ID High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolRec.Conf Rec.RatingStr.+/-
1Bonneville (Idaho Falls)28-4-08-2-021.558.6765
2Fruitland13-1-06-0-020.044.6830+1
3Century (Pocatello)31-6-08-0-019.547.4991-1
4Lewiston28-3-05-1-018.955.1270
5Idaho Falls10-5-02-1-018.4613.4060
6Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls)15-1-08-0-016.020.0342
7Highland (Pocatello)8-4-01-2-014.8510.3998+3
8Eagle15-4-08-1-013.943.5133-1
9Skyview (Nampa)7-4-01-0-013.869.6684-1
10Vallivue (Caldwell)7-3-04-1-013.587.0807+1
11Rocky Mountain (Meridian)18-9-08-2-013.156.7314-2
12Twin Falls28-7-09-0-013.052.5583
13Centennial (Boise)5-4-03-2-010.299.2109
14Hillcrest (Idaho Falls)5-6-11-3-08.1910.6834
15Tri-Valley (Cambridge)19-5-09-1-06.72-3.1525+1
16Firth11-4-15-1-06.68-1.3569+2
17Moscow14-10-03-1-06.463.8138-2
18Boise11-11-16-5-04.123.8751-1
19Rigby5-5-02-2-03.714.5051
20Mountain View (Meridian)10-9-06-6-01.71.5438
21Shelley3-5-11-0-0-0.163.4334
22Capital (Boise)6-8-05-6-0-1.331.7917-1
23Hagerman8-10-02-3-0-3.38-1.7628-1
24The Ambrose School (Meridian)6-8-05-6-0-3.42-0.4495-1
25Columbia (Nampa)10-20-01-3-0-4.262.0233