2010 2-0 (L)
|
Ray (Ray, TX) | 10-3 |
-
4/9/2024 11-0 (W)[+]
-
3/22/2024 7-0 (W)
-
4/11/2023 12-4 (W)
-
3/21/2023 4-0 (W)
-
4/23/2022 5-0 (W)
-
3/22/2022 10-4 (W)
-
4/24/2021 6-2 (L)
-
3/26/2021 6-4 (L)
-
3/13/2018 15-0 (W)
-
3/13/2017 11-0 (W)
-
4/23/2010 6-5 (L)
-
3/30/2010 9-4 (W)
-
3/6/2010 6-0 (W)
|
Calallen (Calallen, TX) | 10-6 |
-
2/17/2023 8-0 (L)[+]
-
2/17/2022 5-0 (L)
-
4/5/2019 3-1 (L)
-
3/12/2019 6-3 (L)
-
3/27/2018 10-6 (L)
-
3/28/2017 14-9 (W)
-
4/12/2016 4-1 (W)
-
3/15/2016 15-3 (W)
-
4/16/2015 10-3 (W)
-
3/17/2015 8-3 (W)
-
4/8/2014 8-1 (W)
-
3/14/2014 4-3 (L)
-
4/9/2013 14-0 (W)
-
3/15/2013 16-6 (W)
-
3/2/2012 6-2 (W)
-
3/3/2011 7-0 (W)
|
Tuloso-Midway (Tuloso-Midway, TX) | 10-8 |
-
2/20/2024 2-1 (W)[+]
-
2/21/2023 5-1 (W)
-
3/6/2021 5-4 (L)
-
4/18/2019 5-4 (L)
-
3/26/2019 6-1 (W)
-
3/16/2018 7-4 (W)
-
3/17/2017 4-2 (L)
-
4/16/2016 11-2 (W)
-
3/18/2016 4-0 (W)
-
4/17/2015 4-3 (L)
-
3/20/2015 5-0 (L)
-
4/11/2014 8-1 (W)
-
3/18/2014 16-1 (W)
-
4/20/2013 2-1 (W)
-
4/12/2013 4-3 (W)
-
3/19/2013 7-6 (L)
-
3/3/2012 5-3 (L)
-
3/3/2008 11-2 (L)
|
Corpus Christi Moody (Corpus Christi Moody, TX) | 9-10 |
-
3/25/2022 5-1 (W)[+]
-
2/22/2022 5-1 (W)
-
3/27/2021 10-1 (W)
-
2/23/2021 17-1 (W)
-
4/17/2018 1-0 (W)
-
4/18/2017 12-1 (W)
-
4/22/2016 9-8 (L)
-
3/22/2016 12-6 (W)
-
4/24/2015 3-2 (W)
-
3/27/2015 6-4 (L)
-
2/28/2014 10-4 (W)
-
3/1/2013 6-1 (L)
-
5/6/2011 6-3 (L)
-
3/11/2011 3-0 (L)
-
5/13/2010 4-3 (L)
-
4/20/2010 4-1 (L)
-
3/26/2010 11-1 (L)
-
3/31/2008 7-1 (L)
-
3/7/2008 6-3 (L)
|
Ingleside (Ingleside, TX) | 6-0 |
-
3/4/2021 16-0 (W)[+]
-
2/26/2019 5-0 (W)
-
2/27/2018 5-0 (W)
-
2/28/2017 8-4 (W)
-
3/2/2010 5-1 (W)
-
2/27/2010 3-0 (W)
|
Rockport-Fulton (Rockport-Fulton, TX) | 6-1 |
-
2/25/2020 7-6 (L)[+]
-
2/17/2011 2-0 (W)
-
4/16/2010 4-0 (W)
-
3/23/2010 7-0 (W)
-
2/26/2010 2-0 (W)
-
4/11/2008 10-0 (W)
-
3/25/2008 11-0 (W)
|
King (King, TX) | 6-3 |
-
4/14/2022 7-0 (W)[+]
-
3/14/2022 10-0 (W)
-
4/13/2021 15-0 (W)
-
3/16/2021 5-0 (W)
-
3/20/2018 6-1 (W)
-
3/21/2017 8-5 (L)
-
3/2/2013 7-3 (L)
-
3/2/2012 5-2 (W)
-
3/1/2008 4-3 (L)
|
Carroll (Carroll, TX) | 6-12 |
-
3/8/2024 8-0 (L)[+]
-
3/7/2023 4-3 (W)
-
3/29/2022 7-2 (L)
-
3/1/2022 5-4 (L)
-
3/30/2021 15-3 (L)
-
3/2/2021 15-1 (L)
-
4/26/2019 3-1 (L)
-
4/25/2019 14-2 (L)
-
3/23/2018 4-1 (L)
-
3/24/2017 4-3 (L)
-
2/11/2014 4-1 (L)
-
2/12/2013 7-2 (W)
-
2/14/2012 11-8 (L)
-
2/15/2011 7-3 (W)
-
2/17/2010 6-5 (W)
-
2/17/2009 2-1 (W)
-
2/28/2008 1-0 (L)
-
2/19/2008 4-3 (W)
|
Uvalde (Uvalde, TX) | 5-1 |
-
4/28/2018 8-2 (W)[+]
-
4/26/2018 4-3 (W)
-
4/29/2016 10-0 (W)
-
5/11/2013 8-1 (W)
-
5/11/2013 13-2 (W)
-
5/10/2013 3-2 (L)
|
Sinton (Sinton, TX) | 5-3-1 |
-
2/16/2023 2-0 (W)[+]
-
2/18/2022 5-3 (L)
-
4/20/2018 5-3 (L)
-
2/28/2013 6-4 (W)
-
2/14/2013 10-9 (W)
-
2/16/2012 2-0 (L)
-
2/18/2011 6-3 (W)
-
3/5/2010 4-3 (W)
-
2/18/2010 2-2 (T)
|
Weslaco East (Weslaco East, TX) | 4-0-1 |
-
2/23/2024 1-1 (T)[+]
-
3/1/2019 5-2 (W)
-
3/2/2018 10-0 (W)
-
5/8/2010 4-0 (W)
-
5/7/2010 13-2 (W)
