MD High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1Urbana (Ijamsville)15-123.210.1
2Middletown20-021.85.8
3Archbishop Curley (Baltimore)18-4-221.111.3
4Walter Johnson (Bethesda)19-120.46.1
5Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore)15-3-220.311.5
6Mt. Hebron (Ellicott City)15-219.08.1
7Washington International (Washington)17-0-118.53.6
8Towson13-3-118.39.6
9Calvert Hall (Baltimore)14-4-217.910.3
10Whitman (Bethesda)13-217.35.9
11McDonogh (Owings Mills)15-716.911.4
12Watkins Mill (Gaithersburg)16-316.66.0
13Severna Park19-3-216.45.8
14Leonardtown17-115.20.0
15Bel Air7-415.011.9
16Eastern Tech (Baltimore)13-415.07.2
18Catonsville (Baltimore)9-3-114.06.9
19Holly Grove Christian (Westover)9-113.61.3
20Centennial (Ellicott City)14-513.65.9
21Worcester Prep (Berlin)10-113.30.9
23Meade (Fort Meade)15-3-213.13.3
24Concordia Prep (Towson)16-213.0-0.6
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7