Olentangy Orange (Olentangy Orange, OH) | 7-3 |
-
4/6/2024 13-11 (W)[+]
-
4/10/2023 10-1 (W)
-
4/17/2019 4-1 (W)
-
4/30/2018 8-5 (W)
-
4/18/2018 3-1 (W)
-
4/19/2017 9-7 (W)
-
4/6/2016 6-3 (L)
-
4/24/2015 10-1 (L)
-
4/14/2015 9-4 (L)
-
4/9/2014 6-5 (W)
|
Westerville South (Westerville South, OH) | 6-0 |
-
4/5/2022 7-5 (W)[+]
-
4/22/2019 4-0 (W)
-
4/10/2019 10-0 (W)
-
4/11/2018 11-1 (W)
-
4/24/2017 7-0 (W)
-
4/12/2017 7-0 (W)
|
Hilliard Darby (Hilliard Darby, OH) | 6-4 |
-
4/10/2024 19-5 (W)[+]
-
4/27/2023 6-5 (L)
-
4/18/2023 7-4 (W)
-
5/2/2022 17-3 (W)
-
4/20/2022 18-1 (W)
-
5/7/2021 18-0 (W)
-
5/3/2021 17-3 (W)
-
4/30/2019 5-1 (L)
-
4/25/2019 5-1 (L)
-
4/4/2017 18-3 (L)
|
Big Walnut (Big Walnut, OH) | 5-5 |
-
4/6/2019 10-0 (L)[+]
-
4/1/2019 16-5 (L)
-
4/6/2018 9-7 (L)
-
4/3/2017 6-3 (W)
-
4/20/2016 4-0 (W)
-
4/4/2016 9-4 (W)
-
4/22/2015 7-3 (W)
-
4/6/2015 20-3 (W)
-
4/25/2014 3-0 (L)
-
4/8/2014 7-4 (L)
|
Thomas Worthington (Thomas Worthington, OH) | 4-1 |
-
4/13/2023 11-0 (W)[+]
-
4/28/2022 15-3 (W)
-
4/22/2022 9-2 (W)
-
4/8/2019 11-4 (L)
-
4/17/2014 14-9 (W)
|
Dublin Jerome (Dublin Jerome, OH) | 4-1 |
-
4/19/2023 9-6 (W)[+]
-
5/4/2022 15-3 (W)
-
4/21/2022 7-4 (W)
-
4/4/2019 6-4 (L)
-
5/12/2015 13-3 (W)
|
Bishop Watterson (Bishop Watterson, OH) | 3-0 |
-
4/26/2022 8-7 (W)[+]
-
4/18/2017 9-6 (W)
-
4/10/2014 7-1 (W)
|
Butler (Butler, OH) | 3-0 |
-
3/28/2018 7-6 (W)[+]
-
3/30/2015 11-1 (W)
-
3/30/2015 11-1 (W)
|
Dublin Coffman (Dublin Coffman, OH) | 3-0 |
-
4/22/2017 6-4 (W)[+]
-
4/18/2015 9-4 (W)
-
4/19/2014 1-0 (W)
|
Franklin Heights (Franklin Heights, OH) | 3-0 |
-
4/25/2016 14-2 (W)[+]
-
4/27/2015 14-4 (W)
-
4/11/2014 10-2 (W)
|
Westerville North (Westerville North, OH) | 3-3 |
-
4/24/2019 10-1 (L)[+]
-
4/11/2019 7-5 (L)
-
4/12/2018 11-6 (W)
-
4/26/2017 11-7 (L)
-
4/13/2017 8-4 (W)
-
5/13/2015 15-10 (W)
|
Reynoldsburg (Reynoldsburg, OH) | 2-0 |
-
5/18/2018 3-0 (W)[+]
-
4/13/2018 15-0 (W)
|
Boyd County (Boyd County, KY) | 2-0 |
-
4/3/2014 11-7 (W)[+]
-
3/31/2014 3-2 (W)
|
Hayes (Hayes, OH) | 2-1 |
-
5/10/2023 6-4 (W)[+]
-
4/18/2016 13-1 (L)
-
4/1/2011 2-1 (W)
|
Worthington Kilbourne (Worthington Kilbourne, OH) | 2-1 |
-
4/11/2019 7-5 (W)[+]
-
4/15/2015 13-3 (W)
-
4/16/2014 1-0 (L)
|
Olentangy Berlin (Olentangy Berlin, OH) | 2-3 |
-
4/6/2024 13-2 (W)[+]
-
4/24/2023 9-5 (L)
-
4/12/2023 17-12 (W)
-
4/27/2022 12-1 (L)
-
4/14/2022 16-2 (L)
|
Mayfield (Mayfield, OH) | 1-0 |
-
3/27/2024 16-2 (W)
|
Whitney Young (Whitney Young, IL) | 1-0 |
