HI High School Football Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
1Kamehameha Kapalama (Honolulu)12-155.430.7--
2Kahuku12-148.431.4--
3'Iolani (Honolulu)12-241.023.0--
4St. Louis (Honolulu)7-440.030.5--
5Farrington (Honolulu)9-336.627.5+1
6Punahou (Honolulu)5-536.634.2-1
7Leilehua (Wahiawa)9-436.628.7--
8Castle (Kaneohe)6-532.730.0--
9Mililani7-332.624.9--
10Kauai (Lihue)10-131.312.7--
11Wai'anae5-429.827.2--
12Hawaii Prep (Kamuela)11-125.02.5--
13Moanalua (Honolulu)10-224.813.0--
14Kapolei5-424.523.6--
15Kailua4-624.426.3--
16Pac-Five (Honolulu)7-522.819.9--
17'Aiea9-421.414.4--
18Radford (Honolulu)6-416.111.6--
19Kaimuki (Honolulu)2-715.228.8--
20Kalaheo (Kailua)6-413.79.8--
21Honoka'a8-413.710.6--
22Campbell (Ewa Beach)3-613.521.7--
23Roosevelt (Honolulu)3-512.923.4--
24Waipahu3-511.815.6--
25Lahainaluna (Lahaina)6-410.27.5--
  1. 1
  2. 2