HI High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1Hawaii Prep (Kamuela)8-117.94.9
2Punahou (Honolulu)11-1-316.25.8
3Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona)12-3-112.73.1
4Kaiser (Honolulu)11-0-112.3-3.1
5Mililani10-1-111.3-0.9
6'Iolani (Honolulu)6-2-211.15.4
7Baldwin (Wailuku)6-0-210.2-2.6
8Hilo4-29.86.5
9Kapolei8-1-39.6-0.4
10Pearl City9-2-19.3-0.3
11Kamehameha (Honolulu)8-5-17.94.4
12Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au)5-37.74.8
13King Kekaulike (Pukalani)6-27.0-0.8
14Kahuku5-1-25.6-2.6
15Campbell (Ewa Beach)7-35.1-2.4
16Lahainaluna (Lahaina)6-3-24.9-0.2
17Waiakea (Hilo)7-4-14.6-0.3
18Kalani (Honolulu)7-4-23.9-0.6
19St. Louis (Honolulu)4-5-13.35.1
20Kailua6-2-23.2-2.6
21Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani)5-4-22.80.1
22Pac-Five (Honolulu)3-4-12.53.5
23Mid-Pacific Institute (Honolulu)2-4-11.96.5
24Castle (Kaneohe)5-5-2-0.8-0.5
25Island (Lihue)4-2-2-1.1-5.4
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3