-
3/25/2024 6-2 (W)
|
South (South, OH) | 1-0 |
-
3/31/2023 4-3 (W)
|
Milton (Milton, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/29/2023 9-6 (W)
|
Booker T. Washington (Booker T. Washington, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/30/2023 17-1 (W)
|
Southview (Southview, OH) | 1-0 |
-
3/31/2022 9-8 (W)
|
David Crockett (David Crockett, TN) | 1-0 |
-
3/27/2018 4-1 (W)
|
Liverpool (Liverpool, NY) | 1-0 |
-
3/29/2018 2-0 (W)
|
Slippery Rock (Slippery Rock, PA) | 1-0 |
-
3/30/2018 3-0 (W)
|
London (London, OH) | 1-0 |
-
5/5/2018 4-0 (W)
|
Highland (Highland, OH) | 1-0 |
-
4/22/2017 2-0 (W)
|
Melbourne (Melbourne, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/30/2016 7-2 (W)
|
Verona (Verona, NJ) | 1-0 |
-
4/1/2016 7-3 (W)
|
Lafayette (Lafayette, KY) | 1-0 |
-
4/2/2015 14-11 (W)
|
Ridgewood (Ridgewood, OH) | 1-0 |
-
4/2/2015 14-11 (W)
|
Crestview (Crestview, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/3/2015 2-1 (W)
|
Raceland (Raceland, KY) | 1-0 |
-
4/1/2014 12-6 (W)
|
Madison Central (Madison Central, KY) | 1-0 |
-
4/2/2014 6-4 (W)
|
Zanesville (Zanesville, OH) | 1-0 |
-
5/16/2014 10-0 (W)
|
Collins (Collins, KY) | 1-0 |
-
3/30/2013 13-4 (W)
|
Sheridan (Sheridan, OH) | 1-0 |
-
4/15/2011 5-0 (W)
|
Fort Walton Beach (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | 1-1 |
-
3/29/2023 6-2 (L)[+]
-
3/26/2018 5-2 (W)
|
Lincoln (Lincoln, OH) | 1-1 |
-
4/11/2023 5-0 (L)[+]
-
5/23/2018 5-4 (W)
|
Teays Valley (Teays Valley, OH) | 1-1 |
-
5/17/2022 1-0 (W)[+]
-
5/26/2018 9-5 (L)
|
Northmont (Northmont, OH) | 1-1 |
-
3/28/2018 5-4 (W)[+]
-
3/31/2015 16-1 (L)
|
Hilliard Davidson (Hilliard Davidson, OH) | 1-1 |
-
4/5/2018 14-1 (W)[+]
-
4/30/2015 4-0 (L)
|
Bishop Hartley (Bishop Hartley, OH) | 1-1 |
-
4/28/2017 12-5 (W)[+]
-
5/13/2014 4-0 (L)
|
Dublin Scioto (Dublin Scioto, OH) | 1-2 |
-
4/8/2022 11-10 (L)[+]
-
4/1/2019 15-7 (L)
-
3/29/2017 8-7 (W)
|
Upper Arlington (Upper Arlington, OH) | 1-2-1 |
-
4/25/2023 6-3 (W)[+]
-
4/5/2023 18-12 (L)
-
4/12/2022 6-3 (L)
-
4/5/2017 8-8 (T)
|
Hilliard Bradley (Hilliard Bradley, OH) | 1-2-1 |
-
5/15/2023 6-4 (L)[+]
-
4/18/2019 16-2 (L)
-
4/3/2019 4-3 (W)
-
5/14/2018 0-0 (T)
|
Mt. Vernon (Mt. Vernon, OH) | 1-4 |
-
3/29/2024 8-4 (L)[+]
-
4/21/2018 3-0 (L)
-
4/2/2018 3-0 (L)
-
5/2/2016 8-1 (W)
-
4/15/2016 6-0 (L)
|
Grove City (Grove City, OH) | 1-5 |
-
4/7/2022 11-4 (W)[+]
-
3/29/2021 16-3 (L)
-
3/29/2021 14-5 (L)
-
4/8/2019 3-2 (L)
