TX TCAL Basketball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1KIPP Sunnyside (Houston)26-314.7-2.3
2Marshall Christian Academy (Marshall)20-413.3-3.4
3Texas Christian (Houston)10-812.89.6
4Pro-Vision Academy (Houston)16-1112.18.9
5KIPP Houston (Houston)20-120.0-4.1
6Grace Christian Academy (Houston)19-11-0.6-4.0
7East Texas Christian (Longview)17-12-1.3-7.5
8King's Academy (Tyler)22-13-3.6-6.3
9Cristo Rey Jesuit (Houston)10-11-4.9-3.5
10Poetry Community Christian (Poetry)12-8-11.3-12.7
11Humble Christian (Humble)9-10-14.3-11.9
12Mount Carmel Academy (Houston)1-9-14.4-1.0
13KIPP Generations Collegiate (Houston)1-13-16.7-1.8
14Sherman Grayson Christian (Sherman)16-15-17.1-17.0