ID High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolRec.Conf Rec.RatingStr.+/-
1Snake River (Blackfoot)12-04-030.56.8307
2Century (Pocatello)45-56-128.9411.3392
3Lewiston35-16-026.948.8391
4Skyview (Nampa)21-210-024.39.7093+1
5Bonneville (Idaho Falls)34-85-023.8911.5551-1
6Vallivue (Caldwell)12-18-021.16.4139
7Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls)30-214-019.54-1.3154
8Idaho Falls11-114-017.9416.9242
9Timberline (Boise)11-38-017.097.8575
10Sandpoint9-72-016.8215.0443
11Rocky Mountain (Meridian)24-910-216.349.0053
12Firth29-511-015.860.3797+1
13Twin Falls34-810-015.775.5749-1
14Madison (Rexburg)19-135-213.711.2013
15Fruitland8-45-112.258.8921
16Hagerman21-38-010.86-4.0754
17Tri-Valley (Cambridge)33-510-09.1-2.2976
18Boise11-87-67.785.2764
19Eagle7-56-47.125.2778
20Hillcrest (Idaho Falls)7-100-56.6210.1583
21Moscow15-152-25.856.8221+1
22Bishop Kelly (Boise)9-89-15.714.8261-1
23Burley7-55-34.574.2761
24Preston6-92-43.9310.0265+1
25Horseshoe Bend11-68-23.8-1.7117-1