ID High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolRec.Conf Rec.RatingStr.+/-
1Idaho Falls16-6-02-2-030.1617.9439
2Century (Pocatello)37-6-08-0-026.4410.1954+1
3Fruitland17-1-06-0-025.345.0834+1
4Bonneville (Idaho Falls)30-6-08-2-025.2413.8017-2
5Lewiston30-6-05-1-019.27.3716
6Coeur d'Alene7-6-01-1-018.8917.6254+1
7Highland (Pocatello)9-5-02-2-017.7915.3862-1
8Rocky Mountain (Meridian)25-12-09-2-017.759.3927+1
9Skyview (Nampa)10-6-01-0-017.1812.4059-1
10Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls)20-3-08-0-016.98-0.0100+2
11Twin Falls33-9-010-0-015.74.5230
12Vallivue (Caldwell)10-6-04-1-015.0612.3643-2
13Firth17-6-16-1-014.014.9839+2
14Eagle17-7-09-1-012.065.9559-1
15Centennial (Boise)7-6-03-2-011.5611.1863-1
16Hillcrest (Idaho Falls)5-7-11-3-010.4916.0504
17Shelley6-7-11-0-07.617.7191+2
18Sandpoint4-8-01-1-05.9712.0051-1
19Tri-Valley (Cambridge)22-6-09-1-04.6-7.0153+2
20Boise11-12-16-5-04.065.0740
21Moscow15-12-03-1-04.033.1496-3
22Mountain View (Meridian)12-13-06-6-02.154.8696
23Preston3-8-02-3-0-0.0711.5105
24West Side (Dayton)7-4-01-1-0-0.65-3.6587
25Capital (Boise)6-9-05-6-0-2.263.2547
  1. 1
  2. 2