ND High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1Shanley/Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo)9-0-213.71.2
2West Fargo8-2-17.1-2.2
3Fargo South (Fargo)5-3-46.54.7
4Red River (Grand Forks)7-3-16.10.9
5Bismarck5-2-13.2-2.7
6Fargo Davies (Fargo)6-4-13.2-0.2
7Century (Bismarck)5-32.3-1.9
8Jamestown5-3-11.5-2.1
9Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks)1-3-5-2.41.5
10St. Mary's Central (Bismarck)4-5-1-3.0-1.7
11Sheyenne (West Fargo)2-6-1-3.33.7
12Fargo North (Fargo)1-7-1-5.06.6
13Minot3-7-6.0-0.8
14Legacy (Bismarck)3-4-1-6.9-6.3
15Mandan0-11-18.8-1.7