Sickles (Sickles, FL) | 19-3 |
-
9/16/2023 3-1 (L)[+]
-
9/7/2023 3-1 (W)
-
10/17/2022 3-1 (W)
-
9/14/2022 3-1 (W)
-
9/13/2021 3-0 (W)
-
10/23/2020 3-0 (W)
-
10/7/2019 3-0 (W)
-
8/30/2018 3-1 (L)
-
10/17/2017 3-1 (W)
-
8/31/2017 3-1 (W)
-
9/19/2016 3-1 (W)
-
10/20/2015 3-0 (W)
-
9/9/2015 3-0 (W)
-
9/30/2014 3-0 (W)
-
9/9/2014 3-0 (W)
-
10/23/2013 3-0 (W)
-
9/26/2013 3-0 (W)
-
9/16/2013 3-0 (W)
-
9/6/2012 3-0 (W)
-
9/7/2011 3-0 (W)
-
9/15/2010 3-0 (W)
-
9/3/2009 3-2 (L)
|
Gaither (Gaither, FL) | 16-0 |
-
8/30/2022 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/1/2021 3-0 (W)
-
9/12/2018 3-0 (W)
-
10/4/2017 3-0 (W)
-
10/18/2016 3-0 (W)
-
9/13/2016 3-0 (W)
-
9/16/2015 3-0 (W)
-
10/7/2014 3-0 (W)
-
9/15/2014 3-0 (W)
-
10/3/2013 3-0 (W)
-
9/11/2013 3-0 (W)
-
10/10/2012 3-1 (W)
-
10/25/2011 3-0 (W)
-
10/11/2011 3-0 (W)
-
10/14/2010 3-0 (W)
-
9/8/2009 3-0 (W)
|
Freedom (Freedom, FL) | 15-0 |
-
9/17/2018 3-0 (W)[+]
-
10/3/2017 3-0 (W)
-
9/15/2016 3-2 (W)
-
10/8/2015 3-1 (W)
-
10/23/2014 3-0 (W)
-
10/9/2014 3-0 (W)
-
9/17/2014 3-0 (W)
-
10/9/2013 3-0 (W)
-
9/19/2013 3-0 (W)
-
10/25/2012 3-0 (W)
-
9/20/2012 3-0 (W)
-
10/27/2011 3-0 (W)
-
9/15/2011 3-1 (W)
-
10/19/2010 3-0 (W)
-
10/20/2009 3-0 (W)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wiregrass Ranch, FL) | 13-0 |
-
10/8/2019 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/6/2018 3-1 (W)
-
9/25/2017 3-0 (W)
-
9/8/2016 3-0 (W)
-
10/6/2015 3-2 (W)
-
10/22/2014 3-0 (W)
-
9/23/2014 3-0 (W)
-
9/3/2014 3-0 (W)
-
10/25/2013 3-1 (W)
-
9/24/2013 3-0 (W)
-
9/3/2013 3-1 (W)
-
9/10/2012 3-0 (W)
-
9/8/2011 3-0 (W)
|
Strawberry Crest (Strawberry Crest, FL) | 12-0 |
-
9/21/2023 3-1 (W)[+]
-
9/17/2022 2-0 (W)
-
9/6/2019 2-1 (W)
-
8/20/2019 3-1 (W)
-
10/2/2018 3-0 (W)
-
8/31/2018 2-1 (W)
-
8/24/2015 3-0 (W)
-
10/29/2014 3-1 (W)
-
10/28/2010 3-0 (W)
-
10/12/2010 3-0 (W)
-
10/28/2009 3-0 (W)
-
10/15/2009 3-0 (W)
|
Robinson (Robinson, FL) | 11-6 |
-
10/5/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/20/2022 3-2 (W)
-
9/9/2021 3-0 (W)
-
9/29/2020 3-0 (L)
-
9/26/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/24/2018 3-0 (L)
-
10/9/2017 3-1 (L)
-
8/29/2016 3-1 (L)
-
8/31/2015 3-0 (L)
-
8/20/2015 3-1 (L)
-
9/11/2014 3-0 (W)
-
9/5/2014 2-0 (W)
-
9/9/2013 3-1 (W)
-
9/13/2012 3-0 (W)
-
8/30/2011 3-0 (W)
-
10/7/2010 3-0 (W)
-
10/8/2009 3-1 (W)
|
Alonso (Alonso, FL) | 8-0 |
-
10/10/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
10/6/2021 3-0 (W)
-
10/1/2020 3-0 (W)
-
9/9/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/4/2018 3-0 (W)
-
8/25/2016 3-0 (W)
-
9/24/2012 3-0 (W)
-
9/20/2011 3-0 (W)
|
Leto (Leto, FL) | 8-0 |
-
9/28/2021 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/10/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/26/2018 3-0 (W)
-
9/28/2017 3-0 (W)
-
9/29/2016 3-0 (W)
-
9/28/2015 3-0 (W)
-
9/17/2013 3-0 (W)
