ID High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
1Skyview (Nampa)17-337.421.3
2Bonneville (Idaho Falls)41-433.015.0
3Horseshoe Bend15-029.46.4
4Nampa Christian (Nampa)10-028.95.5
5Twin Falls37-825.912.5
6Lake City (Coeur d'Alene)32-4-125.010.8
7Timberline (Boise)11-524.215.9
8Sugar-Salem (Sugar City)14-423.77.5
9Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls)23-321.36.1
10Eagle11-321.114.4
11Butte County (Arco)8-218.78.1
12Hillcrest (Idaho Falls)18-1117.713.7
13Troy10-417.65.7
14Malad17-317.41.5
15Century (Pocatello)32-1117.18.5
16Burley24-1516.212.8
17Rocky Mountain (Meridian)9-3-216.111.9
18Middleton8-815.616.8
19Madison (Rexburg)10-1315.520.5
20Salmon River (Riggins)13-315.11.1
21Kuna10-712.911.8
22Firth12-411.41.5
23Grace8-310.83.6
24South Fremont (St. Anthony)11-810.78.1
25Bishop Kelly (Boise)6-610.015.0
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3