ND High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolRec.Dist Rec.RatingStr.
1West Fargo14-4-35-2-110.032.2600
2Shanley/Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo)11-2-20-0-09.730.7953
3Century (Bismarck)17-2-210-0-09.68-1.8240
4Red River (Grand Forks)15-5-25-2-18.851.5320
5Fargo South (Fargo)8-7-24-3-14.483.3437
6Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks)10-8-34-4-03.932.4771
7Bismarck14-17-27-7-1-1.080.2544
8Minot8-9-24-5-1-2.17-1.9139
9Jamestown4-6-50-0-0-3.93-1.8102
10Fargo Davies (Fargo)2-13-20-0-0-5.254.4886
11Fargo North (Fargo)2-14-20-7-1-5.974.5637
12St. Mary's Central (Bismarck)4-12-03-6-0-7.371.6289
13Mandan2-12-02-8-0-11.750.4775