HI High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolRec.Lea Rec.RatingStr.
1'Iolani (Honolulu)11-3-210-2-215.146.1028
2Punahou (Honolulu)10-3-28-2-214.716.0340
3Mililani15-2-19-2-013.981.5989
4Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona)10-1-04-0-013.8-0.1869
5Kalani (Honolulu)15-2-112-0-112.951.8797
6Kapolei11-2-08-0-012.791.9148
7Kamehameha (Honolulu)9-2-38-2-212.245.9736
8Mid-Pacific Institute (Honolulu)9-3-26-3-210.383.8936
9Kalaheo (Kailua)12-4-212-1-26.011.1278
10Kahuku12-7-010-5-04.940.5048
11Hilo7-5-03-1-04.522.0499
12Pearl City7-4-07-3-01.67-2.1564
13Kailua11-6-08-4-01.39-2.6497
14Honoka'a7-5-11-2-11.24-1.3219
15Kaiser (Honolulu)6-7-15-7-10.631.2148
16Moanalua (Honolulu)7-9-06-8-0-0.560.1310
17Roosevelt (Honolulu)7-6-07-6-0-0.83-1.1638
18Waialua6-7-05-6-0-4.76-2.4104
19Castle (Kaneohe)4-11-03-10-0-5.520.9567
20Waipahu4-8-03-5-0-6.3-0.6091
21Wai'anae4-8-04-7-0-6.73-2.9473
22Kohala (Kapaau)3-8-00-4-0-7.76-0.1652
23McKinley (Honolulu)2-10-12-9-1-8.27-0.4976
24Kaimuki (Honolulu)3-9-03-9-0-11.39-0.1078
25Farrington (Honolulu)1-11-11-10-1-11.8-0.6060