MD High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1Urbana (Ijamsville)15-131.613.1
2Middletown20-029.08.6
3Walter Johnson (Bethesda)19-125.87.4
4Washington International (Washington)17-0-124.05.2
5Archbishop Curley (Baltimore)18-4-222.612.9
6Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore)15-3-222.213.5
7Mt. Hebron (Ellicott City)15-222.19.5
8Towson13-3-121.411.0
9Bel Air7-420.213.7
10Whitman (Bethesda)13-220.07.2
11Watkins Mill (Gaithersburg)16-319.77.4
12Calvert Hall (Baltimore)14-4-219.311.7
13Eastern Tech (Baltimore)13-419.38.7
14Severna Park19-3-218.67.5
15McDonogh (Owings Mills)15-718.412.9
16Leonardtown17-117.4-0.6
18Frederick10-6-116.012.4
20Centennial (Ellicott City)14-515.26.6
21Fallston7-415.27.3
22Meade (Fort Meade)15-3-214.74.1
23Catonsville (Baltimore)9-3-114.78.8
25Severn School (Severna Park)18-414.42.2
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7