-
9/12/2012 3-0 (W)
|
Chamberlain (Chamberlain, FL) | 6-1 |
-
8/22/2017 3-0 (W)[+]
-
8/26/2015 3-0 (W)
-
10/23/2012 3-0 (W)
-
10/4/2012 3-0 (W)
-
10/3/2011 3-0 (W)
-
9/2/2010 3-0 (W)
-
10/22/2009 3-2 (L)
|
Durant (Durant, FL) | 6-2 |
-
8/24/2017 3-0 (W)[+]
-
10/13/2015 3-1 (W)
-
11/4/2014 3-0 (W)
-
11/5/2013 3-0 (W)
-
9/21/2013 3-2 (L)
-
10/17/2012 3-2 (W)
-
9/26/2011 3-2 (W)
-
8/31/2010 3-0 (L)
|
Plant (Plant, FL) | 6-19 |
-
10/19/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
9/5/2023 3-0 (L)
-
10/18/2022 3-0 (L)
-
9/7/2022 3-1 (L)
-
11/3/2021 3-1 (L)
-
10/21/2021 3-2 (W)
-
10/12/2021 3-1 (L)
-
10/28/2020 3-1 (L)
-
9/22/2020 3-1 (W)
-
9/19/2020 2-1 (W)
-
11/5/2019 3-1 (L)
-
9/18/2019 3-1 (L)
-
10/4/2018 3-0 (L)
-
10/18/2017 3-0 (L)
-
10/5/2017 3-0 (L)
-
10/5/2016 3-0 (L)
-
10/21/2015 3-2 (L)
-
9/24/2015 3-0 (L)
-
10/14/2014 3-0 (W)
-
10/15/2013 3-1 (W)
-
10/8/2012 3-0 (W)
-
9/1/2011 3-2 (L)
-
10/21/2010 3-0 (L)
-
9/3/2010 2-0 (L)
-
9/11/2009 2-0 (L)
|
Riverview (Riverview, FL) | 5-0 |
-
10/25/2023 3-1 (W)[+]
-
8/31/2023 3-0 (W)
-
9/11/2020 3-0 (W)
-
9/12/2019 3-0 (W)
-
8/29/2017 3-1 (W)
|
Bloomingdale (Bloomingdale, FL) | 5-3 |
-
9/19/2023 3-1 (W)[+]
-
9/14/2020 3-0 (W)
-
8/29/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/1/2018 2-0 (W)
-
9/12/2016 3-2 (W)
-
9/6/2014 2-0 (L)
-
8/26/2014 3-0 (L)
-
10/16/2012 3-2 (L)
|
Wharton (Wharton, FL) | 5-6 |
-
9/13/2023 3-1 (W)[+]
-
9/10/2020 3-1 (W)
-
10/3/2019 3-2 (W)
-
9/20/2018 3-1 (L)
-
9/6/2017 3-1 (L)
-
10/19/2016 3-2 (L)
-
9/20/2016 3-2 (L)
-
10/1/2015 3-2 (L)
-
10/1/2012 3-1 (L)
-
9/27/2011 3-0 (W)
-
9/1/2009 3-1 (W)
|
Jefferson (Jefferson, FL) | 4-0 |
-
9/22/2021 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/18/2012 3-0 (W)
-
9/14/2010 3-0 (W)
-
9/15/2009 3-0 (W)
|
Blake (Blake, FL) | 4-0 |
-
10/11/2021 3-0 (W)[+]
-
10/25/2010 3-0 (W)
-
9/7/2010 3-0 (W)
-
9/10/2009 3-0 (W)
|
King (King, FL) | 4-0 |
-
10/11/2018 3-0 (W)[+]
-
10/15/2015 3-0 (W)
-
8/28/2014 3-0 (W)
-
10/17/2013 3-0 (W)
|
Armwood (Armwood, FL) | 4-0 |
-
8/27/2015 3-0 (W)[+]
-
10/16/2014 3-0 (W)
-
8/29/2013 3-0 (W)
-
10/18/2011 2-1 (W)
|
Lennard (Lennard, FL) | 4-0 |
-
10/27/2010 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/21/2010 3-0 (W)
-
10/29/2009 3-0 (W)
-
9/17/2009 3-0 (W)
|
East Lake (East Lake, FL) | 3-0 |
-
10/17/2023 3-2 (W)[+]
-
10/19/2021 3-0 (W)
-
8/21/2019 3-0 (W)
|
Lake Nona (Lake Nona, FL) | 3-0 |
-
8/28/2021 2-1 (W)[+]
-
11/8/2014 3-1 (W)
-
11/9/2013 3-0 (W)
|
Hudson (Hudson, FL) | 3-0 |
-
9/10/2021 2-0 (W)[+]
-
9/28/2018 2-0 (W)
-
9/23/2016 2-0 (W)
|
Santa Fe (Santa Fe, FL) | 3-0 |
-
9/18/2020 2-0 (W)[+]
-
10/14/2011 2-0 (W)
-
9/4/2010 3-2 (W)
|
Mitchell (Mitchell, FL) | 3-0 |
-
10/1/2019 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/1/2018 2-1 (W)
-
10/1/2011 2-0 (W)
|
Middleton (Middleton, FL) | 3-0 |
-
10/5/2010 3-0 (W)[+]