|
Somerset (Somerset, TX) | 4-2 |
-
5/13/2016 15-10 (W)[+]
-
5/12/2016 8-7 (W)
-
5/2/2015 8-1 (W)
-
5/2/2015 6-5 (L)
-
5/1/2015 4-3 (W)
-
5/1/2015 10-8 (L)
|
Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial (Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial, TX) | 4-4 |
-
4/1/2022 4-1 (L)[+]
-
3/8/2022 15-4 (L)
-
4/1/2021 15-6 (L)
-
3/9/2021 11-1 (L)
-
4/13/2018 6-2 (W)
-
4/11/2017 7-5 (W)
-
4/5/2016 5-3 (W)
-
3/1/2016 15-0 (W)
|
London (London, TX) | 3-0 |
-
2/17/2022 12-5 (W)[+]
-
2/27/2021 5-0 (W)
-
2/27/2020 5-4 (W)
|
Bay City (Bay City, TX) | 3-0 |
-
2/24/2022 9-0 (W)[+]
-
2/25/2021 9-0 (W)
-
2/29/2020 5-2 (W)
|
Odem (Odem, TX) | 3-0 |
-
3/5/2021 2-1 (W)[+]
-
2/24/2012 6-5 (W)
-
2/25/2010 9-0 (W)
|
Cigarroa (Cigarroa, TX) | 3-0 |
-
3/10/2020 16-1 (W)[+]
-
4/2/2019 13-0 (W)
-
3/8/2019 16-1 (W)
|
Cedar Park (Cedar Park, TX) | 3-0 |
-
3/1/2013 9-7 (W)[+]
-
3/3/2012 7-5 (W)
-
3/2/2012 3-2 (W)
|
Orange Grove (Orange Grove, TX) | 3-1 |
-
2/25/2022 11-6 (W)[+]
-
2/27/2020 4-3 (W)
-
2/23/2018 5-1 (L)
-
2/25/2014 16-0 (W)
|
Robstown (Robstown, TX) | 3-1 |
-
2/25/2021 4-1 (W)[+]
-
2/28/2020 7-1 (W)
-
2/14/2013 10-1 (W)
-
2/18/2011 1-0 (L)
|
Eagle Pass (Eagle Pass, TX) | 3-3 |
-
3/1/2024 6-3 (L)[+]
-
3/3/2023 3-2 (L)
-
3/3/2022 5-3 (W)
-
3/6/2020 5-4 (L)
-
3/6/2010 6-3 (W)
-
3/4/2010 1-0 (W)
|
Palmview (Palmview, TX) | 2-0 |
-
4/29/2023 11-1 (W)[+]
-
4/27/2023 3-1 (W)
|
Palacios (Palacios, TX) | 2-0 |
-
3/4/2021 4-1 (W)[+]
-
2/26/2011 5-1 (W)
|
Martin (Martin, TX) | 2-0 |
-
4/16/2019 12-0 (W)[+]
-
3/22/2019 2-1 (W)
|
Port Neches-Groves (Port Neches-Groves, TX) | 2-0 |
-
2/15/2018 6-4 (W)[+]
-
2/17/2017 2-1 (W)
|
McNeil (McNeil, TX) | 2-0 |
-
2/25/2016 6-3 (W)[+]
-
2/27/2015 10-5 (W)
|
Pflugerville Connally (Pflugerville Connally, TX) | 2-0 |
-
2/25/2016 13-0 (W)[+]
-
2/15/2014 14-6 (W)
|
Lorena (Lorena, TX) | 2-0 |
-
2/27/2016 15-0 (W)[+]
-
2/26/2016 10-0 (W)
|
Dripping Springs (Dripping Springs, TX) | 2-0 |
-
5/21/2016 11-0 (W)[+]
-
5/20/2016 9-6 (W)
|
Aransas Pass (Aransas Pass, TX) | 2-0 |
-
2/19/2011 15-0 (W)[+]
-
2/27/2010 5-0 (W)
|
Vela (Vela, TX) | 2-1 |
-
5/7/2016 11-1 (W)[+]
-
5/7/2016 11-1 (W)
-
5/6/2016 5-3 (L)
|
Edison (Edison, TX) | 2-1 |
-
4/28/2012 9-2 (W)[+]
-
4/28/2012 13-6 (W)
-
4/27/2012 2-1 (L)
|
Victoria Memorial (Victoria Memorial, TX) | 2-1 |
-
3/5/2010 5-1 (L)[+]
-
2/29/2008 1-0 (W)
-
2/12/2008 1-0 (W)
|
New Braunfels (New Braunfels, TX) | 2-2 |
-
2/23/2024 10-6 (L)[+]
-
2/24/2023 13-6 (W)
-
3/5/2020 10-1 (L)
-
3/6/2015 9-1 (W)
|
Brennan (Brennan, TX) | 2-2 |
-
2/20/2020 7-0 (L)[+]
-
2/16/2019 9-8 (W)
-
2/15/2018 2-1 (L)
-
2/18/2017 4-3 (W)
|
George West (George West, TX) | 2-2 |
-
2/15/2013 17-2 (W)[+]
-
2/16/2012 9-1 (W)
-
2/19/2011 4-1 (L)
-
2/22/2008 4-3 (L)
|
Leander (Leander, TX) | 2-2 |
-
5/18/2013 15-2 (L)[+]
-
5/18/2013 4-3 (W)
-
5/17/2013 7-2 (L)
-
2/22/2013 5-4 (W)
|
Pioneer (Pioneer, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/24/2024 15-5 (W)
|
