ND High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolRec.Dist Rec.RatingStr.
1West Fargo14-4-35-2-112.852.1944
2Century (Bismarck)17-2-210-0-010.59-2.3583
3Red River (Grand Forks)15-5-25-2-110.341.7258
4Shanley/Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo)11-2-20-0-010.091.1804
5Fargo South (Fargo)8-7-24-3-14.873.7594
6Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks)10-8-34-4-03.23.1220
7Bismarck14-17-27-7-1-2.110.0640
8Minot8-9-24-5-1-3.98-2.0600
9Jamestown4-6-50-0-0-4.5-2.4178
10Fargo Davies (Fargo)2-13-20-0-0-4.864.9041
11Fargo North (Fargo)2-14-20-7-1-5.564.9958
12St. Mary's Central (Bismarck)4-12-03-6-0-9.471.5864
13Mandan2-12-02-8-0-12.38-0.1955