-
10/26/2009 3-0 (W)
-
10/1/2009 3-0 (W)
|
Newsome (Newsome, FL) | 3-1 |
-
10/3/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/15/2023 3-0 (W)
-
9/17/2022 2-1 (L)
-
10/2/2019 3-0 (W)
|
Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor University, FL) | 3-2 |
-
10/15/2020 3-2 (W)[+]
-
9/24/2020 3-0 (W)
-
10/16/2019 3-2 (L)
-
9/24/2019 3-1 (W)
-
10/9/2010 2-0 (L)
|
McGill-Toolen (McGill-Toolen, AL) | 2-0 |
-
9/3/2021 2-1 (W)[+]
-
8/31/2019 2-1 (W)
|
Mater Academy Charter (Mater Academy Charter, FL) | 2-0 |
-
9/4/2021 2-0 (W)[+]
-
8/28/2021 2-0 (W)
|
Osceola (Osceola, FL) | 2-0 |
-
10/27/2021 3-0 (W)[+]
-
10/23/2019 3-2 (W)
|
Cardinal Mooney (Cardinal Mooney, FL) | 2-0 |
-
9/21/2020 3-2 (W)[+]
-
8/30/2019 2-0 (W)
|
St. Petersburg (St. Petersburg, FL) | 2-0 |
-
9/25/2020 2-0 (W)[+]
-
10/31/2012 3-0 (W)
|
Hillsborough (Hillsborough, FL) | 2-0 |
-
8/20/2018 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/29/2009 3-0 (W)
|
Wakulla (Wakulla, FL) | 2-0 |
-
9/2/2017 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/2/2017 2-1 (W)
|
Plant City (Plant City, FL) | 2-0 |
-
9/22/2016 3-1 (W)[+]
-
10/29/2013 3-0 (W)
|
Anclote (Anclote, FL) | 2-0 |
-
9/23/2016 2-0 (W)[+]
-
8/27/2009 2-0 (W)
|
John Carroll Catholic (John Carroll Catholic, FL) | 2-0 |
-
10/10/2014 2-0 (W)[+]
-
9/6/2013 2-0 (W)
|
Creekside (Creekside, FL) | 2-0 |
-
10/11/2014 2-0 (W)[+]
-
10/15/2011 2-0 (W)
|
Okeechobee (Okeechobee, FL) | 2-0 |
-
9/6/2013 2-0 (W)[+]
-
9/15/2012 2-0 (W)
|
Oak Hall (Oak Hall, FL) | 2-0 |
-
9/3/2010 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/11/2009 2-0 (W)
|
Spoto (Spoto, FL) | 2-0 |
-
9/29/2010 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/24/2009 3-0 (W)
|
Weeki Wachee (Weeki Wachee, FL) | 2-1 |
-
9/10/2021 2-0 (W)[+]
-
9/24/2016 2-1 (L)
-
9/23/2016 2-0 (W)
|
Tarpon Springs (Tarpon Springs, FL) | 2-1 |
-
9/26/2020 2-0 (W)[+]
-
9/17/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/29/2018 2-1 (L)
|
Clearwater (Clearwater, FL) | 2-1 |
-
11/6/2012 3-0 (W)[+]
-
11/8/2011 3-2 (L)
-
9/9/2011 2-1 (W)
|
Academy of the Holy Names (Academy of the Holy Names, FL) | 2-3 |
-
8/24/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
8/23/2022 3-0 (L)
-
9/11/2021 2-1 (W)
-
9/19/2020 2-0 (W)
-
9/6/2014 2-1 (L)
|
Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater Central Catholic, FL) | 2-3 |
-
9/22/2022 3-0 (L)[+]
-
10/10/2015 2-1 (W)
-
8/22/2013 3-0 (L)
-
10/5/2012 2-0 (W)
-
8/23/2011 3-1 (L)
|
Berkeley Prep (Berkeley Prep, FL) | 2-5 |
-
9/15/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
10/4/2022 3-0 (L)
-
10/3/2020 2-0 (L)
-
9/18/2020 2-0 (L)
-
9/6/2019 2-0 (W)
-
9/5/2014 2-0 (W)
-
10/5/2012 2-0 (L)
|
Pattonville (Pattonville, MO) | 1-0 |
-
9/1/2023 2-0 (W)
|
Trinity Prep (Trinity Prep, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/1/2023 2-0 (W)
|
