ID High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolRec.Conf Rec.RatingStr.+/-
1Idaho Falls16-6-02-2-023.5816.0825
2Bonneville (Idaho Falls)30-6-08-2-023.2511.8022
3Century (Pocatello)37-6-08-0-022.239.1434
4Fruitland17-1-06-0-020.294.4737
5Lewiston30-6-05-1-019.397.7977
6Highland (Pocatello)9-5-02-2-017.3913.7541
7Coeur d'Alene7-6-01-1-016.8316.6961
8Skyview (Nampa)10-6-01-0-015.3611.5267
9Rocky Mountain (Meridian)25-12-09-2-015.18.5722
10Vallivue (Caldwell)10-6-04-1-015.0711.2168
11Twin Falls33-9-010-0-014.694.6745
12Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls)20-3-08-0-014.360.5900
13Eagle17-7-09-1-013.415.8352
14Centennial (Boise)7-6-03-2-010.9310.3714
15Firth17-6-16-1-010.832.5791
16Hillcrest (Idaho Falls)5-7-11-3-010.1414.1302
17Sandpoint4-8-01-1-06.6712.9098
18Moscow15-12-03-1-06.134.2639
19Shelley6-7-11-0-05.846.6678
20Boise11-12-16-5-04.715.1312
21Tri-Valley (Cambridge)22-6-09-1-04.48-5.5974
22Mountain View (Meridian)12-13-06-6-02.984.6542
23Preston3-8-02-3-02.1910.5023
24West Side (Dayton)7-4-01-1-02.05-2.9898
25Capital (Boise)6-9-05-6-0-0.783.4992
  1. 1
  2. 2