IN High School Girls Basketball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
1Ben Davis (Indianapolis)23-144.126.7--
2Jeffersonville28-240.120.9--
3Carmel22-638.827.3--
4Evansville Memorial (Evansville)29-137.017.6--
5McCutcheon (Lafayette)25-235.120.0--
6Penn (Mishawaka)23-235.020.0--
7Mooresville21-434.422.3--
8Brownsburg20-533.720.4--
9Warren Central (Indianapolis)18-532.823.0--
10Whiteland18-332.520.5--
11Fort Wayne South Side (Fort Wayne)20-432.320.1--
12Mt. Vernon (Fortville)21-231.818.9--
13Benton Central (Oxford)23-230.816.6--
14Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)24-230.613.4--
15Elkhart Memorial (Elkhart)23-230.413.7--
16Columbus East (Columbus)16-929.722.7--
17North Central (Indianapolis)15-829.724.4--
18Homestead (Fort Wayne)22-329.716.4--
19Bloomington South (Bloomington)16-429.619.2--
20Fort Wayne Snider (Fort Wayne)20-529.417.5--
21Vincennes Rivet (Vincennes)28-029.39.5--
22Seymour16-528.821.0--
23Columbus North (Columbus)19-728.823.0--
24Hamilton Southeastern (Fishers)15-628.723.4--
25Hamilton Heights (Arcadia)19-328.611.8--
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7