ID High School Volleyball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
1Idaho Falls17-434.219.0
2Shelley14-329.212.4+2
3Century (Pocatello)37-626.411.4-1
4Skyview (Nampa)9-623.620.1-1
5Bonneville (Idaho Falls)28-1423.216.7
6Sugar-Salem (Sugar City)5-718.518.6+6
7Twin Falls35-718.05.7-1
8Centennial (Boise)9-316.87.3
9Coeur d'Alene6-615.214.0
10Eagle17-513.95.8-3
11Horseshoe Bend8-213.20.3
12Kuna12-513.05.5-2
13Emmett8-211.83.2
14Fruitland7-29.90.5+1
15Lighthouse Christian (Twin Falls)17-129.35.3+5
16Timberline (Boise)9-4-18.74.0-2
17Nampa Christian (Nampa)8-48.52.1+2
18Council14-17.3-9.3-1
19Middleton5-87.014.1-3
20Preston4-76.914.5+1
21Vallivue (Caldwell)9-64.74.9-3
22Capital (Boise)6-43.60.3+1
23Rigby3-7-13.68.4+5
24Salmon River (Riggins)7-33.0-1.3-2
25Canyon Ridge (Twin Falls)4-92.311.6-1
  1. 1
  2. 2