-
4/10/2018 1-0 (L)
-
5/20/2014 6-2 (L)
|
Olentangy Liberty (Olentangy Liberty, OH) | 1-5-1 |
-
4/4/2022 10-3 (L)[+]
-
5/1/2019 11-7 (L)
-
4/18/2019 3-2 (L)
-
5/3/2017 5-2 (W)
-
4/20/2017 0-0 (T)
-
5/19/2015 5-0 (L)
-
4/26/2014 2-0 (L)
|
New Albany (New Albany, OH) | 1-6 |
-
4/29/2022 7-6 (L)[+]
-
5/1/2021 13-2 (W)
-
4/19/2016 7-4 (L)
-
4/29/2015 12-2 (L)
-
4/13/2015 10-0 (L)
-
5/1/2014 6-3 (L)
-
4/14/2014 4-2 (L)
|
Westerville Central (Westerville Central, OH) | 1-7 |
-
4/4/2023 8-7 (L)[+]
-
4/12/2021 13-1 (L)
-
4/30/2019 9-4 (L)
-
4/15/2019 13-0 (L)
-
4/26/2018 10-2 (W)
-
4/16/2018 6-5 (L)
-
4/27/2017 7-5 (L)
-
4/17/2017 8-0 (L)
|
Watkins Memorial (Watkins Memorial, OH) | 0-1 |
-
3/27/2024 13-3 (L)
|
Lakewood (Lakewood, OH) | 0-1 |
-
4/7/2023 17-5 (L)
|
Lakota West (Lakota West, OH) | 0-1 |
-
3/30/2021 14-0 (L)
|
South Park (South Park, PA) | 0-1 |
-
3/25/2019 9-3 (L)
|
Vel Phillips Memorial (Vel Phillips Memorial, WI) | 0-1 |
-
3/26/2019 4-2 (L)
|
Miami Trace (Miami Trace, OH) | 0-1 |
-
3/27/2019 3-0 (L)
|
Oshkosh North (Oshkosh North, WI) | 0-1 |
-
3/28/2018 11-0 (L)
|
Groveport-Madison (Groveport-Madison, OH) | 0-1 |
-
4/21/2018 6-3 (L)
|
Lancaster (Lancaster, OH) | 0-1 |
-
4/28/2018 9-5 (L)
|
Central Crossing (Central Crossing, OH) | 0-1 |
-
4/10/2017 3-0 (L)
|
Worthington Christian (Worthington Christian, OH) | 0-1 |
-
5/2/2017 7-3 (L)
|
Ooltewah (Ooltewah, TN) | 0-1 |
-
3/30/2016 13-0 (L)
|
Rhea County (Rhea County, TN) | 0-1 |
-
3/30/2016 12-1 (L)
|
Johnstown-Monroe (Johnstown-Monroe, OH) | 0-1 |
-
4/28/2016 13-0 (L)
|
DeSales (DeSales, KY) | 0-1 |
-
4/21/2015 9-4 (L)
|
Boyle County (Boyle County, KY) | 0-1 |
-
4/5/2014 9-3 (L)
|
Jonathan Alder (Jonathan Alder, OH) | 0-1 |
-
4/19/2014 4-1 (L)
|
Delaware Christian (Delaware Christian, OH) | 0-1 |
-
4/23/2014 11-1 (L)
|
Solon (Solon, OH) | 0-1 |
-
4/6/2013 11-4 (L)
|
West Jefferson (West Jefferson, OH) | 0-1-1 |
-
4/6/2019 7-4 (L)[+]
-
3/21/2018 0-0 (T)
|
Pickerington Central (Pickerington Central, OH) | 0-2 |
-
4/2/2019 18-8 (L)[+]
-
5/16/2013 2-1 (L)
|
Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, OH) | 0-2 |
-
4/17/2015 11-1 (L)[+]
-
4/21/2014 1-0 (L)
|
Pleasure Ridge Park (Pleasure Ridge Park, KY) | 0-2 |
-
3/22/2012 1-0 (L)[+]
-
3/22/2012 1-0 (L)
|
Marysville (Marysville, OH) | 0-8 |
-
5/9/2023 4-0 (L)[+]
-
4/20/2023 10-2 (L)
-
5/20/2022 8-6 (L)
-
5/9/2022 7-4 (L)
-
4/25/2022 6-3 (L)
-
5/6/2021 16-6 (L)
-
5/6/2021 7-4 (L)
-
4/8/2017 7-4 (L)
|