MD High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1C. Milton Wright (Bel Air)15-2-227.412.8
2Eastern Tech (Baltimore)20-025.75.6
3Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda)6-124.413.7
5Landon (Bethesda)13-2-322.612.6
6Archbishop Curley (Baltimore)11-1-222.510.9
7River Hill (Clarksville)17-2-322.19.4
8Severna Park19-1-122.15.9
9Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Bethesda)14-1-321.85.3
10McDonogh (Owings Mills)18-319.89.1
11Manchester Valley (Manchester)15-319.78.4
12Leonardtown15-319.57.7
13Georgetown Visitation Prep (Washington)4-1-119.414.1
14Century (Sykesville)17-4-318.48.6
15Fallston10-517.29.8
17Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore)9-5-116.513.0
19Centennial (Ellicott City)10-4-216.49.4
20Great Mills15-416.34.6
21Bel Air11-616.010.7
22Loyola Blakefield (Towson)6-3-115.711.9
24Mt. Hebron (Ellicott City)10-4-215.410.1
25Patterson Mill (Bel Air)11-715.37.6
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7