ND High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1Shanley/Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo)18-1-216.83.8
2West Fargo18-3-115.41.8
3Fargo South (Fargo)10-9-48.26.6
4Century (Bismarck)13-6-24.40.3
5Red River (Grand Forks)11-8-24.22.7
6Fargo Davies (Fargo)8-8-23.23.0
7Minot9-10-21.30.5
8Bismarck9-6-50.1-0.8
9Sheyenne (West Fargo)5-9-5-0.13.6
10Jamestown9-7-3-1.1-1.4
11Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks)3-9-8-2.62.2
12Fargo North (Fargo)1-12-5-3.77.0
13Legacy (Bismarck)7-9-2-5.2-4.1
14St. Mary's Central (Bismarck)5-11-2-5.8-0.8
15Mandan0-16-17.6-0.3