Sumner (Sumner, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/11/2023 3-0 (W)
|
Lake Howell (Lake Howell, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/7/2022 2-1 (W)
|
West Boca Raton (West Boca Raton, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/8/2022 2-1 (W)
|
Barron Collier (Barron Collier, FL) | 1-0 |
-
8/28/2021 2-1 (W)
|
Central (Central, FL) | 1-0 |
-
8/28/2021 2-0 (W)
|
Archbishop McCarthy (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
8/28/2021 2-1 (W)
|
Olympia (Olympia, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/3/2021 2-1 (W)
|
Bishop Moore (Bishop Moore, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/3/2021 2-1 (W)
|
New Smyrna Beach (New Smyrna Beach, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/4/2021 2-1 (W)
|
Tampa Bay HEAT (Tampa Bay HEAT, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/10/2021 2-0 (W)
|
Tampa Catholic (Tampa Catholic, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/26/2020 2-0 (W)
|
Out-of-Door Academy (Out-of-Door Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
8/31/2019 2-0 (W)
|
Carrollwood Day (Carrollwood Day, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/7/2019 2-1 (W)
|
The Rock (The Rock, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/7/2019 2-0 (W)
|
Riverview Sarasota (Riverview Sarasota, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/29/2019 3-0 (W)
|
Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa Bay Tech, FL) | 1-0 |
-
8/22/2018 3-0 (W)
|
Springstead (Springstead, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/28/2018 2-0 (W)
|
Central (Central, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/28/2018 2-0 (W)
|
Boone (Boone, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/2/2017 2-1 (W)
|
South Lake (South Lake, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/30/2016 2-1 (W)
|
Geneva (Geneva, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/30/2016 2-1 (W)
|
Cocoa Beach (Cocoa Beach, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/1/2016 2-0 (W)
|
Sarasota (Sarasota, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/9/2015 2-0 (W)
|
Sebring (Sebring, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/10/2015 2-1 (W)
|
Evangelical Christian (Evangelical Christian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/10/2014 2-0 (W)
|
Dwyer (Dwyer, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/7/2013 2-0 (W)
|
George Jenkins (George Jenkins, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/20/2013 3-0 (W)
|
Spanish River (Spanish River, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/14/2012 2-0 (W)
|
Chiles (Chiles, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/6/2012 3-0 (W)
|
Trinity Catholic (Trinity Catholic, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/10/2011 3-1 (W)
|
