ND High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1Shanley/Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo)18-1-216.63.6
2West Fargo18-3-113.01.9
3Fargo South (Fargo)10-9-47.16.9
4Century (Bismarck)13-6-26.50.9
5Red River (Grand Forks)11-8-25.62.6
6Fargo Davies (Fargo)8-8-23.12.9
7Bismarck9-6-52.2-0.2
8Jamestown9-7-31.0-0.8
9Minot9-10-20.71.3
10Sheyenne (West Fargo)5-9-5-0.13.6
11Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks)3-9-8-2.72.2
12Fargo North (Fargo)1-12-5-3.87.0
13Legacy (Bismarck)7-9-2-4.2-3.0
14St. Mary's Central (Bismarck)5-11-2-5.1-0.1
15Mandan0-16-16.70.6