HI High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1Punahou (Honolulu)17-2-318.37.3
2Hawaii Prep (Kamuela)13-1-118.04.3
3Kaiser (Honolulu)14-2-113.61.6
4'Iolani (Honolulu)10-4-213.37.4
5Kapolei12-2-312.83.0
6Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona)16-5-212.64.2
7Mililani14-3-111.91.9
8Baldwin (Wailuku)10-1-39.6-1.6
9Pearl City13-5-19.02.0
10Hilo8-58.35.4
11St. Louis (Honolulu)9-7-17.55.8
12Kamehameha (Honolulu)8-7-27.36.4
13Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au)9-67.14.6
14King Kekaulike (Pukalani)9-3-15.8-2.4
15Campbell (Ewa Beach)9-55.3-0.2
16Kalani (Honolulu)8-6-24.82.1
17Pac-Five (Honolulu)5-7-14.66.8
18Waiakea (Hilo)8-4-14.5-1.4
19Kailua9-3-24.2-1.8
20Kahuku7-3-34.1-0.9
21Lahainaluna (Lahaina)8-4-23.9-1.5
22Mid-Pacific Institute (Honolulu)3-7-22.98.4
23Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani)7-4-22.8-2.4
24Wai'anae9-7-0.2-1.6
25Castle (Kaneohe)6-7-2-0.41.2
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3