MD High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1McDonogh (Owings Mills)17-1-224.812.5
3Perry Hall (Baltimore)14-220.96.8
4Middletown14-2-319.16.8
6Urbana (Ijamsville)11-118.75.9
7Washington International (Washington)19-2-118.63.2
8South River (Edgewater)14-1-217.82.4
9Archbishop Curley (Baltimore)15-7-217.312.1
10Huntingtown18-116.1-0.9
11Towson12-7-115.812.5
12Loyola Blakefield (Towson)11-8-115.613.7
13Catonsville (Baltimore)11-2-115.46.1
15Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore)12-9-214.913.1
17Bennett (Salisbury)10-214.33.0
19North Carroll (Hampstead)11-413.83.6
20Westminster8-4-213.810.4
21Frederick8-513.09.9
22Sparrows Point (Baltimore)12-312.82.8
23Meade (Fort Meade)13-212.72.2
24South Carroll (Sykesville)8-3-212.46.8
25Friends (Baltimore)14-211.6-1.7
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5