Wesley Chapel (Wesley Chapel, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/30/2011 2-0 (W)
|
Lecanto (Lecanto, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/1/2011 2-0 (W)
|
Nature Coast Tech (Nature Coast Tech, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/1/2011 2-0 (W)
|
Lyman (Lyman, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/14/2011 2-1 (W)
|
Pine Crest (Pine Crest, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/15/2011 2-0 (W)
|
Seminole (Seminole, FL) | 1-0 |
-
11/1/2011 3-0 (W)
|
Middleburg (Middleburg, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/9/2010 2-0 (W)
|
Palmetto (Palmetto, FL) | 1-0 |
-
11/2/2010 3-1 (W)
|
River Ridge (River Ridge, FL) | 1-0 |
-
8/27/2009 2-0 (W)
|
Vanguard (Vanguard, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/11/2009 2-0 (W)
|
Bolles (Bolles, FL) | 1-0 |
-
9/12/2009 3-2 (W)
|
Pasco (Pasco, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/16/2009 2-0 (W)
|
Zephyrhills (Zephyrhills, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/16/2009 2-0 (W)
|
Gulf (Gulf, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/17/2009 2-0 (W)
|
Union County (Union County, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/17/2009 2-0 (W)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake, FL) | 1-0 |
-
10/17/2009 2-0 (W)
|
Winter Haven (Winter Haven, FL) | 1-1 |
-
9/2/2023 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/16/2022 2-0 (L)
|
Windermere Prep (Windermere Prep, FL) | 1-1 |
-
10/7/2022 2-1 (L)[+]
-
10/1/2016 2-0 (W)
|
Martin County (Martin County, FL) | 1-1 |
-
10/8/2022 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/15/2012 2-0 (L)
|
Ponte Vedra (Ponte Vedra, FL) | 1-1 |
-
9/4/2021 2-1 (L)[+]
-
10/10/2014 2-1 (W)
|
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Bishop McLaughlin Catholic, FL) | 1-1 |
-
9/11/2021 2-0 (W)[+]
-
10/3/2020 2-0 (L)
|
Winter Springs (Winter Springs, FL) | 1-1 |
-
10/2/2020 3-1 (W)[+]
-
9/18/2015 2-0 (L)
|
Academy at the Lakes (Academy at the Lakes, FL) | 1-1 |
-
9/29/2018 2-0 (W)[+]
-
8/31/2018 2-1 (L)
|
East Bay (East Bay, FL) | 1-1 |
-
10/13/2016 3-2 (L)[+]
-
9/20/2013 3-0 (W)
|
Buchholz (Buchholz, FL) | 1-1 |
-
9/9/2011 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/3/2010 2-0 (L)
|
Tampa Prep (Tampa Prep, FL) | 1-2 |
-
10/13/2022 3-0 (L)[+]
-
9/19/2015 2-1 (W)
-
9/6/2014 2-0 (L)
|
Venice (Venice, FL) | 1-4 |
-
10/28/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
10/26/2022 3-0 (L)
-
9/19/2020 2-1 (W)
-
11/10/2012 3-0 (L)
-
10/6/2012 3-0 (L)
|
Ransom Everglades (Ransom Everglades, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/2/2023 2-1 (L)
|
Trinity Christian Academy (Trinity Christian Academy, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/2/2023 2-0 (L)
|
Bradenton Christian (Bradenton Christian, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/16/2023 3-0 (L)
