HI High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1Hawaii Prep (Kamuela)12-020.11.7
2Punahou (Honolulu)14-219.25.2
3King Kekaulike (Pukalani)8-0-317.64.1
4Baldwin (Wailuku)10-2-115.56.3
5'Iolani (Honolulu)11-4-315.26.4
6Kapolei16-313.80.5
7Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au)16-2-112.6-0.1
8Kaiser (Honolulu)16-3-212.42.3
9Kalani (Honolulu)13-4-111.51.6
10Mililani16-4-19.20.0
11St. Louis (Honolulu)8-5-18.95.7
12Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani)5-56.26.3
13Pearl City11-5-35.10.6
14Kamehameha Kapalama (Honolulu)6-8-13.96.6
15Waiakea (Hilo)7-8-53.45.6
16Roosevelt (Honolulu)6-3-23.0-1.6
17Hilo4-4-32.93.9
18Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona)4-6-42.94.7
19Wai'anae6-3-21.6-2.6
20Pac-Five (Honolulu)4-7-21.36.3
21Campbell (Ewa Beach)6-5-41.2-0.4
22Moanalua (Honolulu)8-5-20.93.3
23Castle (Kaneohe)6-6-10.20.9
24Kahuku4-4-2-0.7-1.5
25Kailua6-6-0.7-0.6
  1. 1
  2. 2