HI High School Baseball Rankings

#SchoolRec.Lea Rec.RatingStr.+/-
1'Iolani (Honolulu)22-614-31510.3--
2Kamehameha (Honolulu)36-10-114-313.98.9--
3Punahou (Honolulu)17-99-613.410.7--
4Mid-Pacific Institute (Honolulu)14-8-111-412.610.6--
5St. Louis (Honolulu)11-98-811.810--
6Pearl City11-57-210.67.5--
7Kailua14-88-210.38.6--
8Moanalua (Honolulu)10-84-48.68.5--
9Kaiser (Honolulu)9-68-38.26--
10Kalani (Honolulu)11-97-46.86.3--
11Damien (Honolulu)5-125-116.810.7--
12Campbell (Ewa Beach)7-75-36.16.5--
13Mililani5-103-35.97.2--
14'Aiea7-47-35.43.9--
15Castle (Kaneohe)6-56-45.45.5--
16Maryknoll (Honolulu)5-142-145.17.9--
17Molokai (Hoolehua)3-10-04.10.4--
18Pac-Five (Honolulu)1-151-153.611.5--
19Wai'anae4-84-73.16.2--
20Kauai (Lihue)11-4-18-3-13.1-0.6--
21Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au)3-11-13-2.8--
22Waiakea (Hilo)1-21-02.66.9--
23Kapolei4-94-62.25.8--
24Roosevelt (Honolulu)3-113-81.95.9--
25Waimea8-5-18-3-11.3-0.6--
  1. 1
  2. 2