ND High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolRec.Dist Rec.RatingStr.
1West Fargo14-4-35-2-19.721.9308
2Shanley/Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo)11-2-20-0-09.410.4585
3Century (Bismarck)17-2-210-0-09.37-2.1507
4Red River (Grand Forks)15-5-25-2-18.451.1091
5Fargo South (Fargo)8-7-24-3-14.163.0128
6Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks)10-8-34-4-03.482.0020
7Bismarck14-17-27-7-1-1.4-0.0733
8Minot8-9-24-5-1-2.46-2.2139
9Jamestown4-6-50-0-0-4.29-2.1988
10Fargo Davies (Fargo)2-13-20-0-0-5.574.1577
11Fargo North (Fargo)2-14-20-7-1-6.244.2794
12St. Mary's Central (Bismarck)4-12-03-6-0-7.671.3114
13Mandan2-12-02-8-0-12.050.1551