|
Walton (Walton, GA) | 0-1 |
-
9/3/2022 2-1 (L)
|
Seacrest Country Day (Seacrest Country Day, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/2/2022 2-1 (L)
|
Lake Brantley (Lake Brantley, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/2/2022 2-1 (L)
|
King's Academy (King's Academy, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/3/2022 2-1 (L)
|
Spain Park (Spain Park, AL) | 0-1 |
-
9/3/2022 2-0 (L)
|
West Orange (West Orange, FL) | 0-1 |
-
10/8/2022 2-0 (L)
|
Osceola (Osceola, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/25/2020 2-0 (L)
|
Harrison (Harrison, GA) | 0-1 |
-
8/30/2019 2-0 (L)
|
Nation Ford (Nation Ford, SC) | 0-1 |
-
8/30/2019 2-1 (L)
|
Port Charlotte (Port Charlotte, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/1/2017 2-0 (L)
|
Lakeland (Lakeland, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/1/2017 2-1 (L)
|
East Ridge (East Ridge, FL) | 0-1 |
-
10/1/2016 2-0 (L)
|
Gulliver Prep (Gulliver Prep, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/18/2015 2-1 (L)
|
Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/19/2015 2-0 (L)
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, FL) | 0-1 |
-
10/10/2015 2-0 (L)
|
St. Thomas Aquinas (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | 0-1 |
-
11/14/2014 3-0 (L)
|
Jupiter (Jupiter, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/7/2013 2-1 (L)
|
Gulf Coast (Gulf Coast, FL) | 0-1 |
-
11/14/2013 3-2 (L)
|
Niceville (Niceville, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/9/2011 2-0 (L)
|
Gainesville (Gainesville, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/10/2011 3-2 (L)
|
Apopka (Apopka, FL) | 0-1 |
-
10/15/2011 2-0 (L)
|
Providence School (Providence School, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/4/2010 3-2 (L)
|
Lake Mary (Lake Mary, FL) | 0-1 |
-
10/8/2010 2-0 (L)
|
Timber Creek (Timber Creek, FL) | 0-1 |
-
10/8/2010 2-0 (L)
|
Lincoln (Lincoln, FL) | 0-1 |
-
10/9/2010 2-0 (L)
|
Braden River (Braden River, FL) | 0-1 |
-
11/9/2010 3-0 (L)
|
Jensen Beach (Jensen Beach, FL) | 0-1 |
-
9/12/2009 3-1 (L)
|
Lakewood (Lakewood, FL) | 0-1 |
-
11/4/2009 3-2 (L)
|
Forest (Forest, FL) | 0-2 |
-
9/1/2023 2-1 (L)[+]
-
9/15/2012 2-0 (L)
|
Cornerstone Christian (Cornerstone Christian, TX) | 0-2 |
-
9/2/2022 2-0 (L)[+]
-
10/3/2020 2-0 (L)
|
Lake Highland Prep (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | 0-2 |
-
9/17/2022 2-1 (L)[+]
-
10/5/2012 2-0 (L)
|
Leon (Leon, FL) | 0-2 |
-
9/4/2021 2-1 (L)[+]
-
9/19/2015 2-0 (L)
|
Park Vista (Park Vista, FL) | 0-2 |
-
10/9/2015 2-0 (L)[+]
-
10/11/2014 2-1 (L)
|
Wellington (Wellington, FL) | 0-2 |
-
9/7/2013 2-1 (L)[+]
-
9/14/2012 2-0 (L)
|
Calvary Christian (Calvary Christian, FL) | 0-4 |
-
9/16/2022 2-0 (L)[+]
-
9/26/2020 2-0 (L)
-
9/6/2019 2-0 (L)
-
8/31/2018 2-0 (L)
|