ND High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1Bismarck17-2-112.6-2.7
2Minot14-6-17.90.5
3Fargo Davies (Fargo)13-4-17.2-0.1
4Century (Bismarck)14-66.20.6
5Shanley/Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo)9-6-35.90.7
6West Fargo13-7-25.41.0
7Fargo South (Fargo)9-8-41.82.1
8Sheyenne (West Fargo)5-7-5-0.90.9
9Red River (Grand Forks)5-7-5-3.3-2.1
10Jamestown8-9-3.8-1.7
11Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks)5-11-1-7.2-1.5
12Mandan4-12-1-8.61.0
13St. Mary's Central (Bismarck)3-12-11.7-1.4
14Fargo North (Fargo)1-15-1-12.42.3
15Legacy (Bismarck)1-14-1-13.3-0.3