Wharton (Wharton, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/24/2024 18-2 (W)
|
Lyford (Lyford, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/17/2024 4-0 (W)
|
Edcouch-Elsa (Edcouch-Elsa, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/22/2024 12-0 (W)
|
Comfort (Comfort, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/4/2023 3-0 (W)
|
Harker Heights (Harker Heights, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/25/2023 5-2 (W)
|
Harlingen (Harlingen, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/23/2023 13-3 (W)
|
Los Fresnos (Los Fresnos, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/24/2023 5-3 (W)
|
Tournament Opponent (Tournament Opponent, ) | 1-0 |
-
2/18/2023 5-0 (W)
|
Lampasas (Lampasas, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/25/2023 7-0 (W)
|
Non Varsity Tournament Opponent (Non Varsity Tournament Opponent, ) | 1-0 |
-
2/18/2022 7-0 (W)
|
John F. Kennedy (John F. Kennedy, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/24/2022 15-0 (W)
|
Marshall (Marshall, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/22/2020 5-4 (W)
|
MacArthur (MacArthur, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/29/2020 4-2 (W)
|
Reagan (Reagan, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/6/2020 7-3 (W)
|
Crockett (Crockett, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/21/2019 14-2 (W)
|
Ganado (Ganado, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/21/2019 17-0 (W)
|
Needville (Needville, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/22/2019 6-0 (W)
|
La Grange (La Grange, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/23/2019 6-3 (W)
|
Cedar Creek (Cedar Creek, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/23/2019 4-3 (W)
|
Weslaco (Weslaco, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/28/2019 4-3 (W)
|
Edinburg North (Edinburg North, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/1/2019 3-1 (W)
|
Canyon (Canyon, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/2/2019 6-3 (W)
|
Sweeny (Sweeny, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/16/2018 4-3 (W)
|
Clear Brook (Clear Brook, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/17/2018 4-3 (W)
|
Robinson (Robinson, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/17/2018 4-0 (W)
|
Incarnate Word (Incarnate Word, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/1/2018 4-0 (W)
|
Seguin (Seguin, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/2/2018 3-0 (W)
|
Jourdanton (Jourdanton, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/3/2018 5-0 (W)
|
Nederland (Nederland, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/16/2017 7-0 (W)
|
Wylie (Wylie, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/16/2017 5-4 (W)
|
Clear Creek (Clear Creek, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/17/2017 2-1 (W)
|
Magnolia (Magnolia, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/23/2017 5-1 (W)
|
