MA High School Basketball Rankings

#SchoolRec.Lea Rec.RatingStr.+/-
76East Boston13-97-214.514.8-1
77Marblehead16-78-214.38.3+3
78Nauset Regional (North Eastham)16-511-114.25.8-1
79Somerville12-73-31411.2--
80Lynn Vo-Tech (Lynn)14-77-2149.6-2
81Algonquin Regional (Northborough)11-106-613.912.9--
82Beverly14-82-613.610.9--
83West Springfield12-106-413.610.2+1
84Wayland16-65-313.58+2
85Boston Latin (Boston)13-105-413.411+2
86Wakefield Memorial (Wakefield)7-106-913.317.1+1
87St. John's Prep (Danvers)10-115-313.213.7+1
88Leominster8-126-613.116.2-1
89Longmeadow7-83-31312.4--
90Marshfield14-69-312.95.8--
91Taunton8-114-412.913.9--
92Groton-Dunstable (Groton)17-66-412.86.8+1
93Commerce (Springfield)8-82-312.712.5-1
94Tantasqua Regional (Fiskdale)18-410-112.63.7+2
95Norwood11-105-512.612.2-1
96Dracut13-95-312.610.5+1
97Falmouth14-69-312.57.6-2
98Taconic (Pittsfield)15-611-312.45.5--