MA High School Basketball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
76East Boston13-914.514.8-1
77Marblehead16-714.38.3+3
78Nauset Regional (North Eastham)16-514.25.8-1
79Somerville12-714.011.2--
80Lynn Vo-Tech (Lynn)14-714.09.6-2
81Algonquin Regional (Northborough)11-1013.912.9--
82Beverly14-813.610.9--
83West Springfield12-1013.610.2+1
84Wayland16-613.58.0+2
85Noble & Greenough (Dedham)18-813.47.3--
86Boston Latin (Boston)13-1013.411.0+2
87Middlesex (Concord)15-613.46.9--
88Wakefield Memorial (Wakefield)7-1013.317.1+1
89Pingree (South Hamilton)21-713.32.1--
90St. John's Prep (Danvers)10-1113.213.7+1
91Leominster8-1213.116.2-1
92Longmeadow7-813.012.4--
93Marshfield14-612.95.8--
94Taunton8-1112.913.9--
95Groton-Dunstable (Groton)17-612.86.8+1
96Commerce (Springfield)8-812.712.5-1
97Tantasqua Regional (Fiskdale)18-412.63.7+2
98Norwood11-1012.612.2-1
99Dracut13-912.610.5+1
100Falmouth14-612.57.6-2
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7