Cedar Ridge (Cedar Ridge, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/24/2017 3-1 (W)
|
Westlake (Westlake, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/25/2017 6-2 (W)
|
Ridge Point (Ridge Point, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/3/2017 7-0 (W)
|
Waller (Waller, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/26/2016 9-0 (W)
|
Vandegrift (Vandegrift, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/26/2015 5-3 (W)
|
Del Rio (Del Rio, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/26/2015 16-0 (W)
|
Cornerstone Christian (Cornerstone Christian, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/6/2015 19-0 (W)
|
Steele (Steele, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/7/2015 16-1 (W)
|
Devine (Devine, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/14/2014 4-3 (W)
|
Copperas Cove (Copperas Cove, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/14/2014 16-3 (W)
|
Amarillo (Amarillo, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/14/2014 13-1 (W)
|
Pearsall (Pearsall, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/15/2014 12-0 (W)
|
Crowley (Crowley, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/20/2014 4-2 (W)
|
Saginaw (Saginaw, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/21/2014 12-1 (W)
|
Winn (Winn, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/28/2014 21-1 (W)
|
Fort Bend Austin (Fort Bend Austin, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/21/2013 13-5 (W)
|
West Oso (West Oso, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/24/2012 19-1 (W)
|
Heights (Heights, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/25/2011 15-0 (W)
|
Cypress Lakes (Cypress Lakes, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/26/2011 14-0 (W)
|
Westside (Westside, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/26/2011 8-0 (W)
|
King (King, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/4/2011 2-1 (W)
|
Taft (Taft, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/25/2010 5-2 (W)
|
El Paso (El Paso, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/4/2010 2-0 (W)
|
San Benito (San Benito, TX) | 1-1 |
-
2/16/2023 14-5 (L)[+]
-
2/28/2008 4-0 (W)
|
Cuero (Cuero, TX) | 1-1 |
-
3/9/2018 2-1 (L)[+]
-
2/15/2014 14-0 (W)
|
Angleton (Angleton, TX) | 1-1 |
-
3/4/2017 6-5 (L)[+]
-
6/3/2016 4-1 (W)
|
Round Rock Westwood (Round Rock Westwood, TX) | 1-1 |
-
2/20/2014 4-3 (L)[+]
-
2/23/2013 9-4 (W)
|
East Central (East Central, TX) | 1-2 |
-
3/1/2024 6-5 (L)[+]
-
3/3/2023 8-0 (W)
-
3/3/2022 3-0 (L)
|
Mercedes (Mercedes, TX) | 1-2 |
-
5/6/2023 23-1 (L)[+]
-
5/6/2023 3-1 (W)
-
5/4/2023 4-0 (L)
|
Vista Ridge (Vista Ridge, TX) | 0-0-1 |
-
3/3/2011 7-7 (T)
|
La Joya (La Joya, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/15/2024 3-0 (L)
|
Antonian Prep (Antonian Prep, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/29/2024 8-2 (L)
|
Lopez (Lopez, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/17/2023 9-5 (L)
|
