ID High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
1Bonneville (Idaho Falls)38-529.413.1
2Skyview (Nampa)16-328.512.4
3Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls)15-125.44.2+2
4Horseshoe Bend8-323.411.5+5
5Timberline (Boise)19-422.911.2-2
6Twin Falls40-321.25.2-2
7Idaho Falls10-721.116.5-1
8Nampa Christian (Nampa)19-2-120.42.8+2
9Sugar-Salem (Sugar City)7-418.55.7+5
10Lewiston24-1116.410.1-2
11Madison (Rexburg)12-1215.916.2
12Rocky Mountain (Meridian)18-415.15.3-5
13Century (Pocatello)27-1612.06.9
14Boise11-611.38.2-2
15Bishop Kelly (Boise)5-78.312.3+1
16Kuna7-68.06.3-1
17Parma3-76.39.3+11
18Cole Valley Christian (Meridian)8-55.92.7+1
19Centennial (Boise)7-8-15.74.5+2
20Mountain View (Meridian)10-95.46.9-3
21South Fremont (St. Anthony)11-54.8-0.7-3
22Columbia (Nampa)19-15-14.22.4-2
23Hillcrest (Idaho Falls)7-113.99.9+1
24Burley8-10-13.67.4-2
25Council10-33.4-6.9
  1. 1
  2. 2