ID High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
1Skyview (Nampa)7-326.521.9
2Bonneville (Idaho Falls)31-425.011.8
3Eagle7-123.813.8
4Lake City (Coeur d'Alene)27-1-123.26.7
5Nampa Christian (Nampa)6-019.55.3+1
6Twin Falls32-619.46.8-1
7Timberline (Boise)9-419.012.7
8Rocky Mountain (Meridian)8-1-217.88.7
9Century (Pocatello)27-914.65.9
10Hillcrest (Idaho Falls)18-1114.09.8
11Kuna9-613.711.2+2
12Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls)10-113.6-0.3
13Bishop Kelly (Boise)3-313.314.7-2
14Madison (Rexburg)5-712.616.8
15Council14-412.43.0
16Burley21-1112.36.8-4
17Middleton3-511.517.6-1
18Fruitland4-49.811.9-1
19Columbia (Nampa)16-13-19.18.0-1
20Boise3-38.39.1-1
21Troy4-27.42.8
22Garden Valley10-65.60.5
23Idaho Falls5-105.011.4
24Minico (Rupert)3-75.012.8
25Post Falls0-8-14.920.3
  1. 1
  2. 2