St. Agnes Academy (St. Agnes Academy, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/5/2022 8-3 (L)
|
McCollum (McCollum, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/5/2022 9-5 (L)
|
Giddings (Giddings, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/21/2020 9-1 (L)
|
Boerne (Boerne, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/7/2020 9-3 (L)
|
Wylie (Wylie, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/14/2019 3-1 (L)
|
Danbury (Danbury, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/14/2019 5-2 (L)
|
Pasadena Memorial (Pasadena Memorial, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/16/2019 8-7 (L)
|
Johnson (Johnson, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/2/2019 9-1 (L)
|
Hutto (Hutto, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/23/2017 5-4 (L)
|
Brazoswood (Brazoswood, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/2/2017 5-4 (L)
|
The Woodlands (The Woodlands, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/2/2017 11-0 (L)
|
Deer Park (Deer Park, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/3/2017 2-1 (L)
|
Taft (Taft, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/21/2013 7-3 (L)
|
Christian Life Academy (Christian Life Academy, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/28/2013 5-0 (L)
|
San Marcos (San Marcos, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/2/2012 3-1 (L)
|
South San Antonio (South San Antonio, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/3/2011 3-1 (L)
|
Columbia (Columbia, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/15/2008 7-0 (L)
|
Foster (Foster, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/16/2008 11-0 (L)
|
Harlingen South (Harlingen South, TX) | 0-1-1 |
-
2/15/2024 5-2 (L)[+]
-
2/24/2012 0-0 (T)
|
Holmes (Holmes, TX) | 0-2 |
-
3/2/2024 6-3 (L)[+]
-
3/4/2022 14-5 (L)
|
Bishop (Bishop, TX) | 0-2 |
-
2/22/2024 9-2 (L)[+]
-
2/23/2023 9-3 (L)
|
Clear Falls (Clear Falls, TX) | 0-2 |
-
2/21/2020 3-2 (L)[+]
-
2/16/2018 4-3 (L)
|
Dawson (Dawson, TX) | 0-2 |
-
2/22/2020 7-1 (L)[+]
-
2/15/2019 4-1 (L)
|
Brenham (Brenham, TX) | 0-2 |
-
2/15/2019 3-0 (L)[+]
-
2/18/2017 2-1 (L)
|
Lockhart (Lockhart, TX) | 0-2 |
-
2/28/2019 6-4 (L)[+]
-
2/22/2013 11-10 (L)
|
Liberty Hill (Liberty Hill, TX) | 0-2 |
-
3/1/2018 5-1 (L)[+]
-
2/24/2017 4-0 (L)
|
Veterans Memorial (Veterans Memorial, TX) | 0-2 |
-
5/4/2018 5-3 (L)[+]
-
5/2/2018 5-3 (L)
|
Birdville (Birdville, TX) | 0-2 |
-
3/4/2017 6-2 (L)[+]
-
6/4/2016 8-7 (L)
|
Magnolia West (Magnolia West, TX) | 0-2 |
-
2/23/2014 14-3 (L)[+]
-
2/21/2014 9-3 (L)
|
King (King, TX) | 0-2 |
-
5/19/2009 5-0 (L)[+]
-
3/1/2008 4-3 (L)
|
Judson (Judson, TX) | 0-3 |
-
3/2/2024 5-4 (L)[+]
-
3/2/2023 15-6 (L)
-
3/4/2022 8-0 (L)
|
Santa Gertrudis Academy (Santa Gertrudis Academy, TX) | 0-3 |
-
2/17/2022 7-5 (L)[+]
-
3/5/2021 2-1 (L)
-
3/3/2012 7-3 (L)
|
Medina Valley (Medina Valley, TX) | 0-4 |
-
3/7/2015 12-0 (L)[+]
-
5/10/2014 7-1 (L)
-
5/10/2014 7-1 (L)
-
5/9/2014 2-0 (L)
|